E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Mixed Einzelrangliste Männer

Stand: 27.04.18 18:53
Rangliste
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Erdmann, GeorgVfL Marburg166
2Schadt, AlexRente132
3Lieb, SimonTV Mömlingen120
4Freiwald, JörnTGM Mainz90
5Schwab, TimUSC Gießen76
6Graw, SebastianTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg65
7Bekiersch, SteffenEintracht Frankfurt58
8Elbert, FlorianVC Ober Roden56
9Kämmerling, SteffenUSC Gießen54
10Milling, PatrickUSC Gießen52
11Sturm, MartinVC Mainz50
12Klug, SimonVC Ober-Roden48
13Starck, RomanTG Worms46
14Husseck, Danielohne37
15Ullrich, MarcTSV Auerbach34
16Diwersy, Hendrik-ohne-32
16Willems, Sebastian-ohne-32
18Hahn, KarstenVC Ober Roden28
19Weber, FelixSSG Langen26
20Günther, Kevin-ohne-25
20Romeike, JanVC Ober Roden25
22Eberius, MarcelTG Rüsselsheim24
22Kludas, Marc-ohne-24
22Stegmann, MichaelVfL Marburg24
25Burkard, UweTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg22
26Pfahlert, MarkusSSG Langen21
27Mischmann, LudwigTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
27Mohr, AndréTUS Usseln20
27Schmitt, YannikTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim20
30Rathfelder, Jonas-ohne-18
30Rinas, TobiasTGM Gonsenheim18
30Schulte, MatthiasVfL Marburg18
33Heck, AlexanderTSV Battenberg Volleyball16
33Heuke, AlexanderTG Bad Soden16
33Klöpfel, Frederik-ohne-16
33Lenz, MarcoTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
33Schäl, RobertTUS Grundschöttel16
38Strenge, Lars-ohne-14
39Dörr, LennartSSC Bad Vilbel13
40Zeumke, MarcusVTV Mundenheim 1883 e.V.12
41Christmann, Jörn-ohne-11
41Wortmann, Dirkohne11
41Wroblewski, Adrian-ohne-11
44Naumann, RicoTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
45Dünfelder, HendrikTV Hechtsheim8
45Lühn, Alexander-ohne-8
47Humboldt, ThomasTGS Vorwärts Rödelheim7
48Eckenschwiller, Manuel-ohne-6
48Görler, Richard-ohne-6
48Hauck, Dominik-ohne-6
48Konstantin, SchulzGSV Gießen6
48Krauß, FalkVfL Marburg6
48Krieger, ThorbenTGS Vorwärts6
48Rohde, DanielOhne6
48Skrentny, DanielTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
48Steinfeld, GötzVC Ober Roden6
48Werner, FrankSSG Langen6
58Langguth, MarkusTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
58Musslick, Klaus-DieterTurngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim5
58Otto, AndréSSVG Eichwald5
61Buescher, Oskar-ohne-4
61Czaja, RomanTSV Battenberg4
61Kohoutek, SvenJSK Jügesheim4
61Lenz, DavidTgm Gonsenheim4
61Talmantas, Lukas-ohne-4
61Wagenknecht, FelixVFL Goldstein4
67Bender, OliverTG Römerstadt3
67Enders, GerhardSpvvg Hochheim 073
67Kalemba, RobertSpvgg 07 Hochheim3
67Kummer, Patrick-ohne-3
67Vourliotis, MarcoTG Rüsselsheim3
72Wolf, UdoVCOR2

 
 
 

&

&