E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

HM Zulassung Teamrangliste Frauen

Stand: 28.08.17 15:22
Rangliste
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Meuter - WeberDSW Darmstadt620
2Kettenbach - MirtlAllgäuStrom Beach Volleys Sonthofen - Allgäu Strom Beachvolleys Sonthofen592
3Bode - Friedrich-ohne- - ohne381
4Blazek - HähnsenTG Bad Soden334
5Cesar-ohne-320
6Hammes - Hammes BC Dernbach296
7Schlumprecht - SchwarzloseSSC Bad Vilbel258
8Loritz-ohne-232
9MuschterTG Bad Soden230
10Freudenhammer - SallieDSHS SnowTrex Köln228
11Reuter - WortmannBeachclub2000 - TSV Speyer224
12Briel - HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg204
13BeckerVC Wiesbaden176
13RodwaldVC Wiesbaden176
15ReichVV Schwerte160
16HultschSSC Bad Vilbel156
17Gerlach - HoppeOrplid Niddainsel - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg152
18Stelten - WortmannTS Bischofsheim - ohne150
19Christ - SunkeTG Bad Soden - -ohne-138
20WendlingSSC Bad Vilbel122
21SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim114
22Keppler - TandetzkiTG Bad Soden - -ohne-112
23PfeifferSSC Bad Vilbel100
24Lukas - PaßmannOrplid Niddainsel Frankfurt - ohne96
25Schuchard - ZinkTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg88
26Gerber - RichterTSG Mainz Bretzenheim - SSC Bad Vilbel86
26ScherfTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim86
28BeigelTG Bad Soden82
28Pezer - SmekalSSC Bad Vilbel - TV Waldgirmes82
28Starck - Steinkugelbeach82
31Schubert - Weber -ohne- - DSW78
32RaisigTV Bommersheim70
32Rohr-ohne-70
34Burda - HauptTG Bad Soden - TG Naurod64
34Laggner-ohne-64
34Preußer - SchrieverhoffDSHS SnowTrex Köln - DSHS Snowtrex Köln64
37KlenzTGM Gonsenheim60
37SchulzTGM Gonsenheim60
39Saglik-ohne-56
40CesarTV Waldgirmes48
40Craatz-ohne-48
40SchneiderTG Bad Soden48
43Ehlebracht-ohne-44
43Werner-ohne-44
45Thiam-ohne-41
46Bodenstaff-ohne-40
46Kastner-ohne-40
46Kuehn-ohne-40
49Niggemann - WindeckerHildener AT - TG Rüsselheim37
50Düringer - DüringerTSV Auerbach36
50Großohne36
52Theis-ohne-33
53BohrmannTSG Mainz Bretzenheim30
54BergmannTSV 1860 Hanau28
54BongersTG Rüsselsheim28
54Bosch-ohne-28
57Becker - Scholz-WagnerSg rodheim - -ohne-27
57HöhneSG Rodheim27
59Ehling-ohne-25
59FunkTGM Gonsenheim25
61Hölzel-ohne-24
61SchultzTG Bad Soden24
63MüllerSpvgg Hochheim 0721
64Bradschetl - RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
64SchuchTV Treis20
64SobiechTSV 1860 Hanau20
64Teso - ZeischkeSSC Bad Vilbel - -ohne-20
68HeydaschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg19
68KrupkeTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg19
70Brehm-ohne-18
70Feil - LaschewskiTS Bischofsheim - SSC Bad Vilbel18
70Heer-ohne-18
73Ahl - SilberSSC Vellmar - -ohne-16
73Gransbergerohne16
73Greßies-ohne-16
73Schwendke - Stojanovic-ohne-16
77Gaik-12
78Röhl - Thiel-ohne- - TV Bommersheim10
79KuchTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach8
79Lemke - RusakovaTV Bergen-Enkheim - -ohne-8
79MandelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
79MerkTSV RW Auerbach8
79Schulz-ohne-8
79SimonSpvgg Hochheim 078
85KavytskaUSC Gießen6
85SchmidtHTG Bad Homburg6
87Flott-ohne-4
87Flott-ohne-4
89BenderSpVgg Hochheim3
89Geilich - Holthausen-ohne- - TV Lieblos3
89KrempelsVfL Marburg3
89WeigandVfL Marburg3
93BenderSG Rodheim0
93Besier - Wellmann-ohne-0
93DannlerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
93Dupp-ohne-0
93EbrechtTSV Bleidenstadt0
93GraichenVfL Oberbieber0
93Hauck - HeimbachSC Ransbach-Baumbach - VC Wiesbaden0
93HillVSC Guldental0
93KlühspiesTV Mömlingen0
93Krebs-ohne-0
93LuxUSC Gießen0
93NolteMTV Salzgitter0
93Pociute-ohne-0
93Schlitt geb. MendozaRente0
93SchreinerTG Wehlheiden0
93Schuhmacher-ohne-0
93SchumannSC Klarenthal0
93VourliotisTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
93Waser-ohne-0
93WullenweberSSC Bad Vilbel0

 
 
 
 

&

&