Spiel | Tag | Zeit | Court | Team 1 | vs | Team 2 | Ergebnis |
---|
Gewinnerrunde |
1 | 12.05. | 0915 | 3 | Seidl/Seitz(17) | : | Losher/Schmid(16) | 0:2 (8:15, 9:15) |
2 | 12.05. | 0915 | 1 | Lüdje/Rosenow(9) | : | Engelmann/Zeitler(24) | 2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:13) |
3 | 12.05. | 0915 | 5 | Haus/Schiedel(21) | : | Müller/Rosenstock(12) | 0:2 (9:15, 13:15) |
4 | 12.05. | 0915 | 6 | Engler/Eser(13) | : | Etzold/Zepeck(20) | 2:0 (16:14, 15:7) |
5 | 12.05. | 1000 | 1 | Schmidt/von Freymann(19) | : | Pfister/Stretz(14) | 0:2 (13:15, 7:15) |
6 | 12.05. | 1000 | 3 | Schütze/Zierhut(11) | : | Huber/Sailer(22) | 2:0 (15:12, 15:8) |
7 | 12.05. | 1000 | 5 | Czap/Gumpp(23) | : | German/Klinkert(10) | 2:0 (17:15, 17:15) |
8 | 12.05. | 1000 | 6 | Anderl/Gabel(15) | : | Schlauderer/Schmidrkal(18) | 0:2 (15:17, 14:16) |
9 | 12.05. | 1045 | 5 | Doranth/Schweikart(1) | : | Losher/Schmid(16) | 2:0 (15:10, 15:11) |
10 | 12.05. | 1045 | 1 | Lüdje/Rosenow(9) | : | Metzger/Vogel(8) | 0:2 (13:15, 11:15) |
11 | 12.05. | 1045 | 6 | Bork/Vogelgsang(5) | : | Müller/Rosenstock(12) | 2:0 (16:14, 15:11) |
12 | 12.05. | 1045 | 3 | Engler/Eser(13) | : | Klement/Späth(4) | 1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 10:15) |
13 | 12.05. | 1130 | 1 | Herrmann/Kaduk(3) | : | Pfister/Stretz(14) | 2:0 (17:15, 16:14) |
14 | 12.05. | 1130 | 3 | Schütze/Zierhut(11) | : | Karnbaum/Wenke(6) | 1:2 (15:7, 11:15, 8:15) |
15 | 12.05. | 1130 | 5 | Burgis/Seidel(7) | : | Czap/Gumpp(23) | 2:0 (15:12, 15:9) |
16 | 12.05. | 1130 | 6 | Schlauderer/Schmidrkal(18) | : | Beck/Langer(2) | 1:2 (15:12, 15:17, 13:15) |
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 17) |
17 | 12.05. | 1215 | 1 | Anderl/Gabel(15) | : | Losher/Schmid(16) | 0:2 (13:15, 5:15) |
18 | 12.05. | 1215 | 3 | Lüdje/Rosenow(9) | : | German/Klinkert(10) | 2:1 (17:15, 13:15, 15:10) |
19 | 12.05. | 1215 | 5 | Huber/Sailer(22) | : | Müller/Rosenstock(12) | 2:0 (15:11, 15:12) |
20 | 12.05. | 1215 | 6 | Engler/Eser(13) | : | Schmidt/von Freymann(19) | 2:1 (15:8, 8:15, 15:8) |
21 | 12.05. | 1300 | 1 | Etzold/Zepeck(20) | : | Pfister/Stretz(14) | 0:2 (13:15, 12:15) |
22 | 12.05. | 1300 | 3 | Schütze/Zierhut(11) | : | Haus/Schiedel(21) | 2:0 (15:7, 15:8) |
23 | 12.05. | 1300 | 5 | Engelmann/Zeitler(24) | : | Czap/Gumpp(23) | 2:0 (15:7, 15:13) |
24 | 12.05. | 1300 | 6 | Schlauderer/Schmidrkal(18) | : | Seidl/Seitz(17) | 2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:6) |
Gewinnerrunde |
25 | 12.05. | 1345 | 1 | Doranth/Schweikart(1) | : | Metzger/Vogel(8) | 0:2 (17:19, 9:15) |
26 | 12.05. | 1345 | 3 | Bork/Vogelgsang(5) | : | Klement/Späth(4) | 2:0 (15:12, 15:7) |
27 | 12.05. | 1345 | 5 | Herrmann/Kaduk(3) | : | Karnbaum/Wenke(6) | 0:2 (13:15, 11:15) |
28 | 12.05. | 1345 | 6 | Burgis/Seidel(7) | : | Beck/Langer(2) | 2:1 (11:15, 17:15, 18:16) |
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 13) |
29 | 12.05. | 1430 | 1 | Schlauderer/Schmidrkal(18) | : | Engelmann/Zeitler(24) | 1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 7:15) |
30 | 12.05. | 1430 | 3 | Schütze/Zierhut(11) | : | Pfister/Stretz(14) | 2:0 (15:7, 15:5) |
31 | 12.05. | 1430 | 5 | Engler/Eser(13) | : | Huber/Sailer(22) | 2:1 (13:15, 15:7, 15:11) |
32 | 12.05. | 1430 | 6 | Lüdje/Rosenow(9) | : | Losher/Schmid(16) | 2:0 (15:7, 15:9) |
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 9) |
33 | 12.05. | 1515 | 1 | Engelmann/Zeitler(24) | : | Klement/Späth(4) | 0:2 (10:15, 11:15) |
34 | 12.05. | 1515 | 3 | Schütze/Zierhut(11) | : | Doranth/Schweikart(1) | 0:2 (13:15, 13:15) |
35 | 12.05. | 1515 | 5 | Engler/Eser(13) | : | Beck/Langer(2) | 0:2 (11:15, 8:15) |
36 | 12.05. | 1515 | 6 | Lüdje/Rosenow(9) | : | Herrmann/Kaduk(3) | 1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 13:15) |
Gewinnerrunde |
37 | 12.05. | 1600 | 1 | Metzger/Vogel(8) | : | Bork/Vogelgsang(5) | 0:2 (13:15, 9:15) |
38 | 12.05. | 1600 | 3 | Karnbaum/Wenke(6) | : | Burgis/Seidel(7) | 2:0 (15:11, 15:8) |
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 7) |
39 | 12.05. | 1600 | 5 | Klement/Späth(4) | : | Doranth/Schweikart(1) | 0:2 (4:15, 10:15) |
40 | 12.05. | 1600 | 6 | Beck/Langer(2) | : | Herrmann/Kaduk(3) | 0:2 (25:27, 14:16) |
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 5) |
41 | 13.05. | | 3 | Burgis/Seidel(7) | : | Doranth/Schweikart(1) | 0:2 (12:15, 9:15) |
42 | 13.05. | | 5 | Metzger/Vogel(8) | : | Herrmann/Kaduk(3) | 2:0 (15:9, 15:11) |
Halbfinale |
43 | 13.05. | 11:00 | 3 | Bork/Vogelgsang(5) | : | Doranth/Schweikart(1) | 0:2 (15:21, 12:21) |
44 | 13.05. | 11:00 | 5 | Karnbaum/Wenke(6) | : | Metzger/Vogel(8) | 2:0 (21:11, 21:8) |
kleines Finale (Gewinner Platz 3, Verlierer Platz 4) |
45 | 13.05. | 13:00 | 5 | Bork/Vogelgsang(5) | : | Metzger/Vogel(8) | 2:1 (21:15, 11:21, 15:13) |
Finale (Gewinner Platz 1, Verlierer Platz 2) |
46 | 13.05. | 13:00 | 3 | Doranth/Schweikart(1) | : | Karnbaum/Wenke(6) | 2:0 (21:15, 21:15) |