www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RLW Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga West Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 17.04.17 20:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
17:30
1
SG Werth/Bocholt(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
2:3 (16:25,25:22,25:17,25:27,4:15)
17.09.16
17:30
5
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:10)
17.09.16
19:00
3
TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (18:25,14:25,15:25)
17.09.16
19:00
4
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
Detmolder TV
3:1 (24:26,25:20,27:25,25:17)
18.09.16
18:00
2
SC Hennen(H)
TV Gladbeck II
0:3 (14:25,25:27,18:25)
24.09.16
16:00
9
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
SG Werth/Bocholt
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
24.09.16
17:00
7
FCJ Köln II(H)
SC Hennen
3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:18,25:19)
24.09.16
19:30
8
TV Gladbeck II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:1 (25:21,25:17,23:25,26:24)
25.09.16
17:00
10
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
0:3 (14:25,16:25,22:25)
03.10.16
17:00
14
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
TV Gladbeck II
0:3 (17:25,22:25,23:25)
08.10.16
17:30
15
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:2 (25:13,27:29,20:25,25:14,15:4)
08.10.16
19:00
13
TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:2 (25:22,23:25,15:25,27:25,15:13)
09.10.16
17:00
11
SG Werth/Bocholt(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
2:3 (25:18,25:23,19:25,26:28,6:15)
09.10.16
18:00
12
SC Hennen(H)
Detmolder TV
0:3 (12:25,11:25,15:25)
23.10.16
17:00
6
Detmolder TV(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:10,25:22)
29.10.16
17:00
17
FCJ Köln II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:1 (25:21,25:19,13:25,25:15)
30.10.16
17:00
16
Detmolder TV(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
2:3 (25:21,22:25,19:25,25:23,11:15)
30.10.16
17:00
18
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SG Werth/Bocholt
3:0 (25:19,28:26,25:17)
30.10.16
17:00
19
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:13)
30.10.16
17:00
20
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
SC Hennen
1:3 (25:16,19:25,17:25,20:25)
12.11.16
16:00
24
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
Detmolder TV
2:3 (25:18,12:25,25:20,13:25,11:15)
12.11.16
17:30
25
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:22,25:22)
12.11.16
18:30
21
SG Werth/Bocholt(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen
0:3 (19:25,17:25,18:25)
12.11.16
19:30
23
TV Gladbeck II(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:2 (23:25,25:22,16:25,25:23,15:12)
13.11.16
18:00
22
SC Hennen(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (25:18,14:25,25:22,25:21)
26.11.16
17:00
27
FCJ Köln II(H)
SG Werth/Bocholt
3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:20,25:21)
26.11.16
19:00
28
TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)
SC Hennen
3:0 (25:8,25:21,25:16)
26.11.16
19:00
29
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
2:3 (23:25,25:21,22:25,25:16,11:15)
27.11.16
17:00
26
Detmolder TV(H)
TV Gladbeck II
2:3 (19:25,25:22,25:16,20:25,8:15)
27.11.16
17:00
30
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:2 (13:25,16:25,25:15,26:24,15:10)
03.12.16
17:00
32
FCJ Köln II(H)
Detmolder TV
3:1 (18:25,25:23,25:22,26:24)
03.12.16
17:30
35
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3:2 (21:25,25:20,20:25,25:14,15:12)
03.12.16
19:30
33
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:19)
03.12.16
20:00
34
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
1:3 (25:17,20:25,21:25,13:25)
04.12.16
17:00
31
SG Werth/Bocholt(H)
SC Hennen
3:0 (25:18,30:28,25:18)
10.12.16
18:30
36
SG Werth/Bocholt(H)
Detmolder TV
0:3 (22:25,15:25,22:25)
10.12.16
19:00
38
TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
0:3 (22:25,15:25,12:25)
11.12.16
17:00
39
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (25:12,25:18,22:25,25:18)
11.12.16
17:00
40
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
FCJ Köln II
2:3 (12:25,25:23,26:28,25:11,12:15)
11.12.16
18:00
37
SC Hennen(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
1:3 (21:25,25:18,17:25,15:25)
17.12.16
16:00
42
FCJ Köln II(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
1:3 (25:20,20:25,14:25,20:25)
17.12.16
16:00
44
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
SC Hennen
3:2 (22:25,22:25,25:22,25:15,15:9)
17.12.16
17:30
45
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SG Werth/Bocholt
3:0 (25:19,25:16,26:24)
17.12.16
19:00
41
Detmolder TV(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:2 (22:25,17:25,27:25,28:26,15:10)
17.12.16
19:30
43
TV Gladbeck II(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3:1 (24:26,25:12,25:20,25:18)
15.01.17
17:00
46
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
SG Werth/Bocholt
0:3 (20:25,11:25,23:25)
15.01.17
17:00
47
TV Gladbeck II(H)
SC Hennen
3:1 (25:15,25:12,23:25,25:22)
15.01.17
17:00
48
FCJ Köln II(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:21)
15.01.17
17:00
49
Detmolder TV(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
0:3 (16:25,21:25,19:25)
15.01.17
17:00
50
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
2:3 (25:22,17:25,25:17,17:25,7:15)
21.01.17
19:00
51
TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)
Detmolder TV
0:3 (23:25,19:25,20:25)
21.01.17
19:00
55
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:2 (17:25,21:25,25:19,25:21,16:14)
22.01.17
17:00
53
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
TV Gladbeck II
0:3 (20:25,23:25,20:25)
22.01.17
17:00
54
SG Werth/Bocholt(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:0 (26:24,26:24,25:20)
22.01.17
18:00
52
SC Hennen(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (19:25,14:25,19:25)
28.01.17
16:00
67
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
SC Hennen
3:0 (25:10,25:8,25:18)
04.02.17
17:00
60
FCJ Köln II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
04.02.17
19:00
56
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
SG Werth/Bocholt
3:2 (22:25,25:15,23:25,25:19,15:11)
04.02.17
19:30
59
TV Gladbeck II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
1:3 (25:19,19:25,18:25,21:25)
05.02.17
17:00
57
Detmolder TV(H)
SC Hennen
3:0 (25:7,25:19,25:21)
05.02.17
17:00
58
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3:1 (25:16,18:25,25:14,25:11)
11.02.17
16:00
62
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:10,25:20)
11.02.17
17:30
61
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
Detmolder TV
3:2 (25:16,25:18,23:25,14:25,15:13)
11.02.17
17:30
63
SG Werth/Bocholt(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:2 (18:25,11:25,25:23,25:23,16:14)
11.02.17
18:00
65
SC Hennen(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
1:3 (25:19,14:25,24:26,11:25)
11.02.17
19:00
64
TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:19,20:25)
18.02.17
17:00
68
FCJ Köln II(H)
TV Gladbeck II
1:3 (25:17,22:25,16:25,22:25)
18.02.17
19:00
66
TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)
SG Werth/Bocholt
3:0 (31:29,25:21,25:14)
18.02.17
19:00
70
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:1 (26:24,27:25,21:25,25:21)
18.02.17
20:00
69
Detmolder TV(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:2 (25:20,16:25,16:25,25:15,15:13)
11.03.17
17:30
74
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
2:3 (25:23,19:25,25:20,17:25,12:15)
11.03.17
18:30
72
SG Werth/Bocholt(H)
FCJ Köln II
2:3 (22:25,27:25,25:20,17:25,7:15)
11.03.17
19:00
75
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:0 (25:23,25:19,30:28)
12.03.17
17:00
71
TV Gladbeck II(H)
Detmolder TV
3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:15)
12.03.17
18:00
73
SC Hennen(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen
0:3 (19:25,22:25,20:25)
25.03.17
19:00
77
Detmolder TV(H)
FCJ Köln II
2:3 (25:20,17:25,25:20,21:25,7:15)
25.03.17
19:00
79
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:20)
25.03.17
19:00
80
TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:20,19:25)
26.03.17
17:00
76
SC Hennen(H)
SG Werth/Bocholt
1:3 (25:20,19:25,17:25,16:25)
26.03.17
17:00
78
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:2 (20:25,25:23,25:22,15:25,19:17)
01.04.17
16:00
83
Post Telekom SV Aachen II(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:18)
01.04.17
17:00
85
FCJ Köln II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:1 (25:14,18:25,25:14,25:14)
01.04.17
17:30
82
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SC Hennen
3:0 (25:6,25:19,25:9)
01.04.17
19:00
81
Detmolder TV(H)
SG Werth/Bocholt
2:3 (26:24,21:25,17:25,25:19,14:16)
01.04.17
19:00
84
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:1 (25:13,25:10,22:25,25:18)
08.04.17
17:30
90
SG Werth/Bocholt(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:19)
08.04.17
19:00
87
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:8,25:13)
08.04.17
19:00
88
TSV Bayer Dormagen(H)
TV Gladbeck II
3:2 (25:22,25:18,22:25,17:25,15:12)
09.04.17
17:00
86
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
Detmolder TV
3:2 (20:25,25:22,22:25,25:20,15:11)
09.04.17
17:00
89
SC Hennen(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen II
0:3 (16:25,20:25,18:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör