E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

HM Zulassung Einzelrangliste Männer

Stand: 27.08.19 10:49
Rangliste
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Paugels, NeelsTGM Gonsenheim386
2Tidick-Wagner, TorbenTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim374
3Dinges, SebastianTG Rüsselsheim354
4Pfahlert, LukasSSG Langen338
5Sent, SebastianTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V.320
6Krippes, AlexanderBC Dernbach274
7Reinhardt, FriederTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim262
8Eberius, MarcelTG Rüsselsheim242
9Pullum, LewisTG Mainz-Gonsenheim224
10Stodtmeister, RobertSG Rodheim220
11Carter, ChristianSolingenvolleys216
12Delinsky, JohannesTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim214
12Paugels, HennesTGM Gonsenheim214
14Korbach, SebastianTV Feldkirchen202
15Klein, MoritzJAGI BONN200
16Behringer, JohannesTGM Gonsenheim190
16Hauck, Dominik-ohne-190
18Wagler, PeterTV Feldkirchen184
19Flott, LeviSG Rodheim170
20Schibilsky, StefanSSG Langen164
20Schäfer, ThomasSSG Langen164
22Eckenweber, ChristianTSV Speyer150
23Malsam, Florian-ohne-148
24Lieb, SimonTV Mömlingen138
25Nogueira Schmid, PeterFC Wierschem136
26Keib, ValerijTG Zellhausen135
27Reinhardt, JonasUnited Volleys128
27Schumann, PhilippTV Waldgirmes128
29Erbs, NicolaiDSW Darmstadt126
30Woronow, NickTSV Speyer120
31Wacker, TimSG Rodheim114
32Graw, SebastianTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg111
33Mangold, AndréVC 2000 Bad Kreuznach108
34Tilly, MarkBeachvolleyball in Baden-Württemberg e.V.98
34Weber, JannikTuS Kriftel98
36Krüger, MartinTSV Herrsching96
36Schuld, AlexanderSG Rodheim96
38Mikulaschek, NikolausTBD.88
39Kleinbub, HolgerTG Bad Soden84
39Walter, MatthiasTG Bad Soden84
41Forster, SimonDSW Darmstadt82
42Blume , FelixTuS Kriftel80
42Jann, GerritTSV Speyer80
42Nahabet, AriVC Ober Roden80
42Ruhm, SebastianTuS Kriftel80
46Burkard, PatrickTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg73
47Klug, SimonVC Ober-Roden72
48Kohl, StephanTG Zellhausen71
49Niemann, Andre-ohne-70
50Büker, Jakob-ohne-64
50Henke, Thomas-ohne-64
50Pähler, MaxTV sebamed Bad Salzig64
50Templin, HenrikTV Treis64
54Steinfeld, GötzVC Ober Roden62
55Krauß, FalkVfL Marburg60
56Spannring, Christopher-ohne-56
57Elbert, FlorianVC Ober Roden54
57Lenz, MarcoTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg54
57Sachs, MoritzSG Rodheim54
60Peters, FabianSG UNS Rheinhessen52
61stotz, Frederick-ohne-50
62Egerer, DanielVC Mainz48
63Hahn, KarstenVC Ober Roden46
64Nath, RobinTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg42
64Schwietz, YannikTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg42
66Burkard, AndreasTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg40
66Lübcke, Konrad-ohne-40
66Madisch, IJad-ohne-40
66Till, Lars-OliverVC Ober Roden40
70Weber, FelixSSG Langen36
71Kopolt, MatthiasSportfreunde Seligenstadt35
72Naumann, RicoTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg34
73Indersmitten, Robin-ohne-32
73Langguth, MarkusTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg32
73Romeike, JanVC Ober Roden32
76Hoffmann, Simon-ohne-30
76Skarabis, JanDSW30
78Kohoutek, SvenJSK Jügesheim28
79Harnisch, StefanOrplid Darmstadt26
79Heck, AlexanderTSV Battenberg Volleyball26
79Hohlbein, Markusohne26
79Rühmer, FlorianTSV Battenberg26
83Burkard, UweTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg24
83Bürschgens, Frank-ohne-24
83Krechel, Peter-ohne-24
83Panz, Sven-ohne-24
87Hoerstel, NormanSSG Langen22
87Voss, frederikVC Ober-Roden22
89Sauer, JulianSG UNS Rheinhessen18
89Weber, Nils-ohne-18
91Lamberty, DennisTG Rüsselsheim16
91Nückel, LukasTV Waldgirmes16
91Werner, TorstenSSG Langen16
94Schiller, Achim-ohne-12
95Menzel, FlorianTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
95Schmidt, ThomasTV Mömlingen10
95Tutsch, JonahSSG Langen10
98Gocht, Florian-ohne-8
98Hennicke, SimonTSV Speyer8
98Mischmann, LudwigTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
98Stegmann, MichaelVfL Marburg8
98Widera, Peter-ohne-8
103Elsner, AndréTV Bruchenbrücken6
103Hupka, OliverTV Bruchenbrücken6
103Keib, Maxohne6
103Lambach, BenediktTuS Gensingen6
103Marschner, Tim-MichelSSG Langen6
103Nicolay, MarcoVC Eberstadt6
103Pfahlert, MarkusSSG Langen6
103Weiß, EdwinTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
111Gerth, MatthiasTUS Eintracht Wiesbaden5
111Raschke, Klaus-PeterSG-Rodheim5
113Berg, LennartTV 05 Waldgirmes4
113Heiseke, Jan-Philip-ohne-4
113Hübner, SimonJSK Rodgau4
113Müllerlei, TobiasJSK Rodgau 1888 e.V.4
113Pfahlert, LeonSSG Langen4
118Weber, RolfTSG Lollar3
119Bratsch, Alexander-ohne-2
119Christmann, Jörn-ohne-2
119Konstantin, SchulzGSV Gießen2
119Neumann, ChristopherJSK2
119Rühmkorff, Janusch-ohne-2
119Starck, RomanTG Worms2
119Wroblewski, Adrian-ohne-2
126Aubert, Robin-ohne-0
126Barnusch, Max JulianVfl Marburg0
126Beckmann, JustusVBC Büdingen0
126Berlik, Uwe-ohne-0
126Beutler, Niklas-ohne-0
126Bingsohn, KevinTV Dreieichenhain0
126Bungert, Bernhard-ohne-0
126Burdys, Sven-ohne-0
126Husseck, Thomas-ohne-0
126Bönsch, MaxHünfelder SV0
126Dohmann, NiklasJSK Rodgau0
126Dörr, LennartSSC Bad Vilbel0
126Eiberle, IvoBeachL e.V.0
126Feiri, DavidSpVgg Hochheim0
126Fiebiger, FelixTG Rüdesheim0
126Foos, LukasTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
126Grautegein, Falk-ohne-0
126Groh, Anton-ohne-0
126Grutzeck, MarkusTSV Hanau 18600
126Hackel, MichaelVC Ober-Roden0
126Hammel, SaschaTV Wicker0
126Heil, OskarEintracht Frankfurt0
126Held, NiklasDJK Tusa06 Düsseldorf0
126Henning, Paul-ohne-0
126Höfel, KenTG Eltville0
126Jeremy-Jay, Krogull-HullTSG Blankenloch0
126Karrer, TimVBC Büdingen0
126Klimczak, DavidVBC Büdingen0
126Knauerhase, Till-ohne-0
126Korn, StefanSCN0
126Löffler, LarsVSC Guldental0
126Lübbert, MaxTusa 06 Düsseldorf0
126Moser, ZenoMTV Stuttgart0
126Nägler, BenTG Rüdesheim0
126Nägler, HenriTG Rüdesheim0
126Pfeifer, BjarneTV Biedenkopf0
126Polzow, Dennis-ohne-0
126Popiel, PawelVC Egg0
126Rathfelder, Jonas-ohne-0
126Sachs, AndreasTSV Feucht0
126Schneider, Rudy-ohne-0
126Schulz, Lukas-ohne-0
126Schwab, TimUSC Gießen0
126Simon, JonasTG Neuenhaßlau0
126Steffen, Max-ohne-0
126Steiger, Julius-ohne-0
126Thierolf, HolgerSSV Brensbach0
126Thierolf, Finn-ohne-0
126Tröger, FrankTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach0
126Unruh, Konstantin-ohne-0
126Voigt, MatthiasVC Mainz0
126Walser, Christian-ohne-0
126Wenderoth, Lucas-ohne-0
126Wille, LukeTV Biedenkopf0
126Willig, LinusTG Rüdesheim0

&

&