E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.1715:001SC Itzehoe(H)Kieler TV 62:3 (25:13,22:25,26:24,20:25,5:15)
16.09.1715:002SC Itzehoe(H)TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:23,16:25)
16.09.1715:003TSV Klausdorf(H)MTV Heide2:3 (25:17,15:25,19:25,26:24,11:15)
16.09.1715:004TSV Klausdorf(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 21:3 (12:25,25:21,17:25,18:25)
23.09.1715:007Kieler TV 5(H)SC Itzehoe1:3 (20:25,24:26,25:19,14:25)
23.09.1715:008Kieler TV 5(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 21:3 (13:25,18:25,25:19,21:25)
23.09.1715:0011MTV Heide(H)TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen3:1 (22:25,25:15,25:20,25:8)
23.09.1715:0012MTV Heide(H)TSV Neustadt3:0 (29:27,25:12,25:22)
24.09.1711:009Kieler TV 6(H)TuS Holtenau3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:19,25:15)
24.09.1711:0010Kieler TV 6(H)TSV Klausdorf3:2 (24:26,23:25,25:13,25:17,16:14)
07.10.1715:0015TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)Kieler TV 63:2 (21:25,25:15,21:25,25:18,15:10)
07.10.1715:0016TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)TSV Neustadt3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:19)
07.10.1715:0013TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)Kieler TV 53:1 (25:19,15:25,25:18,25:14)
07.10.1715:0014TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)TSV Klausdorf3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:13,25:18)
07.10.1715:0017TuS Holtenau(H)MTV Heide0:3 (10:25,16:25,24:26)
07.10.1715:0018TuS Holtenau(H)SC Itzehoe1:3 (21:25,25:11,16:25,20:25)
28.10.1715:0021TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)SC Itzehoe1:3 (20:25,25:23,23:25,23:25)
28.10.1715:0022TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)TuS Holtenau3:1 (25:19,25:15,19:25,25:9)
28.10.1715:0019TSV Klausdorf(H)TSV Neustadt2:3 (10:25,15:25,25:14,25:20,5:15)
28.10.1715:0020TSV Klausdorf(H)Kieler TV 51:3 (25:13,19:25,15:25,20:25)
29.10.1711:0023Kieler TV 6(H)TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:17)
29.10.1711:0024Kieler TV 6(H)MTV Heide1:3 (22:25,20:25,25:22,23:25)
11.11.1715:0029Kieler TV 5(H)Kieler TV 61:3 (25:21,19:25,20:25,11:25)
11.11.1715:0030Kieler TV 5(H)TuS Holtenau3:0 (25:9,25:22,25:17)
11.11.1715:0025SC Itzehoe(H)TSV Klausdorf3:1 (25:13,25:17,16:25,25:16)
11.11.1715:0026SC Itzehoe(H)MTV Heide1:3 (25:14,16:25,10:25,16:25)
11.11.1715:0027TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)TSV Neustadt3:1 (9:25,25:22,25:15,25:17)
11.11.1715:0028TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 23:2 (25:10,19:25,18:25,25:13,15:11)
25.11.1715:0035MTV Heide(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 23:1 (25:19,25:22,18:25,25:9)
25.11.1715:0036MTV Heide(H)Kieler TV 52:3 (20:25,20:25,25:17,25:21,14:16)
25.11.1715:0031TSV Neustadt(H)SC Itzehoe2:3 (17:25,25:18,21:25,25:15,15:17)
25.11.1715:0032TSV Neustadt(H)Kieler TV 63:1 (18:25,25:14,25:22,25:21)
25.11.1715:0033TuS Holtenau(H)TSV Klausdorf3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:20)
25.11.1715:0034TuS Holtenau(H)TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
09.12.1715:0037SC Itzehoe(H)Kieler TV 52:3 (22:25,14:25,25:13,25:16,13:15)
09.12.1715:0038SC Itzehoe(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 23:2 (17:25,26:24,25:22,23:25,15:3)
09.12.1715:0039TSV Klausdorf(H)Kieler TV 61:3 (25:22,19:25,21:25,20:25)
09.12.1715:0040TSV Klausdorf(H)TuS Holtenau2:3 (25:19,15:25,17:25,25:19,7:15)
09.12.1715:0041TSV Neustadt(H)MTV Heide1:3 (25:20,12:25,17:25,16:25)
09.12.1715:0042TSV Neustadt(H)TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen0:3 (16:25,23:25,26:28)
17.12.1715:005TSV Neustadt(H)Kieler TV 51:3 (17:25,29:27,25:27,14:25)
17.12.1715:006TSV Neustadt(H)TuS Holtenau3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:23,25:23)
13.01.1815:0045TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)MTV Heide1:3 (25:19,26:28,14:25,20:25)
13.01.1815:0046TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)TSV Klausdorf3:2 (25:12,23:25,21:25,25:23,15:6)
13.01.1815:0047TuS Holtenau(H)Kieler TV 52:3 (23:25,17:25,25:20,25:23,13:15)
13.01.1815:0048TuS Holtenau(H)TSV Neustadt3:2 (23:25,24:26,25:17,25:12,15:12)
14.01.1811:0043TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)Kieler TV 63:1 (25:10,17:25,25:14,25:13)
14.01.1811:0044TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)SC Itzehoe1:3 (15:25,28:26,15:25,21:25)
27.01.1815:0049Kieler TV 5(H)TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:19,25:22)
27.01.1815:0050Kieler TV 5(H)TSV Klausdorf3:1 (25:20,25:20,21:25,25:13)
27.01.1815:0051Kieler TV 6(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 21:3 (25:22,22:25,20:25,21:25)
27.01.1815:0052Kieler TV 6(H)TSV Neustadt0:3 (26:28,18:25,19:25)
27.01.1815:0053MTV Heide(H)TuS Holtenau3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:22)
27.01.1815:0054MTV Heide(H)SC Itzehoe2:3 (18:25,25:19,25:18,21:25,7:15)
10.02.1815:0059MTV Heide(H)TSV Klausdorf3:1 (18:25,25:19,25:15,25:16)
10.02.1815:0060MTV Heide(H)Kieler TV 63:0 (25:10,25:17,25:22)
10.02.1815:0055SC Itzehoe(H)TSV Neustadt3:1 (25:16,26:28,25:17,25:21)
10.02.1815:0056SC Itzehoe(H)TuS Holtenau3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:21)
10.02.1815:0057TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:19)
10.02.1815:0058TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2(H)Kieler TV 53:1 (24:26,25:22,25:14,25:22)
03.03.1815:0065Kieler TV 5(H)TSV NeustadtInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1815:0066Kieler TV 5(H)MTV HeideInfos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1815:0063TuS Holtenau(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2Infos zum Spiel📅
03.03.1815:0064TuS Holtenau(H)Kieler TV 6Infos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1815:0061TSV Klausdorf(H)SC ItzehoeInfos zum Spiel📅
10.03.1815:0062TSV Klausdorf(H)TSV Vorwärts HademarschenInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1815:0067TSV Neustadt(H)TSV KlausdorfInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1815:0068TSV Neustadt(H)TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2Infos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1815:0069TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)TuS HoltenauInfos zum Spiel📅
24.03.1815:0070TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen(H)MTV HeideInfos zum Spiel📅
25.03.1811:0071Kieler TV 6(H)SC ItzehoeInfos zum Spiel📅
25.03.1811:0072Kieler TV 6(H)Kieler TV 5Infos zum Spiel📅



&

&