E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

HM Zulassung Teamrangliste Männer

Stand: 28.08.17 15:22
Rangliste
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1BrandTGM Gonsenheim728
2Lieb - LiebTV Mömlingen451
3Becker - SchröderTeam Lotto Rheinland-Pfalz400
4Borger - Tidick-Wagnertg Rüsselsheim - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim392
5Peemüller - ReinhardtVC Dresden e.V. - VC2000 Bad Kreuznach/ TG Rüsslsheim337
6KrippesBC Dernbach332
7Reinhardt - SchroerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - hum286
8Pagels - Tillyohne - -ohne-274
9Erbs - Forsterbeach-volleyball.de - TVA Fischenich256
9Wolf - WolfVIF - TG Rüsselsheim / TV Salmünster256
11Grimm - StodtmeisterSG Rodheim248
12VoeskeSG Rodheim242
13Burkard - EllmrichTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl240
14Pullum - SchenkTGM Gonsenheim - TG Mainz-Gonsenheim224
15Egerer - WendlerVC Mainz - TSG Rohrbach220
16EberiusTG Rüsselsheim209
17Elbert - HahnVC Ober Roden202
18LohmannTGM Gonsenheim200
18Wacker - WenningTG 1862 Rüsselsheim - MGBeachTeam.de200
20FreiwaldTGM Mainz198
21Hellmuth - MäurerVivantes Sportmedizin Berlin192
22Dinges - PfahlertTG Rüsselsheim - SSG Langen186
23KorbachTV Feldkirchen180
24Gruhn - Westphal-ohne- - Hauptstadt Beacher160
25Blume - LiebenowTuS Kriftel150
25RomeikeVC Ober Roden150
27KeibTG Zellhausen143
28Pähler - SudyTV sebamed Bad Salzig - FCJ Köln136
29Starck - SteinTG Worms - USC Gießen134
30Kohoutek - NahabetJSK Jügesheim - VC Ober Roden130
31Delinsky - KocianTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - VFB Friedrichshafen128
31KleinSSF Fortuna Bonn128
31Meyer-ohne-128
34Carter - LohrSSG Langen - Tg Rüsselsheim126
35Aßmann - RuhmTSV Herleshausen - TuS Kriftel123
36Nogueira Schmidohne118
37SteinfeldVC Ober Roden117
38MüllerTV Waldgirmes114
39ThielTuS Kriftel111
40Peters - SchumannUsc Gießen - TV Waldgirmes110
41HamannBeach VC Riesa94
42JannTGM Gonsenheim90
43KlugVC Ober-Roden85
44GeißTV Mömlingen82
44Hammel - OppermannTV Wicker - TV Seckbach82
46Graw - NaumannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg80
46SchadtRente80
48Hinkelmann - WittTGM Mainz Gonsenheim - JAGI BONN78
48Mikulaschek - Sassenohne - -ohne-78
50Braetsch - TemplinTuS Kriftel - TV 05 Waldgirmes65
51WeberSSG Langen57
52Burkard - MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg56
53bolender - Schneider-ohne- - TV Salmünster54
54Musslick - SchmittTurngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim52
54SchuldSG Rodheim52
56LiebsterSG Rodheim46
57ThielTuS Kriftel/ TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS45
58Brömmeling - KannSG Rodheim42
58KratschmerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim42
60Hupka - WidmannTV Steinfurth - SV Remshalden40
60PfahlertSSG Langen40
60Talmantas-ohne-40
60WeberTuS Kriftel/TG Rüsselsheim40
60Willems-ohne-40
65Hauck - Klatt-ohne- - TV Hechtsheim38
66SchlechtTV 05 Waldgirmes36
67Liedtke - MuffTuS Kriftel - ohne35
68Husseckohne32
68ThieleVfL Marburg32
70Bähr - RuhmTuS Kriftel30
71Gumenjuk - Mangold-ohne- - VC 2000 Bad Kreuznach28
71SturmVC Mainz28
73Lenz - PfingstTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg26
74Brücken - WernerSSG Langen25
75BonadtTuS Kriftel24
75Fink - Schellberg-ohne- - USI Innsbruck24
75GurkTSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim24
75Thorsch - UllrichTSV Auerbach24
79BenderSG Rodheim22
79SchulteVfL Marburg22
79TillVC Ober Roden22
79VossVC Ober-Roden22
83Mount - WortmannOhne - ohne21
83VourliotisTG Rüsselsheim21
85StegmannVfL Marburg20
86BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg18
87Albrecht - Walterohne - SSVG Eichwald16
87BohlandArizona Fear NAU16
87Döhle - KochSSG Langen - -ohne-16
87FlottSG Rodheim16
87HackelVC Ober-Roden16
87Harnisch - ZeißOrplid Darmstadt - DSW Darmstadt16
87Raschke - WeckmannSG-Rodheim - VC-Ober-Roden16
87SeizTV-Jugenheim16
95SchwabUSC Gießen14
96ThielTuS Kriftel12
96WiestArizona Fear NAU12
98Heck - RühmerTSV Battenberg Volleyball10
98Wroblewski-ohne-10
100Oldenburg - WilkerTurnerschaft Jahnvolk 1881 e.V. - Jahnvolk FFM8
100SeidtSSG Langen8
100SteinwartzRumelner TV8
100WeberVC Ober Roden8
100Zukauskas-ohne-8
105TemplinTV 05 Waldgirmes7
106Freiwald-ohne-6
106KohlTG Zellhausen6
106LinkBC 20006
106Rathfelder-ohne-6
106ScholzSSC Karlsruhe6
106Weigel - WollringTSG Elgershausen - ASC Göttingen6
112Ruhs - SchumannSV Schwaig - TV Waldgirmes5
113AugTGS-Vorwärts4
113HerrmannTSV Auerbach4
113KriegerTGS Vorwärts4
113WilligSSG Langen4
117Kratzenstein - SprunckDSW Darmstadt - kein Verein3
118BachTV Bommersheim2
119BekierschEintracht Frankfurt0
119Bevers - GeukesSolingenVolleys - Tun Bocholt0
119Block - Gebhard-ohne-0
119Bobryshev-ohne-0
119Calisir - SteppinSG Eintracht Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt0
119DörrSSC Bad Vilbel0
119EichenauerTV Salmünster0
119ErdmannVfL Marburg0
119Görler-ohne-0
119Hansen - Wagenknecht-ohne- - VFL Goldstein0
119HeckwolfVfL Marburg0
119HumboldtTGS Vorwärts Rödelheim0
119Karnbaum - Wickler-ohne-0
119KraußVfL Marburg0
119KämmerlingUSC Gießen0
119KöhlingerUSC Gießen0
119Lagzdins#rotesrudel0
119MillingUSC Gießen0
119Reus - Reus-ohne-0
119RinasTGM Gonsenheim0
119Schubert-ohne-0
119StitzSSC Vellmar0
119SudeTSG Ailingen0
119ThierolfSSV Brensbach0
119Werner-ohne-0

 
 
 
 

&

&