E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

BVV Jugend Einzelrangliste Männer

Stand: 14.10.19 15:22
Ranglistenfilter
Bezirk
Alter
Rangliste
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Huber, KimMTV 1881 Ingolstadt1.698
2Feistauer, TimonDJK Augsburg Hochzoll701
3Nennhuber, KilianTSV Mühldorf567
4Takano, MikaTSV Grafing471
5Kretzschmann, TimoSV Schwaig465
6Remis, DanielDJK Augsburg Hochzoll453
7Linge, FlorianSV Schwaig435
8Halm, SamuelTSV Grafing423
9Aust, TimTSV Grafing420
9Küchenhoff, JulianTSV Unterhaching420
11Endres, MartenSV Lohhof418
12Weilnhammer, LukasSV Lohhof410
13Bibelriether, YannickTV Altdorf408
14Vaehning, FritzTSV Mühldorf373
15Küchenhoff, PhilippMTV München372
16Zoll, JulianVC Amberg360
17Daschke, JonasSV Schwaig356
18Nanka, MarcoVC Amberg352
19Hügerich, MarcTSV Zirndorf345
20Wendt, LennartTSV Unterhaching336
21Welsch, LaurenzTSV Herrsching330
22Gärtner, MoritzSSV Bobingen328
23Kost, MarcoSV Schwaig327
24Birck, SebastianTSV Penzberg316
25Uhl, NiklasVC Katzwang-Schwabach304
26Rupprecht, PatrickASV Dachau300
27Schreiner, PaulASV Dachau296
28Burmann, MattiTSV Grafing293
29Pohl, YannickMTV München292
30Sambale, JanikTUS Holzkirchen282
31Schinko, FelixTSV Mühldorf275
32Mestel, HenriTV Bad Grönenbach262
33Seidl, DanielSV Mauerstetten260
34Schwarz, LucaASV Dachau256
35Kessler, PhilipTV Kempten254
36Takano, MichioTSV Grafing249
37Graven, LeonardTSV Grafing248
37Langbein, DominikASV Dachau248
39Eibl, YannickVSC Donauwörth244
39Korbankolev, KristiyanTSV Königsbrunn244
41Halm, LaurinTSV Vaterstetten240
41Liebschner, AntonTB/ASV Regenstauf240
41Scherl, ChristianTB/ASV Regenstauf240
44Helm, Johannes-ohne-239
44Herold, JonasTB/ASV Regenstauf239
46Ziller, YannickTSV Grafing234
47Zusann, JonasTSV Mühldorf221
48Minkwitz, LennartTV Altdorf214
49Stern, JonathanTSV Zirndorf204
50Krenkel, FlorianTSV Grafing200
51Vierke, JoshuaTSV Grafing186
52Primus, NoahTUS Holzkirchen184
53Feuchtgruber, JamesTSV Mühldorf180
54Ratka, MoritzTV Altdorf178
55Weißmann, Mike-ohne-177
56Kaiser, JanneASV Dachau176
56Weger, MarcoTSV Vaterstetten176
58Kursawe, JulianTSV Grafing170
59Mohr, Tristan-ohne-168
60Bache, YannickMTV München164
61Koch, PaulTSV Grafing154
62Schwarz, UrsTUS Holzkirchen153
62Wiesner, MarcTUS Holzkirchen153
64Helm, Jonathan-ohne-146
65Primus, MarvinTSV Grafing144
66Werner, MoritzSC Memmelsdorf135
67Gärtner, FelixSSV Bobingen132
68Ehmann, KevinTSV Zirndorf130
68Ehmann, OliverTSV Zirndorf130
70Baus, RobinASV Dachau128
70Werner, MikaASV Dachau128
72Braaz, PhilippVC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching124
73Meine, ChristianTV Bad Grönenbach120
74Lomitzki, AlexanderVC Amberg116
74Pichler, FelixTSV Vaterstetten116
76Distler, HannesSF Harteck114
76Reichel, SedricSF Harteck114
78Halm, LianTSV Grafing112
78Suck, Fabian-ohne-112
80Hau, Mattis-ohne-110
81Miehling, EmanuelMTV 1881 Ingolstadt107
82Meine, TobiasSV Mauerstetten102
83Mehring, JonasTSV Röttingen100
83Schulz, Niko-ohne-100
85Bischofberger, JonathanTV Bad Grönenbach96
85Gallina, TheoTSV Königsbrunn96
87Distler, FelixSF Harteck84
87Ezzat, ValentinSF Harteck84
89Blanke, BenTUS Holzkirchen82
89Rapp, CorvinTV Bad Grönenbach82
91Reiser, FabianTUSC Obermenzing81
92Besenböck, TobiasASV Dachau80
92Ezzat, BenediktSF Harteck80
92Reichelt, LouisCoburger TS80
92Turek, EricBSC Teamwork Ebersdorf80
96Pfaller, JonasMTV München76
96Saveur, LevinSV Mauerstetten76
96Schmid, DavidSV Mauerstetten76
99Dörr, NicolasSV Schwaig75
99Ehrbar, FerdinandSV Schwaig75
99Peiffer, LinusTUS Frammersbach75
102Kühnert, BenVC Amberg74
102Schaller, LionelVC Amberg74
104Bernard, LarsTSV Zirndorf72
104Frieß, MoritzASV Dachau72
104Lebold, FelixASV Dachau72
107Straube, Paul-ohne-66
107Zusann, LukasTSV Mühldorf66
109Broghammer, LukasTSV Grafing64
109Jamborek, AlexanderASV Dachau64
109Lörcher, LeonASV Dachau64
109Mecke, LaurenzVC Amberg64
109Rester, LeoVC Schwandorf64
109Rudloff, JannisASV Dachau64
109Wieser, LuisTSV Grafing64
116Urban, MaximilianTSV Niederviehbach62
117Kluge, KorbinianTUS Holzkirchen61
118Adelmann, TristanTSV Karlstadt60
118Auernheimer, LucaTSV 1860 Weißenburg60
118Brandt, NiklasMTV München60
118Burger, LeonVC Hohenfels-Parsberg60
118Rasch, Jakob-ohne-60
118Rösch, TimTSV 1860 Weißenburg60
118Schleicher, JulianTSV Vaterstetten60
118Vogl, MenasVC Hohenfels-Parsberg60
126Bachter, KarlSV Mauerstetten56
126Barth, BennoSVS Türkheim56
126Köhler, EricSF Harteck56
126Lutz, KonstantinTB/ASV Regenstauf56
126Quedzuweit, DennisTV Planegg Krailling56
126Skudel, LeonardTV Bad Grönenbach56
126Stellwag, Laurenz-ohne-56
126Wagner, LeonSVS Türkheim56
134Helm, SebastianVC Amberg52
135Brater, JanisTSV Karlstadt50
135Bärtl, JoshuaSV Schwaig50
135Gröger, TillSV Schwaig50
135Reuter, Felix-ohne-50
135Zagelmeier, SimonSV Schwaig50
140Bald, TobiasTV Fürth 186048
140Bonhoeffer, MoritzMTV München48
140Burkart, LeanderTSV Herrsching48
140Bär, JanVC Schwandorf48
140Färber, LorenzTSV 1860 Weißenburg48
140Jochum, JanMTV München48
140Kaiser, FinnSF Harteck48
140Kleinhenz, JakobSV Schwaig48
140Knaup, JonathanTSV Karlstadt48
140Kolla, Leon-ohne-48
140Liebschner, MartinTB/ASV Regenstauf48
140Maass, FloranMTV München48
140Morena, CiroTSV 1860 Weißenburg48
140Olliges, ManuelTSV Mühldorf48
140Rumpler, KorbinianVC Amberg48
140Schneckenburger, ValentinTUS Holzkirchen48
140Schneider, TimTB/ASV Regenstauf48
140Schnell, ErikTSV Karlstadt48
140Schubert, LucasSV Schwaig48
140Wöls, MoritzTSV Mühldorf48
140Zölzer, Luca-ohne-48
140von Wahlert, NoahTV Bad Grönenbach48
162Möller, TimTB/ASV Regenstauf44
163Koschmieder, JamyTUS Holzkirchen41
164Hombach, LukasTSV Karlstadt40
164Kobel, BenediktTSV Karlstadt40
164Marziniak, MalteTSV Vaterstetten40
164Murawski, TägusSV Schwaig40
168Schmid, Simon-ohne-39
169Traut, TorbenSV Lohhof36
170Priller, LuisDJK Augsburg Hochzoll33
171Bein, Robin-ohne-32
171Breinbauer, SimonTB Weiden32
171Djurperovic, MarlonVC Schwandorf32
171Hirsch, MaikVC Schwandorf32
171Jachnik, DavidTSV Karlstadt32
171Nicklas, ToniTB Weiden32
171Näher, LeonTV Bad Grönenbach32
171Richardon, SamuelTV Bad Grönenbach32
171Rüttger, SebastianTSV Karlstadt32
171Stark, NoahTV Bad Grönenbach32
171Uhland, Nico-ohne-32
171Von Rücker, Ferdinand-ohne-32
171von Wahlert, PaulTV Bad Grönenbach32
184Grafwallner, ZachariasASV Dachau28
184Krug, ThiloASV Dachau28
186Barz, KilianTSV Neuried24
186Ferencsik, BernatTUS Frammersbach24
186Gießmann, PhilippVC Amberg24
186Gloyer, MatthisSF Harteck24
186Neubauer, TimTUS Frammersbach24
186Niewöhner, MalteTSV Neuried24
186Pfeiffer, ReaTV Bad Grönenbach24
186Pull, DanielTSV Bad Endorf24
186Rosenmüller, FerdinandSF Harteck24
186Schein, IanVC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching24
186Weinzierl, Luca-ohne-24
197Lawrenz, AntonTUS Holzkirchen20
198Heinzinger, Linus-ohne-18
198Rengert, MoritzVC Katzwang-Schwabach18
198Saßen, TimoVfR Jettingen18
201Becker, Tobias-ohne-16
201Benz, KorneliusSVS Türkheim16
201Hartinger, SimonTSV Neuried16
201Haugg, KilianTSV Mühldorf16
201Himsl, MaximilianTSV Mühldorf16
201Lauerbach, Joshua-ohne-16
201Martin, FinnVC Amberg16
201Mayer, SamuelTV Lenggries16
201Neugebauer, HenrikTSV Vaterstetten16
201Schimpfle, ChristophTSV Neuried16
201Schloder, MoritzVC Schwandorf16
201Schulze, VinzentSVS Türkheim16
201Stegner, FinnVC Amberg16
214Euringer, Sebastian-ohne-12
214Franz, Lukas-ohne-12
214Hollfelder, SimonTSV Vaterstetten12
214Kürschner, MariusSV Schwaig12
214Maletius, JohannesTV 1881 Altdorf12
214Müller, XaverVC Amberg12
214Siegel, FabianTSV Grafing12
214Stopper, RobinTSV Murnau12
222Kornev, Niklas-ohne-8

&

&