E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

HM Zulassung Einzelrangliste Frauen

Stand: 28.08.17 15:21
Rangliste
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Cesar, Annie-ohne-320
2Meuter, AlexandraDSW Darmstadt310
2Weber, LindaDSW Darmstadt310
4Kettenbach, VeronikaAllgäuStrom Beach Volleys Sonthofen296
4Mirtl, MarionAllgäu Strom Beachvolleys Sonthofen296
6Bode, Caroline-ohne-245
7Loritz, Tanja-ohne-232
8Muschter, MarlenTG Bad Soden230
9Blazek, PamelaTG Bad Soden188
10Becker, Sue-AnnVC Wiesbaden176
10Rodwald, LauraVC Wiesbaden176
12Hammes , LauraBC Dernbach160
12Reich, KarolinVV Schwerte160
14Hultsch, KatrinSSC Bad Vilbel156
15Hähnsen, EvaTG Bad Soden146
16Schwarzlose, JuliaSSC Bad Vilbel145
17Christ, KathrinTG Bad Soden138
18Friedrich, Katharinaohne136
18Hammes , IngaBC Dernbach136
20Wendling, MaikeSSC Bad Vilbel122
21Freudenhammer, KerstinDSHS SnowTrex Köln114
21Sallie, KatjaDSHS SnowTrex Köln114
21Schulz, SarahTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim114
24Schlumprecht, FranziskaSSC Bad Vilbel113
25Reuter, StephanieBeachclub2000112
25Wortmann, LenaTSV Speyer112
27Stelten, ElinaTS Bischofsheim109
28Briel, AnnabelleTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg102
28Hallmann, AlessaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg102
30Pfeiffer, JacquelineSSC Bad Vilbel100
31Gerber, FrankaTSG Mainz Bretzenheim86
31Scherf, YvonneTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim86
33Beigel, AlineTG Bad Soden82
33Hoppe, PiaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg82
33Stein, Juliakugelbeach82
36Gerlach, BrittaOrplid Niddainsel70
36Raisig, NataschaTV Bommersheim70
36Rohr, Deborah-ohne-70
39Laggner, julia-ohne-64
39Preußer, MelanieDSHS SnowTrex Köln64
41Klenz, KatjaTGM Gonsenheim60
41Schulz, SonjaTGM Gonsenheim60
43Lukas, PetraOrplid Niddainsel Frankfurt58
44Keppler, TanjaTG Bad Soden56
44Saglik, Pakize-ohne-56
44Smekal, AmreiTV Waldgirmes56
44Tandetzki, Sabine-ohne-56
48Cesar, YvaTV Waldgirmes48
48Craatz, Andrea-ohne-48
48Schneider, KatharinaTG Bad Soden48
48Zink, JulianeTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg48
52Ehlebracht, Stefanie-ohne-44
52Werner, Doreen-ohne-44
54Thiam, Franziska-ohne-41
54Wortmann, Mariaohne41
56Bodenstaff, Esra-ohne-40
56Kastner, Paula-ohne-40
56Kuehn, Carmen-ohne-40
56Schuchard, PaulaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg40
60Schubert, Kim-ohne-39
60Weber , JaninaDSW39
62Paßmann, Susanneohne38
63Windecker, MarianneTG Rüsselheim37
64Groß, Michaelaohne36
65Theis, Vanessa-ohne-33
66Burda, SophiaTG Bad Soden32
66Haupt, NinaTG Naurod32
68Bohrmann, KatrinTSG Mainz Bretzenheim30
69Bergmann, Linda TSV 1860 Hanau28
69Bongers, GabrieleTG Rüsselsheim28
69Bosch, Maren-ohne-28
72Becker, MartinaSg rodheim27
72Höhne, DeniseSG Rodheim27
74Pezer, OrnelaSSC Bad Vilbel26
75Ehling, Delia-ohne-25
75Funk, StinaTGM Gonsenheim25
77Hölzel, Janine-ohne-24
77Schultz, PaulineTG Bad Soden24
79Düringer, SinahTSV Auerbach23
80Müller, HeikeSpvgg Hochheim 0721
81Rutsch, Aliya NovaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
81Schuch, BetinaTV Treis20
81Sobiech, MarenTSV 1860 Hanau20
84Heydasch, ViolaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg19
84Krupke, PaulaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg19
86Brehm, Marieke-ohne-18
86Heer, Christiane-ohne-18
86Laschewski, AnnaSSC Bad Vilbel18
89Gransberger, Sandraohne16
89Greßies, Carla-ohne-16
89Schwendke, Susann-ohne-16
89Silber, Marie-ohne-16
93Düringer, Luca MaleenTSV Auerbach13
94Gaik, Barbara-12
95Teso, JulieSSC Bad Vilbel10
95Zeischke, Lynn-ohne-10
97Kuch, HannahTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach8
97Lemke, StefanieTV Bergen-Enkheim8
97Mandel, LeonieTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
97Merk, KatharinaTSV RW Auerbach8
97Schulz, Kaya-ohne-8
97Simon, AileenSpvgg Hochheim 078
103Kavytska, OlgaUSC Gießen6
103Schmidt, CharlotteHTG Bad Homburg6
105Röhl, Linda-ohne-5
105Thiel, SonjaTV Bommersheim5
107Flott, Marla-ohne-4
107Flott, Petra-ohne-4
109Bender, Anne KathrinSpVgg Hochheim3
109Holthausen, EmiliaTV Lieblos3
109Krempels, JacquelineVfL Marburg3
109Weigand, AlinaVfL Marburg3
113Bender, LianeSG Rodheim0
113Besier, Joelle-ohne-0
113Dannler, PatriciaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
113Dupp, Theresa-ohne-0
113Ebrecht, LouisaTSV Bleidenstadt0
113Graichen, AileenVfL Oberbieber0
113Heimbach, AliciaVC Wiesbaden0
113Hill, JuliaVSC Guldental0
113Klühspies, JennyTV Mömlingen0
113Krebs, Leonie-ohne-0
113Lux, SabrinaUSC Gießen0
113Nolte, CharlotteMTV Salzgitter0
113Pociute, Agne-ohne-0
113Schlitt geb. Mendoza, MaiaRente0
113Schreiner, ChristelTG Wehlheiden0
113Schuhmacher, Andrea-ohne-0
113Schumann, KathySC Klarenthal0
113Vourliotis, AnjaTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
113Waser, Malika-ohne-0
113Wullenweber, LinaSSC Bad Vilbel0

 
 
 
 

&

&