Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 4 OBB Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 18:39
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.10.16
14:00
1
TSV Grafing III(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
3:1 (25:12,22:25,25:21,25:19)
01.10.16
14:00
2
TSV Grafing III(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:13)
01.10.16
14:00
3
TUS Bad Aibling
SV W.-Burghausen
2:3 (27:29,25:10,23:25,26:24,13:15)
08.10.16
14:00
57
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
TSV Grafing III
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
58
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
60
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
61
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
TSV Grafing III
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
63
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
64
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
66
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
67
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
69
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
SV Amerang
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
70
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
72
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
73
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
SV Amerang
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
75
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
SV Bruckmühl
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
76
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
SV Schwindegg
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
78
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
SV Schwindegg
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
08.10.16
14:00
79
TV Markt Schwaben(H)
SV Bruckmühl
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
15.10.16
14:00
4
TUS Bad Aibling(H)
SV Schwindegg
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:23)
15.10.16
14:00
5
TUS Bad Aibling(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
2:3 (25:20,22:25,15:25,25:22,9:15)
15.10.16
14:00
6
SV Schwindegg
MTV Rosenheim II
0:3 (25:27,21:25,21:25)
15.10.16
14:00
7
SV Amerang(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
3:0 (25:19,30:28,25:20)
15.10.16
14:00
8
SV Amerang(H)
SV Bruckmühl
3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:20)
15.10.16
14:00
9
SV W.-Burghausen
SV Bruckmühl
0:3 (25:27,22:25,18:25)
22.10.16
14:00
10
SV Amerang(H)
TSV Grafing III
0:3 (15:25,14:25,14:25)
22.10.16
14:00
11
SV Amerang(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
2:3 (18:25,25:19,25:22,17:25,13:15)
22.10.16
14:00
12
TSV Grafing III
MTV Rosenheim II
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:16)
29.10.16
14:00
13
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
SV Amerang
3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:15)
29.10.16
14:00
14
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:21)
29.10.16
14:00
15
SV Amerang
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:15)
05.11.16
14:00
16
SV Schwindegg(H)
TSV Grafing III
0:3 (15:25,17:25,23:25)
05.11.16
14:00
17
SV Schwindegg(H)
SV Amerang
3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:21)
05.11.16
14:00
18
TSV Grafing III
SV Amerang
3:1 (25:12,25:21,17:25,25:12)
12.11.16
14:00
19
SV Bruckmühl(H)
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen
2:3 (20:25,21:25,25:22,25:18,13:15)
12.11.16
14:00
20
SV Bruckmühl(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
0:3 (14:25,15:25,15:25)
12.11.16
14:00
21
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen
TUS Bad Aibling
0:3 (23:25,16:25,15:25)
26.11.16
14:00
22
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
SV Bruckmühl
3:1 (22:25,25:16,26:24,25:15)
26.11.16
14:00
23
MTV Rosenheim II(H)
TSV Grafing III
2:3 (19:25,25:21,20:25,25:22,11:15)
26.11.16
14:00
24
SV Bruckmühl
TSV Grafing III
0:3 (16:25,21:25,21:25)
26.11.16
14:00
25
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen(H)
SV Schwindegg
0:3 (10:25,18:25,17:25)
26.11.16
14:00
26
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
0:3 (24:26,24:26,19:25)
26.11.16
14:00
27
SV Schwindegg
SV W.-Burghausen
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:21)
10.12.16
14:00
28
SV Schwindegg(H)
SV W.-Burghausen
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:15)
10.12.16
14:00
29
SV Schwindegg(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
2:3 (25:21,13:25,25:14,23:25,11:15)
10.12.16
14:00
30
SV W.-Burghausen
MTV Rosenheim II
0:3 (17:25,16:25,19:25)
17.12.16
14:00
31
TUS Bad Aibling(H)
TSV Grafing III
0:3 (16:25,17:25,20:25)
17.12.16
14:00
32
TUS Bad Aibling(H)
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen
3:0 (25:16,25:13,27:25)
17.12.16
14:00
33
TSV Grafing III
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:21)
21.01.17
14:00
34
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
3:1 (25:19,27:25,17:25,25:17)
21.01.17
14:00
35
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
SV Bruckmühl
3:1 (18:25,27:25,25:20,25:16)
21.01.17
14:00
36
TUS Bad Aibling
SV Bruckmühl
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:20)
21.01.17
14:00
37
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen(H)
SV Schwindegg
0:3 (13:25,22:25,10:25)
21.01.17
14:00
38
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen(H)
TSV Grafing III
0:3 (9:25,14:25,19:25)
04.02.17
14:00
39
SV Amerang(H)
SV Schwindegg
1:3 (25:16,15:25,21:25,17:25)
04.02.17
14:00
40
SV Amerang(H)
TUS Bad Aibling
0:3 (16:25,18:25,16:25)
04.02.17
14:00
41
SV Schwindegg
TUS Bad Aibling
3:2 (19:25,25:23,25:19,14:25,15:12)
04.02.17
14:00
42
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
0:3 (10:25,17:25,17:25)
04.02.17
14:00
43
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen(H)
SV Bruckmühl
0:3 (10:25,14:25,19:25)
04.02.17
14:00
44
MTV Rosenheim II
SV Bruckmühl
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:15)
11.02.17
14:00
45
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
SV Amerang
3:2 (25:14,22:25,25:17,23:25,15:10)
11.02.17
14:00
46
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:17)
11.02.17
14:00
47
SV Amerang
SG TSV St. Wolfgang/ TSV Isen
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:18)
18.02.17
14:00
48
TSV Grafing III(H)
SV Bruckmühl
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:12)
18.02.17
14:00
49
TSV Grafing III(H)
SV Schwindegg
3:0 (25:19,25:17,26:24)
18.02.17
14:00
50
SV Bruckmühl
SV Schwindegg
1:3 (25:18,21:25,16:25,15:25)
18.02.17
14:00
51
TUS Bad Aibling(H)
SV Amerang
2:3 (25:20,20:25,25:20,22:25,14:16)
18.02.17
14:00
52
TUS Bad Aibling(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
0:3 (18:25,17:25,13:25)
18.03.17
14:00
53
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
TSV Grafing III
0:3 (13:25,19:25,22:25)
18.03.17
14:00
54
SV W.-Burghausen(H)
MTV Rosenheim II
1:3 (20:25,18:25,27:25,25:27)
18.03.17
14:00
55
SV Bruckmühl(H)
SV Schwindegg
0:3 (22:25,19:25,16:25)
18.03.17
14:00
56
SV Bruckmühl(H)
SV Amerang
2:3 (25:21,18:25,25:21,23:25,10:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Die Originalseite von volley.de finden Sie hier.
Präsentiert von Volley-Shop
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör