www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BZL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Schwaben
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Fr.
Mä.
BK
Mä.
BK Nord
Fr.
BK Süd
Fr.
KL Mitte
Fr.
KL Nord
Fr.
Mä.
KL Süd
Fr.
Mä.
KK MItte
Fr.
KK Nord
Fr.
KK Süd
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
KP Sch
Fr.
Mä.
Pokal
Fr.
Mä.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel. BZL
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. BK
Fr.
Mä.
Rel. KLM
Fr.
Rel. KLN
Fr.
Rel. KLS
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 13.03.17 21:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.10.16
11:00
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TSV Krumbach
0:3 (16:25,21:25,22:25)
01.10.16
11:00
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TV Lauingen
3:0 (27:25,26:24,25:19)
01.10.16
11:00
TSV Krumbach
TV Lauingen
3:2 (25:17,19:25,20:25,25:20,15:10)
01.10.16
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
3:1 (25:14,28:26,22:25,25:23)
01.10.16
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
0:3 (19:25,22:25,13:25)
01.10.16
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
VfL Großkötz e.V.
0:3 (23:25,20:25,17:25)
15.10.16
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
TSV Königsbrunn II
3:2 (26:24,25:21,24:26,22:25,15:11)
15.10.16
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
TSV Krumbach
0:3 (18:25,23:25,13:25)
15.10.16
14:30
TSV Königsbrunn II
TSV Krumbach
0:3 (18:25,21:25,14:25)
15.10.16
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
0:3 (17:25,17:25,15:25)
15.10.16
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
2:3 (25:22,23:25,25:22,21:25,10:15)
15.10.16
14:30
VfL Großkötz e.V.
TSV Weissenhorn
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:5)
15.10.16
14:30
TV Memmingen(H)
TV Weitnau
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:21)
15.10.16
14:30
TV Memmingen(H)
TV Lauingen
3:1 (25:13,20:25,25:12,25:21)
15.10.16
14:30
TV Weitnau
TV Lauingen
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:19)
29.10.16
14:30
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
TSV Königsbrunn II
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
29.10.16
14:30
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
TV Memmingen
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:20)
29.10.16
14:30
TSV Königsbrunn II
TV Memmingen
3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:18,21:25,16:14)
05.11.16
12:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:15,25:12)
05.11.16
12:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll(H)
TV Weitnau
1:3 (25:20,19:25,23:25,20:25)
05.11.16
12:00
TSV Weissenhorn
TV Weitnau
0:3 (17:25,23:25,24:26)
05.11.16
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
FC Langweid
3:1 (13:25,29:27,25:13,25:17)
05.11.16
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:2 (33:31,20:25,25:14,16:25,17:15)
05.11.16
14:30
FC Langweid
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:20)
19.11.16
14:30
TSV Krumbach(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
1:3 (23:25,24:26,25:14,18:25)
19.11.16
14:30
TSV Krumbach(H)
TV Weitnau
1:3 (19:25,20:25,25:14,14:25)
19.11.16
14:30
VfL Großkötz e.V.
TV Weitnau
1:3 (21:25,25:27,25:20,22:25)
19.11.16
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll(H)
TSV Königsbrunn II
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:16)
19.11.16
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll(H)
TV Lauingen
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:11)
19.11.16
14:30
TSV Königsbrunn II
TV Lauingen
2:3 (25:22,25:18,19:25,18:25,13:15)
19.11.16
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
2:3 (19:25,21:25,25:21,25:20,11:15)
19.11.16
14:30
FC Langweid(H)
TV Memmingen
0:3 (20:25,22:25,26:28)
19.11.16
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn
TV Memmingen
2:3 (16:25,25:12,16:25,25:16,7:15)
03.12.16
14:30
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
TV Lauingen
3:2 (25:27,25:20,20:25,25:23,15:6)
03.12.16
14:30
VfL Großkötz e.V.(H)
TV Weitnau
3:1 (25:23,25:20,23:25,25:14)
03.12.16
14:30
TV Lauingen
TV Weitnau
0:3 (22:25,13:25,23:25)
03.12.16
14:30
TV Memmingen(H)
TSV Krumbach
3:1 (25:19,18:25,25:10,25:22)
03.12.16
14:30
TV Memmingen(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
0:3 (20:25,17:25,18:25)
03.12.16
14:30
TSV Krumbach
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
1:3 (25:21,19:25,20:25,23:25)
03.12.16
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
2:3 (25:19,18:25,25:20,19:25,11:15)
03.12.16
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TSV Königsbrunn II
0:3 (18:25,23:25,9:25)
03.12.16
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II
TSV Königsbrunn II
0:3 (20:25,17:25,19:25)
17.12.16
12:00
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
1:3 (13:25,17:25,25:15,24:26)
17.12.16
12:00
VfL Großkötz e.V.
TV Memmingen
3:2 (25:16,20:25,25:15,17:25,16:14)
17.12.16
12:00
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TV Memmingen
2:3 (20:25,25:22,12:25,25:23,7:15)
17.12.16
14:30
TSV Krumbach(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:1 (25:19,25:16,22:25,25:22)
17.12.16
14:30
TSV Krumbach(H)
FC Langweid
3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:19)
17.12.16
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II
FC Langweid
0:3 (19:25,22:25,24:26)
17.12.16
14:30
TV Weitnau(H)
TSV Königsbrunn II
3:1 (25:17,25:18,24:26,25:16)
17.12.16
14:30
TV Weitnau(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
2:3 (25:21,21:25,25:16,19:25,11:15)
17.12.16
14:30
TSV Königsbrunn II
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
3:2 (19:25,25:19,17:25,25:12,15:7)
14.01.17
12:00
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
0:3 (17:25,12:25,20:25)
14.01.17
12:00
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
TV Lauingen
1:3 (26:28,20:25,25:19,18:25)
14.01.17
12:00
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
TV Lauingen
3:2 (25:20,21:25,25:17,23:25,15:4)
14.01.17
14:30
TV Weitnau(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:15)
14.01.17
14:30
TV Weitnau(H)
FC Langweid
3:0 (25:19,25:23,26:24)
14.01.17
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn
FC Langweid
3:2 (20:25,25:23,14:25,25:21,16:14)
14.01.17
14:30
TSV Königsbrunn II(H)
TSV Krumbach
3:2 (17:25,25:22,19:25,25:19,15:12)
14.01.17
14:30
TSV Königsbrunn II(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
0:3 (16:25,16:25,19:25)
14.01.17
14:30
TSV Krumbach
VfL Großkötz e.V.
0:3 (19:25,16:25,17:25)
28.01.17
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
0:3 (23:25,27:29,20:25)
28.01.17
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
FC Langweid
1:3 (25:23,22:25,19:25,13:25)
28.01.17
14:30
VfL Großkötz e.V.
FC Langweid
3:2 (26:28,19:25,25:14,25:18,15:10)
28.01.17
14:30
TSV Krumbach(H)
TSV Weissenhorn
3:1 (25:19,25:18,23:25,25:16)
28.01.17
14:30
TSV Krumbach(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
3:1 (18:25,25:16,25:20,27:25)
28.01.17
14:30
TSV Weissenhorn
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
3:1 (25:23,25:22,23:25,25:18)
28.01.17
14:30
TSV Königsbrunn II(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:18,25:22)
28.01.17
14:30
TSV Königsbrunn II(H)
TV Memmingen
3:2 (22:25,20:25,25:14,25:21,15:12)
28.01.17
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II
TV Memmingen
0:3 (22:25,22:25,14:25)
04.02.17
14:30
TV Weitnau(H)
TV Memmingen
3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:22,26:24)
04.02.17
14:30
TV Weitnau(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:1 (25:16,25:21,22:25,25:12)
04.02.17
14:30
TV Memmingen
TSV Schwabmünchen II
1:3 (24:26,19:25,25:16,19:25)
11.02.17
11:00
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TV Lauingen
3:2 (25:22,25:22,23:25,25:27,15:13)
11.02.17
11:00
TSV Weissenhorn(H)
TSV Königsbrunn II
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:21)
11.02.17
11:00
TV Lauingen
TSV Königsbrunn II
3:2 (25:23,23:25,28:26,23:25,15:8)
18.02.17
14:30
TV Memmingen(H)
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
3:1 (25:22,24:26,25:21,25:18)
18.02.17
14:30
TV Memmingen(H)
FC Langweid
2:3 (20:25,25:12,15:25,25:21,10:15)
18.02.17
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll
FC Langweid
1:3 (25:17,22:25,21:25,11:25)
18.02.17
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
TSV Krumbach
3:2 (25:23,15:25,23:25,25:19,15:12)
18.02.17
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II(H)
TV Weitnau
2:3 (17:25,25:22,24:26,25:23,13:15)
18.02.17
14:30
TSV Krumbach
TV Weitnau
3:2 (25:22,16:25,25:19,22:25,15:8)
04.03.17
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
TSV Krumbach
1:3 (16:25,12:25,25:21,20:25)
04.03.17
14:30
TV Lauingen(H)
TV Memmingen
0:3 (17:25,24:26,26:28)
04.03.17
14:30
TSV Krumbach
TV Memmingen
1:3 (25:22,23:25,25:27,23:25)
04.03.17
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll(H)
TSV Schwabmünchen II
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:18)
04.03.17
14:30
DJK Augsburg Hochzoll(H)
VfL Großkötz e.V.
2:3 (21:25,25:22,25:18,21:25,12:15)
04.03.17
14:30
TSV Schwabmünchen II
VfL Großkötz e.V.
0:3 (19:25,25:27,28:30)
11.03.17
14:30
TSV Königsbrunn II(H)
FC Langweid
3:2 (23:25,25:23,25:23,22:25,15:7)
11.03.17
14:30
TSV Königsbrunn II(H)
TV Weitnau
0:3 (17:25,23:25,20:25)
11.03.17
14:30
FC Langweid
TV Weitnau
1:3 (16:25,25:19,22:25,22:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör