E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Mixed Einzelrangliste Frauen

Stand: 28.08.17 15:21
Rangliste
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Kastner, Paula-ohne-166
2Schlitt geb. Mendoza, MaiaRente132
3Klühspies, JennyTV Mömlingen120
4Kavytska, OlgaUSC Gießen108
4Schwarzlose, JuliaSSC Bad Vilbel108
6Schumann, KathySC Klarenthal80
7Schultz, PaulineTG Bad Soden72
8Briel, AnnabelleTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg65
9Lux, SabrinaUSC Gießen54
10Greßies, Carla-ohne-48
11Saglik, Pakize-ohne-46
12Pfeiffer, JacquelineSSC Bad Vilbel45
13Starck, Sarahkugelbeach40
14Düringer, SinahTSV Auerbach34
15Hill, JuliaVSC Guldental32
16Schwendke, Susann-ohne-26
17Theis, LeaTG Wehlheiden25
18Graichen, AileenVfL Oberbieber24
18Laschewski, AnnaSSC Bad Vilbel24
18Siemon, Lena-ohne-24
21Vourliotis, AnjaTG 1862 Rüsselsheim23
22Schuchard, PaulaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg22
23Müller, HeikeSpvgg Hochheim 0721
24Hallmann, AlessaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
24Kesper, MarlenTUS Usseln20
26Krebs, Leonie-ohne-18
26Kuehn, Carmen-ohne-18
28Stelten, ElinaTS Bischofsheim17
29Biesgen, Johanna-ohne-16
29Lemke, StefanieTV Bergen-Enkheim16
29Muschter, MarlenTG Bad Soden16
29Pezer, OrnelaSSC Bad Vilbel16
29Wendling, MaikeSSC Bad Vilbel16
34Bode, Caroline-ohne-14
35Bradschetl, LauraTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
35Glaser, SandraVTV Mundenheim 1883 e.V.12
35Keppler, TanjaTG Bad Soden12
38Wingen, Birgit-ohne-11
38Wortmann, Mariaohne11
40Dächert , Jasmintv dreieichenhain10
40Thiam, Franziska-ohne-10
40Thiel, YvonneSSC Bad Vilbel10
40Zink, JulianeTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
44Huhle, Corinna-ohne-8
44Karst, Nadja-ohne-8
44Theis, Vanessa-ohne-8
47Brehm, Marieke-ohne-6
47Funk, StinaTGM Gonsenheim6
47Heydasch, ViolaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
47Hölzel, Janine-ohne-6
47Meller, BarbaraTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt6
47Seelinger, Mareikeohne6
47Smekal, AmreiTV Waldgirmes6
47Stichler, Christiane-ohne-6
47Wahl, Corinna-ohne-6
47Waser, Malika-ohne-6
47Wäscher, Olga-ohne-6
58Rutsch, Aliya NovaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
58Werner, Doreen-ohne-5
58Wippersteg, DorisTSG Bretzenheim5
61Adam, Katharina-ohne-4
61Blazek, PamelaTG Bad Soden4
61Bodenstaff, Esra-ohne-4
61Dannler, PatriciaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg4
61Kohoutek, Isabellaohne4
61Moers, Lenakein Verein4
61Pociute, Agne-ohne-4
61Schuhmacher, Andrea-ohne-4
61Zapfe, Karina-ohne-4
70Bender, LianeSG Rodheim3
70Bender, Anne KathrinSpVgg Hochheim3
70Dupp, Theresa-ohne-3
70Pauler, Ronya-ohne-3
70Simon, AileenSpvgg Hochheim 073
75Arthur, Millani-ohne-2

 
 
 
 

&

&