E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Mixed Teamrangliste Mixed

Stand: 28.08.17 15:22
Rangliste
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Erdmann - KastnerVfL Marburg - -ohne-332
2Klühspies - LiebTV Mömlingen240
3Kavytska - SchwabUSC Gießen184
4Freiwald - SchumannTGM Mainz - SC Klarenthal170
5SchadtRente132
5Schlitt geb. MendozaRente132
7Briel - GrawTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg130
8SchwarzloseSSC Bad Vilbel108
9SchultzTG Bad Soden72
10BekierschEintracht Frankfurt58
11ElbertVC Ober Roden56
12KämmerlingUSC Gießen54
12LuxUSC Gießen54
14MillingUSC Gießen52
14Schwendke - Weber-ohne- - SSG Langen52
16SturmVC Mainz50
17Greßies-ohne-48
17KlugVC Ober-Roden48
19Saglik-ohne-46
19StarckTG Worms46
21PfeifferSSC Bad Vilbel45
22Schmitt - VourliotisTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim43
23Kesper - MohrTUS Usseln40
23Starckkugelbeach40
25Husseckohne37
26Krebs - Rinas-ohne- - TGM Gonsenheim36
27DüringerTSV Auerbach34
27UllrichTSV Auerbach34
29Diwersy-ohne-32
29HillVSC Guldental32
29Lemke - SchälTV Bergen-Enkheim - TUS Grundschöttel32
29Willems-ohne-32
33Dörr - PezerSSC Bad Vilbel29
34Bradschetl - LenzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg28
34HahnVC Ober Roden28
36Günther-ohne-25
36RomeikeVC Ober Roden25
36TheisTG Wehlheiden25
39EberiusTG Rüsselsheim24
39Glaser - ZeumkeVTV Mundenheim 1883 e.V.24
39GraichenVfL Oberbieber24
39Kludas-ohne-24
39LaschewskiSSC Bad Vilbel24
39Siemon-ohne-24
39StegmannVfL Marburg24
46BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg22
46Christmann - Wingen-ohne-22
46SchuchardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg22
46Wortmann - Wortmannohne22
50MüllerSpvgg Hochheim 0721
50PfahlertSSG Langen21
52HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
52MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
54Kuehn-ohne-18
54Rathfelder-ohne-18
54SchulteVfL Marburg18
57SteltenTS Bischofsheim17
58Biesgen-ohne-16
58Dünfelder - KarstTV Hechtsheim - -ohne-16
58HeckTSV Battenberg Volleyball16
58HeukeTG Bad Soden16
58Klöpfel-ohne-16
58MuschterTG Bad Soden16
58WendlingSSC Bad Vilbel16
65Bode-ohne-14
65Strenge-ohne-14
67KepplerTG Bad Soden12
68Wroblewski-ohne-11
69Dächert tv dreieichenhain10
69NaumannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
69Thiam-ohne-10
69ThielSSC Bad Vilbel10
69ZinkTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
74Adam - Czaja-ohne- - TSV Battenberg8
74Huhle-ohne-8
74Lühn-ohne-8
74Theis-ohne-8
78HumboldtTGS Vorwärts Rödelheim7
79Bender - BenderSG Rodheim - TG Römerstadt6
79Bender - KalembaSpVgg Hochheim - Spvgg 07 Hochheim6
79Brehm-ohne-6
79Eckenschwiller-ohne-6
79FunkTGM Gonsenheim6
79Görler-ohne-6
79Hauck-ohne-6
79HeydaschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
79Hölzel-ohne-6
79Konstantin-ohne-6
79KraußVfL Marburg6
79KriegerTGS Vorwärts6
79Kummer - Pauler-ohne-6
79MellerTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt6
79RohdeOhne6
79Seelingerohne6
79SkrentnyTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
79SmekalTV Waldgirmes6
79SteinfeldVC Ober Roden6
79Stichler-ohne-6
79Wahl-ohne-6
79Waser-ohne-6
79WernerSSG Langen6
79Wäscher-ohne-6
103LangguthTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
103MusslickTurngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim5
103OttoSSVG Eichwald5
103RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
103Werner-ohne-5
103WipperstegTSG Bretzenheim5
109BlazekTG Bad Soden4
109Bodenstaff-ohne-4
109Buescher-ohne-4
109DannlerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg4
109KohoutekJSK Jügesheim4
109Kohoutekohne4
109LenzTgm Gonsenheim4
109Moerskein Verein4
109Pociute-ohne-4
109Schuhmacher-ohne-4
109Talmantas-ohne-4
109WagenknechtVFL Goldstein4
109Zapfe-ohne-4
122Dupp-ohne-3
122EndersSpvvg Hochheim 073
122SimonSpvgg Hochheim 073
122VourliotisTG Rüsselsheim3
126Arthur-ohne-2
126WolfVCOR2

 
 
 

&

&