www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
3. L S Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
3. Liga Süd Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 08.04.18 09:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
19:30
5001
SV Sinsheim(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:22)
17.09.17
15:00
5003
TV Lebach(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:2 (25:19,25:15,23:25,20:25,16:14)
17.09.17
15:00
5004
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
SV KA-Beiertheim
1:3 (21:25,16:25,25:14,22:25)
17.09.17
16:00
5002
TV Waldgirmes(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (25:19,25:16,23:25,25:21)
23.09.17
19:00
5007
TV Villingen(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:21)
23.09.17
19:00
5011
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
SV Sinsheim
1:3 (26:24,23:25,25:27,17:25)
23.09.17
19:30
5008
SV KA-Beiertheim(H)
TV Lebach
3:1 (25:12,25:12,21:25,25:21)
23.09.17
19:30
5009
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
TV Waldgirmes
1:3 (18:25,20:25,25:22,22:25)
23.09.17
19:30
5012
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:13)
30.09.17
20:00
5014
TV Waldgirmes(H)
SV KA-Beiertheim
3:2 (31:29,17:25,20:25,25:23,15:9)
01.10.17
15:00
5015
TV Lebach(H)
TV Villingen
0:3 (15:25,21:25,16:25)
01.10.17
15:00
5016
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
0:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
01.10.17
16:00
5013
SV Sinsheim(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:2 (25:22,25:17,23:25,17:25,15:5)
14.10.17
19:00
5019
TV Villingen(H)
TV Waldgirmes
1:3 (25:20,17:25,22:25,19:25)
14.10.17
19:30
5021
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
1:3 (27:25,14:25,10:25,20:25)
15.10.17
15:00
5023
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
1:3 (25:20,21:25,22:25,20:25)
15.10.17
16:00
5022
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
SV Sinsheim
0:3 (15:25,19:25,19:25)
15.10.17
16:00
5024
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TV Lebach
3:1 (25:13,12:25,25:21,25:18)
21.10.17
19:00
5028
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
2:3 (21:25,22:25,25:15,25:16,9:15)
21.10.17
19:00
5029
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
SV KA-Beiertheim
3:1 (25:20,25:15,23:25,25:16)
21.10.17
19:30
5025
SV Sinsheim(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:21)
21.10.17
19:30
5027
TV Lebach(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:21,25:22)
21.10.17
20:00
5026
TV Waldgirmes(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
3:2 (18:25,25:21,25:22,17:25,15:6)
28.10.17
19:00
5031
TV Villingen(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
2:3 (25:23,25:21,20:25,25:27,12:15)
28.10.17
19:30
5032
SV KA-Beiertheim(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:17)
28.10.17
19:30
5033
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
SV Sinsheim
0:3 (18:25,17:25,15:25)
28.10.17
19:30
5034
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TV Lebach
0:3 (20:25,26:28,21:25)
29.10.17
15:00
5035
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TV Waldgirmes
2:3 (25:21,26:24,21:25,20:25,11:15)
04.11.17
19:00
5041
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
3:1 (25:20,25:17,23:25,25:23)
04.11.17
19:30
5037
SV Sinsheim(H)
TV Lebach
2:3 (22:25,26:24,25:18,23:25,9:15)
04.11.17
19:30
5039
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
SV KA-Beiertheim
0:3 (18:25,22:25,13:25)
04.11.17
20:00
5038
TV Waldgirmes(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:2 (25:16,25:23,19:25,26:28,15:7)
05.11.17
16:00
5040
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TV Villingen
0:3 (12:25,19:25,20:25)
11.11.17
19:00
5043
TV Villingen(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:21)
11.11.17
19:30
5044
SV KA-Beiertheim(H)
SV Sinsheim
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:23)
11.11.17
19:30
5045
TV Lebach(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (18:25,17:25,16:25)
12.11.17
16:00
5047
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
1:3 (25:20,22:25,18:25,21:25)
12.11.17
16:00
5048
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:0 (25:23,25:7,25:16)
18.11.17
19:00
5053
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:1 (24:26,25:23,25:18,31:29)
18.11.17
19:30
5049
SV Sinsheim(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:1 (25:19,13:25,25:11,25:15)
18.11.17
19:30
5050
SV KA-Beiertheim(H)
TV Villingen
3:1 (25:18,26:24,16:25,25:21)
19.11.17
15:00
5051
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
0:3 (13:25,15:25,18:25)
19.11.17
16:00
5052
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
0:3 (16:25,23:25,23:25)
25.11.17
16:00
5123
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TV Lebach
3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:16,27:25)
25.11.17
19:30
5055
SV Sinsheim(H)
TV Villingen
2:3 (25:21,23:25,20:25,25:19,13:15)
26.11.17
15:00
5058
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (25:15,25:12,16:25,25:12)
26.11.17
16:00
5059
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:2 (22:25,25:12,27:25,20:25,15:10)
26.11.17
16:00
5060
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
SV KA-Beiertheim
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:21)
02.12.17
19:00
5005
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TV Villingen
2:3 (26:28,24:26,25:11,26:24,11:15)
09.12.17
19:00
5061
TV Villingen(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
1:3 (25:17,20:25,20:25,13:25)
09.12.17
19:00
5065
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:2 (25:23,25:22,24:26,15:25,16:14)
09.12.17
19:30
5062
SV KA-Beiertheim(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:15,25:22)
09.12.17
19:30
5063
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
2:3 (14:25,34:32,25:23,20:25,12:15)
10.12.17
16:00
5064
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TV Lebach
3:2 (25:21,19:25,22:25,25:8,16:14)
17.12.17
16:00
5079
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
SV Sinsheim
1:3 (25:21,19:25,21:25,14:25)
06.01.18
19:00
5081
TV Villingen(H)
TV Lebach
3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:23,25:21)
06.01.18
19:30
5080
SV KA-Beiertheim(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (23:25,16:25,23:25)
07.01.18
16:00
5082
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:2 (21:25,25:18,21:25,25:21,15:13)
13.01.18
19:00
5087
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:21)
13.01.18
19:30
5088
SV Sinsheim(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:16,25:12)
13.01.18
19:30
5089
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
2:3 (22:25,25:17,26:24,24:26,15:17)
13.01.18
20:00
5085
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TV Villingen
2:3 (25:23,14:25,26:28,25:19,13:15)
14.01.18
15:00
5090
TV Lebach(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
3:1 (25:23,12:25,25:16,25:18)
14.01.18
16:00
5017
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (25:13,25:15,24:26,25:17)
20.01.18
19:30
5094
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (30:28,25:18,23:25,25:18)
20.01.18
19:30
5095
SV KA-Beiertheim(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
2:3 (25:21,25:18,17:25,14:25,8:15)
21.01.18
15:00
5091
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
SV Sinsheim
0:3 (19:25,15:25,18:25)
21.01.18
15:00
5093
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
TV Lebach
1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:18,22:25)
21.01.18
16:00
5092
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:17)
27.01.18
15:00
5097
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TV Villingen
3:0 (25:21,30:28,25:18)
27.01.18
19:30
5099
SV Sinsheim(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:11)
27.01.18
19:30
5100
TV Lebach(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:19,23:25)
27.01.18
20:00
5101
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:18,25:15)
28.01.18
16:00
5098
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
SV KA-Beiertheim
0:3 (20:25,12:25,11:25)
03.02.18
19:00
5106
TV Villingen(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:1 (20:25,25:8,25:17,25:23)
03.02.18
19:30
5104
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (17:25,15:25,19:25)
04.02.18
15:00
5103
TV Lebach(H)
SV Sinsheim
3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:21,25:21)
04.02.18
16:00
5107
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
1:3 (21:25,25:22,16:25,17:25)
10.02.18
13:00
5105
SV KA-Beiertheim(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:20)
17.02.18
15:00
5113
VC Wiesbaden II(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:19)
17.02.18
19:30
5109
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
TV Villingen
0:3 (19:25,8:25,15:25)
17.02.18
19:30
5110
SV Sinsheim(H)
SV KA-Beiertheim
3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:20)
17.02.18
20:00
5111
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TV Lebach
3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:16)
18.02.18
16:00
5114
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
0:3 (10:25,11:25,20:25)
24.02.18
16:00
5115
TV Waldgirmes(H)
SV Sinsheim
3:2 (19:25,21:25,25:21,25:19,15:11)
24.02.18
19:00
5116
TV Villingen(H)
SV KA-Beiertheim
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:21)
24.02.18
19:30
5119
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
0:3 (15:25,19:25,20:25)
25.02.18
15:00
5118
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:16)
25.02.18
16:00
5117
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:17)
10.03.18
14:00
5124
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:21)
10.03.18
19:00
5121
TV Villingen(H)
SV Sinsheim
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:19)
10.03.18
19:30
5057
TV Lebach(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
1:3 (25:23,16:25,15:25,27:29)
10.03.18
19:30
5125
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
1:3 (23:25,16:25,25:23,19:25)
10.03.18
19:30
5126
SV KA-Beiertheim(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
1:3 (25:22,23:25,24:26,20:25)
17.03.18
19:30
5130
TV Lebach(H)
BSP MTV Stuttgart
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
17.03.18
20:00
5131
TV Waldgirmes(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
3:1 (25:12,25:27,25:22,25:20)
18.03.18
15:00
5128
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
SV KA-Beiertheim
2:3 (25:18,22:25,23:25,25:16,9:15)
18.03.18
15:00
5129
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:16)
18.03.18
16:00
5127
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
TV Villingen
3:2 (18:25,22:25,25:16,25:23,15:8)
24.03.18
16:00
5068
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (15:25,10:25,19:25)
24.03.18
19:00
5071
TV Villingen(H)
TV Jahn Kassel
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:22)
24.03.18
19:30
5069
TSG Bretzenheim(H)
TV Lebach
1:3 (25:23,19:25,24:26,17:25)
24.03.18
19:30
5070
SV KA-Beiertheim(H)
SSC Bad Vilbel
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:18,25:23)
25.03.18
16:00
5067
proWIN Volleys TV Holz(H)
SV Sinsheim
3:1 (25:23,25:17,22:25,25:18)
25.03.18
16:00
5083
BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
1:3 (16:25,14:25,25:18,17:25)
07.04.18
19:30
5073
SSC Bad Vilbel(H)
TV Villingen
3:2 (26:24,26:28,14:25,26:24,15:13)
07.04.18
19:30
5074
TV Lebach(H)
SV KA-Beiertheim
0:3 (22:25,19:25,25:27)
07.04.18
19:30
5075
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TSG Bretzenheim
3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:21)
07.04.18
19:30
5077
SV Sinsheim(H)
VC Wiesbaden II
0:3 (22:25,21:25,23:25)
07.04.18
19:30
5078
TV Jahn Kassel(H)
proWIN Volleys TV Holz
0:3 (23:25,20:25,26:28)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör