www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BKK W Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Bayerischer VV
Bezirk Oberfranken
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZL
Mä.
Fr.
BKK
Mä.
BKK O
Fr.
BKK W
Fr.
KL
Mä.
KL NW
Fr.
KL SO
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Pokal
Pokal
Mä.
Fr.
Erwachsene \ Relegation
Rel BZL
Mä.
Fr.
Rel BKK
Mä.
Rel BKK O
Fr.
Rel BKK W
Fr.
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse West Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 26.03.17 17:50
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
14:00
1
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
TS Lichtenfels
2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:23,26:28,9:15)
08.10.16
14:00
2
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
SG Grub/Coburg
1:3 (14:25,25:17,24:26,17:25)
08.10.16
14:00
3
TS Lichtenfels
SG Grub/Coburg
0:3 (23:25,20:25,21:25)
15.10.16
14:00
4
SV Reitsch(H)
SG Rödental/Einberg II
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:14)
15.10.16
14:00
5
SV Reitsch(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:20)
15.10.16
14:00
6
SG Rödental/Einberg II
TSG Niederfüllbach
0:3 (23:25,21:25,15:25)
15.10.16
14:00
7
VG Bamberg III(H)
VG Bamberg IV
0:3 (20:25,22:25,18:25)
15.10.16
14:00
8
VG Bamberg III(H)
SC Memmelsdorf III
2:3 (25:22,16:25,9:25,25:18,6:15)
15.10.16
14:00
9
VG Bamberg IV
SC Memmelsdorf III
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:18)
22.10.16
14:00
10
VfB Einberg(H)
SV Reitsch
0:3 (11:25,10:25,8:25)
22.10.16
14:00
11
VfB Einberg(H)
VG Bamberg III
1:3 (25:13,16:25,21:25,22:25)
22.10.16
14:00
12
SV Reitsch
VG Bamberg III
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
22.10.16
14:00
13
SC Memmelsdorf III(H)
TS Lichtenfels
0:3 (12:25,18:25,24:26)
22.10.16
14:00
14
SC Memmelsdorf III(H)
SG Rödental/Einberg II
3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:10,25:15)
22.10.16
14:00
15
TS Lichtenfels
SG Rödental/Einberg II
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:8)
12.11.16
14:00
16
SV Reitsch(H)
SG Grub/Coburg
1:3 (25:27,25:22,21:25,21:25)
12.11.16
14:00
17
SV Reitsch(H)
TS Lichtenfels
0:3 (27:29,11:25,20:25)
12.11.16
14:00
18
SG Grub/Coburg
TS Lichtenfels
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:22)
12.11.16
14:00
19
SG Rödental/Einberg II(H)
VfB Einberg
2:3 (25:21,21:25,22:25,25:15,15:17)
12.11.16
14:00
20
SG Rödental/Einberg II(H)
VG Bamberg IV
1:3 (9:25,25:18,22:25,14:25)
12.11.16
14:00
21
VfB Einberg
VG Bamberg IV
0:3 (12:25,8:25,11:25)
12.11.16
14:00
22
VG Bamberg III(H)
SC Memmelsdorf III
0:3 (22:25,20:25,21:25)
12.11.16
14:00
23
VG Bamberg III(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
0:3 (19:25,15:25,17:25)
12.11.16
14:00
24
SC Memmelsdorf III
SC Memmelsdorf II
1:3 (18:25,14:25,25:15,10:25)
19.11.16
14:00
25
VG Bamberg IV(H)
TS Lichtenfels
1:3 (24:26,17:25,25:18,22:25)
19.11.16
14:00
26
VG Bamberg IV(H)
SV Reitsch
2:3 (25:17,25:16,17:25,20:25,5:15)
19.11.16
14:00
27
TS Lichtenfels
SV Reitsch
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:18)
19.11.16
14:00
28
SG Grub/Coburg(H)
SG Rödental/Einberg II
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:19)
19.11.16
14:00
29
SG Grub/Coburg(H)
VfB Einberg
3:0 (25:6,25:12,25:16)
19.11.16
14:00
30
SG Rödental/Einberg II
VfB Einberg
3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:22,25:16)
19.11.16
14:00
31
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
1:3 (22:25,25:15,11:25,19:25)
19.11.16
14:00
32
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
VG Bamberg III
0:3 (13:25,18:25,12:25)
19.11.16
14:00
33
SC Memmelsdorf II
VG Bamberg III
3:0 (26:24,25:14,25:16)
03.12.16
14:00
34
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
VG Bamberg IV
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:22)
03.12.16
14:00
35
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
SV Reitsch
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:21)
03.12.16
14:00
36
VG Bamberg IV
SV Reitsch
1:3 (12:25,25:19,20:25,16:25)
03.12.16
14:00
37
TS Lichtenfels(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:9)
03.12.16
14:00
38
TS Lichtenfels(H)
VG Bamberg III
3:1 (25:16,25:14,19:25,25:18)
03.12.16
14:00
39
TSG Niederfüllbach
VG Bamberg III
0:3 (23:25,21:25,18:25)
10.12.16
14:00
40
TS Lichtenfels(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
1:3 (24:26,25:21,19:25,21:25)
10.12.16
14:00
41
TS Lichtenfels(H)
VfB Einberg
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:14)
10.12.16
14:00
42
SC Memmelsdorf II
VfB Einberg
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:15)
17.12.16
14:00
43
VG Bamberg IV(H)
SC Memmelsdorf III
1:3 (25:22,18:25,21:25,20:25)
17.12.16
14:00
44
VG Bamberg IV(H)
TS Lichtenfels
1:3 (25:19,17:25,23:25,22:25)
17.12.16
14:00
45
SC Memmelsdorf III
TS Lichtenfels
0:3 (20:25,22:25,11:25)
17.12.16
14:00
46
SG Grub/Coburg(H)
SG Rödental/Einberg II
3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:17)
17.12.16
14:00
47
SG Grub/Coburg(H)
VG Bamberg III
3:1 (25:11,25:19,18:25,25:16)
17.12.16
14:00
48
SG Rödental/Einberg II
VG Bamberg III
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:21)
17.12.16
14:00
49
VfB Einberg(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:23)
17.12.16
14:00
50
VfB Einberg(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
2:3 (25:23,18:25,19:25,25:22,9:15)
17.12.16
14:00
51
TSG Niederfüllbach
SC Memmelsdorf II
0:3 (6:25,18:25,19:25)
14.01.17
14:00
52
SG Rödental/Einberg II(H)
SV Reitsch
0:3 (16:25,21:25,19:25)
14.01.17
14:00
53
SG Rödental/Einberg II(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:16,25:15)
14.01.17
14:00
54
SV Reitsch
SC Memmelsdorf II
1:3 (25:20,18:25,18:25,17:25)
14.01.17
14:00
55
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
SG Grub/Coburg
0:3 (16:25,24:26,21:25)
14.01.17
14:00
56
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
SC Memmelsdorf III
0:3 (23:25,12:25,22:25)
14.01.17
14:00
57
SG Grub/Coburg
SC Memmelsdorf III
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:23)
21.01.17
14:00
58
SC Memmelsdorf III(H)
VfB Einberg
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:12)
21.01.17
14:00
59
SC Memmelsdorf III(H)
SV Reitsch
3:1 (25:16,25:17,17:25,28:26)
21.01.17
14:00
60
VfB Einberg
SV Reitsch
1:3 (25:15,13:25,16:25,15:25)
21.01.17
14:00
61
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
VG Bamberg IV
3:1 (24:26,25:23,25:20,25:19)
21.01.17
14:00
62
SC Memmelsdorf II(H)
SG Grub/Coburg
0:3 (16:25,21:25,8:25)
21.01.17
14:00
63
VG Bamberg IV
SG Grub/Coburg
0:3 (21:25,22:25,21:25)
28.01.17
14:00
64
SC Memmelsdorf III(H)
SC Memmelsdorf II
1:3 (16:25,25:11,13:25,24:26)
28.01.17
14:00
65
SC Memmelsdorf III(H)
SG Rödental/Einberg II
2:3 (25:21,25:15,14:25,23:25,12:15)
28.01.17
14:00
66
SC Memmelsdorf II
SG Rödental/Einberg II
3:1 (26:24,18:25,25:7,25:0)
28.01.17
14:00
67
VfB Einberg(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
1:3 (17:25,25:20,21:25,19:25)
28.01.17
14:00
68
VfB Einberg(H)
VG Bamberg IV
0:3 (21:25,21:25,15:25)
28.01.17
14:00
69
TSG Niederfüllbach
VG Bamberg IV
0:3 (15:25,23:25,13:25)
04.02.17
14:00
70
VG Bamberg IV(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:12)
04.02.17
14:00
71
VG Bamberg IV(H)
SG Grub/Coburg
3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:20,25:16)
04.02.17
14:00
72
TSG Niederfüllbach
SG Grub/Coburg
0:3 (17:25,16:25,13:25)
11.02.17
14:00
73
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
SV Reitsch
0:3 (9:25,18:25,17:25)
11.02.17
14:00
74
TSG Niederfüllbach(H)
SC Memmelsdorf III
0:3 (23:25,12:25,18:25)
11.02.17
14:00
75
SV Reitsch
SC Memmelsdorf III
2:3 (25:23,21:25,16:25,25:21,4:15)
11.02.17
14:00
76
VG Bamberg III(H)
TS Lichtenfels
0:3 (11:25,19:25,21:25)
11.02.17
14:00
77
VG Bamberg III(H)
VfB Einberg
1:3 (20:25,25:20,19:25,18:25)
11.02.17
14:00
78
TS Lichtenfels
VfB Einberg
3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:23)
18.02.17
14:00
79
SV Reitsch(H)
SG Grub/Coburg
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:21)
18.02.17
14:00
80
SV Reitsch(H)
VG Bamberg III
3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:22,25:9)
18.02.17
14:00
81
SG Grub/Coburg
VG Bamberg III
3:0 (25:14,25:11,25:16)
11.03.17
14:00
82
TS Lichtenfels(H)
TSG Niederfüllbach
3:0 (25:10,25:10,25:12)
11.03.17
14:00
83
TS Lichtenfels(H)
SG Rödental/Einberg II
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:18)
11.03.17
14:00
84
TSG Niederfüllbach
SG Rödental/Einberg II
2:3 (25:22,15:25,25:23,10:25,9:15)
11.03.17
14:00
85
SG Grub/Coburg(H)
VfB Einberg
3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:12)
11.03.17
14:00
86
SG Grub/Coburg(H)
SC Memmelsdorf III
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:18)
11.03.17
14:00
87
VfB Einberg
SC Memmelsdorf III
0:3 (19:25,4:25,0:25)
18.03.17
14:00
88
SG Rödental/Einberg II(H)
VG Bamberg IV
0:3 (18:25,17:25,15:25)
18.03.17
14:00
89
SG Rödental/Einberg II(H)
VG Bamberg III
2:3 (25:21,25:21,16:25,12:25,10:15)
18.03.17
14:00
90
VG Bamberg IV
VG Bamberg III
2:3 (18:25,25:17,25:19,21:25,12:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Bemerkungen
Ergebnisdienst
( vom 29.07.16)
Ergebnismeldung: 09563 905180
Liganummer: 12
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör