www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RLNO Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nord-Ost Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 21.04.18 20:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
2
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
USV Halle
1:3 ()
17.09.17
3
TSV Wedding(H)
VSG Altglienicke
2:3 ()
17.09.17
4
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:0 ()
17.09.17
5
USV Potsdam(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:1 ()
23.09.17
6
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
23.09.17
7
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
TSV Wedding
1:3 ()
23.09.17
9
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
Berliner VV
3:0 ()
23.09.17
10
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
24.09.17
8
VSG Altglienicke(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
30.09.17
12
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:0 ()
30.09.17
14
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
30.09.17
15
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
USV Halle
0:3 ()
01.10.17
11
Berliner VV(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
01.10.17
13
TSV Wedding(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:2 ()
14.10.17
16
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:2 ()
14.10.17
19
USV Potsdam(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
2:3 ()
14.10.17
20
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
TSV Wedding
3:0 ()
15.10.17
17
VSG Altglienicke(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
1:3 ()
21.10.17
22
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
21.10.17
24
USV Halle(H)
VSG Altglienicke
3:1 ()
22.10.17
21
Berliner VV(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
1:3 ()
22.10.17
23
TSV Wedding(H)
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
22.10.17
25
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:0 ()
28.10.17
26
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
0:3 ()
28.10.17
27
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
USV Halle
1:3 ()
28.10.17
29
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
TSV Wedding
3:0 ()
29.10.17
28
VSG Altglienicke(H)
Berliner VV
3:2 ()
29.10.17
30
USV Potsdam(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
04.11.17
32
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
04.11.17
34
USV Halle(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:1 ()
04.11.17
35
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:1 ()
05.11.17
31
Berliner VV(H)
TSV Wedding
2:3 ()
05.11.17
33
VSG Altglienicke(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
2:3 ()
11.11.17
36
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
VSG Altglienicke
2:3 ()
11.11.17
37
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
Berliner VV
0:3 ()
11.11.17
39
USV Potsdam(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:0 ()
12.11.17
38
TSV Wedding(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
2:3 ()
12.11.17
40
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
USV Halle
3:1 ()
19.11.17
18
USV Halle(H)
Berliner VV
0:3 ()
25.11.17
42
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:1 ()
25.11.17
43
VSG Altglienicke(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
1:3 ()
25.11.17
44
USV Halle(H)
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
25.11.17
45
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
26.11.17
41
Berliner VV(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
02.12.17
48
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
USV Halle
3:0 ()
02.12.17
50
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:1 ()
03.12.17
46
Berliner VV(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
1:3 ()
03.12.17
47
TSV Wedding(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
0:3 ()
03.12.17
49
USV Potsdam(H)
VSG Altglienicke
3:0 ()
09.12.17
51
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
2:3 ()
09.12.17
52
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
09.12.17
54
USV Halle(H)
TSV Wedding
3:1 ()
09.12.17
55
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
0:3 ()
10.12.17
53
VSG Altglienicke(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
17.12.17
1
Berliner VV(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
2:3 ()
06.01.18
57
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
06.01.18
58
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
TSV Wedding
3:0 ()
06.01.18
60
USV Halle(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:0 ()
07.01.18
56
USV Potsdam(H)
Berliner VV
3:1 ()
07.01.18
59
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
1:3 ()
13.01.18
61
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
2:3 ()
13.01.18
64
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
14.01.18
62
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
VSG Altglienicke
0:3 ()
14.01.18
63
Berliner VV(H)
USV Halle
0:3 ()
14.01.18
65
TSV Wedding(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
2:3 ()
20.01.18
66
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
Berliner VV
3:0 ()
20.01.18
70
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:0 ()
21.01.18
67
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
21.01.18
68
USV Potsdam(H)
TSV Wedding
3:0 ()
21.01.18
69
VSG Altglienicke(H)
USV Halle
1:3 ()
27.01.18
71
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
2:3 ()
27.01.18
72
USV Halle(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:1 ()
27.01.18
75
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
USV Potsdam
1:3 ()
28.01.18
73
Berliner VV(H)
VSG Altglienicke
3:0 ()
28.01.18
74
TSV Wedding(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
03.02.18
77
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:0 ()
03.02.18
78
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
VSG Altglienicke
0:3 ()
03.02.18
80
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:1 ()
17.02.18
83
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
TSV Wedding
3:0 ()
17.02.18
84
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
17.02.18
85
USV Halle(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
18.02.18
81
VSG Altglienicke(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
2:3 ()
18.02.18
82
Berliner VV(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:1 ()
24.02.18
86
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
Berliner VV
3:0 ()
24.02.18
90
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:0 ()
25.02.18
87
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
2:3 ()
25.02.18
88
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
VSG Altglienicke
0:3 ()
25.02.18
89
USV Potsdam(H)
USV Halle
3:2 ()
03.03.18
79
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
USV Halle
0:3 ()
10.03.18
92
TSV Spandau 1860(H)
TSV Wedding
3:2 ()
10.03.18
93
USV Halle(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
11.03.18
91
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
Berliner VV
1:3 ()
11.03.18
94
VSG Altglienicke(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
17.03.18
97
USV Potsdam(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:2 ()
17.03.18
98
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
VSG Altglienicke
3:0 ()
17.03.18
100
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
0:3 ()
18.03.18
96
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:2 ()
18.03.18
99
TSV Wedding(H)
USV Halle
1:3 ()
24.03.18
76
TSV Wedding(H)
Berliner VV
0:3 ()
24.03.18
95
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
07.04.18
102
USV Halle(H)
SG Einheit Zepernick
3:2 ()
07.04.18
104
SF Brandenburg 94(H)
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II
0:3 ()
07.04.18
105
VfK Berlin-Südwest(H)
USV Potsdam
0:3 ()
08.04.18
101
SV Energie Cottbus(H)
Berliner VV
1:3 ()
08.04.18
103
VSG Altglienicke(H)
TSV Wedding
3:1 ()
21.04.18
106
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II(H)
VfK Berlin-Südwest
3:0 ()
21.04.18
107
TSV Wedding(H)
SF Brandenburg 94
3:2 ()
21.04.18
108
SG Einheit Zepernick(H)
VSG Altglienicke
3:1 ()
21.04.18
109
Berliner VV(H)
TSV Spandau 1860
3:1 ()
21.04.18
110
USV Potsdam(H)
SV Energie Cottbus
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör