E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 
 
 

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 4 OBB Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
08.10.1614:001FC Kirchweidach(H)SV W.-Burghausen1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:21,16:25)
08.10.1614:002FC Kirchweidach(H)SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:21,25:22)
08.10.1614:003SV W.-BurghausenSG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:8)
22.10.1614:007TSV Bergen(H)TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning1:3 (21:25,25:13,17:25,24:26)
22.10.1614:008TSV Bergen(H)TSV Winhöring2:3 (25:23,16:25,25:10,13:25,13:15)
22.10.1614:009TSV 1861 e.V. TittmoningTSV Winhöring3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:19)
22.10.1614:004TSV Palling(H)SV Aschau3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:19,25:18)
22.10.1614:005TSV Palling(H)TV Altötting1:3 (20:25,25:17,21:25,18:25)
22.10.1614:006SV AschauTV Altötting3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:23)
29.10.1614:0010SV Aschau(H)SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II2:3 (10:25,20:25,25:22,25:18,7:15)
29.10.1614:0011SV Aschau(H)TSV Bergen0:3 (24:26,21:25,19:25)
29.10.1614:0012SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing IITSV Bergen3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:22,25:17)
29.10.1614:0013TSV Palling(H)TV Altötting0:3 (20:25,29:31,21:25)
29.10.1614:0014TSV Palling(H)FC Kirchweidach0:3 (21:25,12:25,11:25)
29.10.1614:0015TV AltöttingFC Kirchweidach1:3 (25:23,21:25,19:25,13:25)
05.11.1611:0016SV W.-Burghausen II(H)SV W.-Burghausen1:3 (8:25,11:25,28:26,19:25)
05.11.1611:0017SV W.-Burghausen II(H)TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning2:3 (23:25,22:25,25:21,25:20,9:15)
05.11.1611:0018SV W.-BurghausenTSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:16)
05.11.1614:0019FC Kirchweidach(H)SV Aschau3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:17)
12.11.1614:0023TSV Palling(H)SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II0:3 (21:25,11:25,20:25)
12.11.1614:0024TSV Palling(H)TSV Winhöring0:3 (18:25,15:25,23:25)
12.11.1614:0025SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing IITSV Winhöring3:1 (28:30,25:18,25:19,25:23)
12.11.1614:0020TV Altötting(H)TSV Bergen2:3 (21:25,12:25,25:19,25:18,10:15)
12.11.1614:0021TV Altötting(H)SV W.-Burghausen II1:3 (25:21,23:25,18:25,13:25)
12.11.1614:0022TSV BergenSV W.-Burghausen II1:3 (23:25,25:22,23:25,17:25)
19.11.1614:0032SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II(H)TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:23,25:14)
19.11.1614:0033SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II(H)TV Altötting3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:21)
19.11.1614:0034TSV 1861 e.V. TittmoningTV Altötting3:1 (23:25,25:11,25:22,25:18)
19.11.1614:0026SV W.-Burghausen(H)TSV Bergen3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:17)
19.11.1614:0027SV W.-Burghausen(H)TSV Palling3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:18)
19.11.1614:0028TSV BergenTSV Palling2:3 (19:25,25:18,25:19,24:26,8:15)
19.11.1614:0029SV W.-Burghausen II(H)TSV Winhöring3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:20)
19.11.1614:0030SV W.-Burghausen II(H)SV Aschau3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:20)
19.11.1614:0031TSV WinhöringSV Aschau2:3 (16:25,25:16,25:23,18:25,10:15)
26.11.1614:0035TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)SV W.-Burghausen0:3 (17:25,9:25,19:25)
26.11.1614:0036TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)TV Altötting3:2 (15:25,23:25,25:19,25:14,15:7)
26.11.1614:0037SV W.-BurghausenTV Altötting3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:10)
03.12.1614:0038SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II(H)TSV Palling3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19)
03.12.1614:0039SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II(H)TSV Bergen2:3 (16:25,25:20,25:14,23:25,9:15)
03.12.1614:0040TSV PallingTSV Bergen0:3 (22:25,17:25,28:30)
10.12.1610:0041SV W.-Burghausen(H)SV Aschau3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:18)
10.12.1610:0042SV W.-Burghausen(H)TSV Winhöring3:0 (31:29,25:17,25:20)
10.12.1610:0043SV AschauTSV Winhöring3:2 (18:25,25:14,22:25,27:25,15:13)
17.12.1613:0044TSV Winhöring(H)SV W.-Burghausen II1:3 (17:25,25:17,19:25,19:25)
17.12.1613:0045TSV Winhöring(H)FC Kirchweidach1:3 (8:25,16:25,25:22,17:25)
17.12.1613:0046SV W.-Burghausen IIFC Kirchweidach1:3 (23:25,17:25,25:15,21:25)
14.01.1714:0050TSV Bergen(H)TSV Winhöring3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:18)
14.01.1714:0051TSV Bergen(H)TV Altötting3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:17,25:14)
14.01.1714:0052TSV WinhöringTV Altötting2:3 (13:25,13:25,25:18,25:23,11:15)
14.01.1714:0047TSV Palling(H)SV W.-Burghausen II3:2 (25:18,20:25,25:27,25:23,15:11)
14.01.1714:0048TSV Palling(H)TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning1:3 (11:25,16:25,25:20,22:25)
14.01.1714:0049SV W.-Burghausen IITSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning3:0 (26:24,27:25,25:18)
21.01.1714:0053SV W.-Burghausen(H)SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:15)
21.01.1714:0054SV W.-Burghausen(H)SV W.-Burghausen II3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:18)
21.01.1714:0055SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing IISV W.-Burghausen II3:1 (19:25,25:20,27:25,25:20)
21.01.1714:0056TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)SV Aschau3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:17)
21.01.1714:0057TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)TSV Bergen3:2 (21:25,24:26,27:25,25:19,15:12)
21.01.1714:0058SV AschauTSV Bergen0:3 (13:25,16:25,25:27)
28.01.1714:0059TV Altötting(H)TSV Winhöring3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:17)
28.01.1714:0060TV Altötting(H)FC Kirchweidach3:1 (28:26,26:28,25:20,25:21)
28.01.1714:0061TSV WinhöringFC Kirchweidach1:3 (13:25,15:25,25:21,22:25)
04.02.1714:0062TSV Bergen(H)FC Kirchweidach2:3 (20:25,23:25,25:14,25:16,13:15)
04.02.1714:0063TSV Bergen(H)SV W.-Burghausen1:3 (25:21,16:25,15:25,17:25)
04.02.1714:0064FC KirchweidachSV W.-Burghausen0:3 (22:25,16:25,19:25)
11.02.1714:0068SV Aschau(H)TV Altötting1:3 (25:21,30:32,18:25,19:25)
11.02.1714:0069SV Aschau(H)SV W.-Burghausen0:3 (16:25,11:25,13:25)
11.02.1714:0070TV AltöttingSV W.-Burghausen0:3 (13:25,13:25,19:25)
11.02.1714:0065TSV Winhöring(H)TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning1:3 (19:25,25:23,16:25,21:25)
11.02.1714:0066TSV Winhöring(H)SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II1:3 (15:25,26:24,19:25,21:25)
11.02.1714:0067TSV 1861 e.V. TittmoningSG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:19)
18.02.1714:0071SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II(H)FC Kirchweidach3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:20)
25.02.1713:0072SV Aschau(H)TSV Palling3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:18)
25.02.1713:0073SV Aschau(H)SV W.-Burghausen II1:3 (11:25,25:19,8:25,19:25)
25.02.1713:0074TSV PallingSV W.-Burghausen II1:3 (17:25,22:25,25:21,16:25)
04.03.1714:0075FC Kirchweidach(H)TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning3:2 (16:25,22:25,25:17,25:17,15:12)
04.03.1714:0076FC Kirchweidach(H)TSV Palling3:2 (25:18,25:18,19:25,15:25,15:7)
04.03.1714:0077TSV 1861 e.V. TittmoningTSV Palling3:1 (25:10,22:25,26:24,25:13)
11.03.1714:0084SV W.-Burghausen II(H)TV Altötting2:3 (15:25,17:25,25:18,25:13,13:15)
11.03.1714:0085SV W.-Burghausen II(H)SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II1:3 (21:25,22:25,25:22,20:25)
11.03.1714:0086TV AltöttingSG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II0:3 (21:25,22:25,12:25)
11.03.1714:0081TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)FC Kirchweidach3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:18,29:27)
11.03.1714:0082TSV 1861 e.V. Tittmoning(H)SV Aschau3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:20)
11.03.1714:0083FC KirchweidachSV Aschau3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:23)
11.03.1714:0078TSV Winhöring(H)TSV Palling0:3 (14:25,22:25,15:25)
11.03.1714:0079TSV Winhöring(H)SV W.-Burghausen0:3 (13:25,15:25,16:25)
11.03.1714:0080TSV PallingSV W.-Burghausen0:3 (20:25,18:25,13:25)
18.03.1714:0087FC Kirchweidach(H)TSV Bergen3:2 (22:25,14:25,25:22,28:26,15:11)
18.03.1714:0088FC Kirchweidach(H)SV W.-Burghausen II3:1 (26:28,25:22,27:25,25:23)
18.03.1714:0089TSV BergenSV W.-Burghausen II3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:17)
18.03.1714:0090SG TSV Bad Endorf/ SV Obing II(H)SV Aschau3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:19)



&

&