www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
3. L W Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
3. Liga West Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
BSV Ostbevern
<< zurück
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
18.09.16
16:00
3002
BSV Ostbevern
TV Cloppenburg(H)
3:2 (16:25,25:21,25:14,16:25,15:5)
01.10.16
20:00
3010
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 (24:26,16:25,25:21,26:24,11:15)
09.10.16
16:00
3017
BSV Ostbevern
TV Eiche Horn Bremen(H)
0:3 (9:25,11:25,25:27)
16.10.16
16:00
3022
BSV Ostbevern(H)
VC Allbau Essen
1:3 (24:26,19:25,25:17,19:25)
23.10.16
16:00
3028
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3:1 (25:23,25:17,26:28,25:15)
30.10.16
16:00
3098
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SC Langenhagen
3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:18,25:20)
06.11.16
16:00
3040
BSV Ostbevern(H)
ASV Senden
0:3 (24:26,11:25,18:25)
13.11.16
16:00
3048
BSV Ostbevern
SG Langenfeld(H)
3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:21,25:17)
19.11.16
20:00
3052
BSV Ostbevern(H)
Tuspo Weende
3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:22)
26.11.16
19:30
3058
BSV Ostbevern
SV Bad Laer(H)
1:3 (25:22,20:25,15:25,14:25)
11.12.16
16:00
3064
BSV Ostbevern(H)
GfL Hannover
0:3 (23:25,16:25,22:25)
18.12.16
16:00
3088
BSV Ostbevern
VC Allbau Essen(H)
3:2 (21:25,27:25,19:25,25:21,15:13)
08.01.17
16:00
3083
BSV Ostbevern(H)
TV Eiche Horn Bremen
3:2 (21:25,17:25,25:22,26:24,15:9)
21.01.17
20:00
3094
BSV Ostbevern
SC Spelle-Venhaus(H)
3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:17,25:19)
29.01.17
16:00
3032
BSV Ostbevern
SC Langenhagen(H)
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:22)
11.02.17
19:00
3106
BSV Ostbevern
ASV Senden(H)
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:23)
18.02.17
20:00
3114
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SG Langenfeld
3:2 (25:22,18:25,21:25,26:24,15:11)
25.02.17
20:00
3118
BSV Ostbevern
Tuspo Weende(H)
3:2 (15:25,15:25,25:19,25:19,15:11)
05.03.17
17:00
3124
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SV Bad Laer
3:1 (25:18,25:23,19:25,26:24)
12.03.17
16:00
3068
BSV Ostbevern(H)
TV Cloppenburg
3:1 (25:16,25:13,28:30,25:16)
25.03.17
20:00
3130
BSV Ostbevern
GfL Hannover(H)
1:3 (20:25,25:23,11:25,15:25)
08.04.17
19:00
3076
BSV Ostbevern
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
3:2 (25:23,25:27,18:25,25:17,15:13)
📅 Heimspiele
📅 alle Spiele
Tabellenverlauf
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör