E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Mixed Einzelrangliste Männer

Stand: 27.08.19 10:49
Rangliste
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Erdmann, GeorgVfL Marburg97
2Malsam, Florian-ohne-82
3Christmann, Jörn-ohne-81
4Eberius, MarcelTG Rüsselsheim78
5Rathfelder, Jonas-ohne-77
6Heck, AlexanderTSV Battenberg Volleyball63
7Graw, SebastianTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg61
7Stegmann, MichaelVfL Marburg61
9Weber, FelixSSG Langen58
10Starck, RomanTG Worms54
11Klug, SimonVC Ober-Roden51
12Samuel, Koch-ohne-50
13Schwab, TimUSC Gießen48
14Willems, Sebastian-ohne-42
15Rühmer, FlorianTSV Battenberg40
15stotz, Frederick-ohne-40
17Keib, ValerijTG Zellhausen37
17Lieb, SimonTV Mömlingen37
19Steinfeld, GötzVC Ober Roden36
19Walser, Christian-ohne-36
21Gsänger, Leander-ohne-32
21Tröger, FrankTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach32
23Korn, StefanSCN30
23Vu, Anh Duc-ohne-30
25Elbert, FlorianVC Ober Roden28
25Sachs, MoritzSG Rodheim28
27Kämmerling, SteffenUSC Gießen27
28Burkard, UweTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg25
28Wehner, Timo-ohne-25
28Wroblewski, Adrian-ohne-25
31Voigt, MatthiasVC Mainz24
32Bratsch, Alexander-ohne-23
32Grautegein, Falk-ohne-23
34Lamberty, DennisTG Rüsselsheim22
35Feiri, DavidSpVgg Hochheim21
35Werner, TorstenSSG Langen21
37Dörr, LennartSSC Bad Vilbel20
38Diwersy, Hendrik-ohne-18
38Lenz, MarcoTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg18
40Kohoutek, SvenJSK Jügesheim17
41Barnusch, Max JulianVfl Marburg16
41Raisig, PascalSSC Bad Vilbel16
41Elfering, Tizian-ohne-16
41Heckwolf, NilsVfL Marburg16
41Heiseke, Jan-Philip-ohne-16
41Kemmerzell, Marco-ohne-16
41Popiel, PawelVC Egg16
41Seufert, ChristophTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
49Freiwald, JörnTGM Mainz14
50Husseck, Thomas-ohne-12
50Kronshage, Carsten-ohne-12
50Weiß, EdwinTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
53Husseck, Danielohne11
53Müller, FynnTuS Kriftel11
55Schibilsky, StefanSSG Langen10
56Bradschetl, Claus-ohne-8
56Knauerhase, Till-ohne-8
56Steffen, Max-ohne-8
56Strenge, Lars-ohne-8
60Marschner, Tim-MichelSSG Langen7
60Schulte, MatthiasVfL Marburg7
62Azarkamand, Shahin-ohne-6
62Blume , FelixTuS Kriftel6
62Schulz, Lukas-ohne-6
65Hahn, KarstenVC Ober Roden5
65Nogueira Schmid, PeterFC Wierschem5
65Pfahlert, MarkusSSG Langen5
68Grutzeck, MarkusTSV Hanau 18604
68Höfel, KenTG Eltville4
68Hörsch, LucasTV Jahn Willingen4
68Keib, Maxohne4
68Mahr, Nicholas-ohne-4
68Neumann, ChristopherJSK4
68Stein, LukasUSC Gießen4
75Becker, Julius-ohne-3
75Berlauer, Fabian-ohne-3
75Bingsohn, KevinTV Dreieichenhain3
75Brückner, Wolfgang-ohne-3
75Dohmann, NiklasJSK Rodgau3
75Gherbi, Hichem-ohne-3
75Krauß, FalkVfL Marburg3
75Kästner, Fabian-ohne-3
75Müllerlei, TobiasJSK Rodgau 1888 e.V.3
75Nicolay, MarcoVC Eberstadt3
75Stroh, Andreas-ohne-3
75Wolf, David-ohne-3
75Worster, WilliKugelbeach3
88Bekiersch, SteffenEintracht Frankfurt2
88Belem, Luis-ohne-2
88Breuer, Robert-ohne-2
88Burdys, Sven-ohne-2
88Burkard, PatrickTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
88Büchert, Waldemar-ohne-2
88Elsner, AndréTV Bruchenbrücken2
88Heckel, EugenTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
88Löffler, LarsVSC Guldental2
88Nath, RobinTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
88Reus, YannUSC Gießen2
88Sauer, RüdigerEintracht Frankfurt2
88Sturm, MartinVC Mainz2
88Thierolf, HolgerSSV Brensbach2
102Becker, SteffenTurnverien Treis1
102Bönke, Nicolai-ohne-1
102Crauser, Nils-ohne-1
102Dünfelder, HendrikTV Hechtsheim1
102Eckenschwiller, Manuel-ohne-1
102Eckhardt, Thomas-ohne-1
102Gottmann, Jörg-ohne-1
102Hammel, SaschaTV Wicker1
102Heuke, AlexanderTG Bad Soden1
102Hofmann, MaximilianTSG Lollar1
102Husch, Anatol-ohne-1
102IJsselstein, Tim-ohne-1
102Klöpfel, Frederik-ohne-1
102Koch, Kristof-ohne-1
102Milling, PatrickUSC Gießen1
102Noble, MarvinTGS Vorwärts - Frankfurt1
102Pfahlert, LukasSSG Langen1
102Rain, Wilhelm-ohne-1
102Schadt, AlexRente1
102Seidlitz, JanosTV Biedenkopf1
102Stremme, BenVC Ober-Roden1
102Templin, HenrikTV Treis1
102Templin, FrankTV Treis1
102Ullrich, MarcTSV Auerbach1
102Ullrich, StefanTFC Kaiserslautern1
102Vourliotis, MarcoTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1
102Werner, FrankSSG Langen1
102Zimmermann, Janis-ohne-1
102Zindler, Steffen-ohne-1
131Andre, Hoffmann-ohne-0
131Basten, Thomas-ohne-0
131Becker, Tobias-ohne-0
131Bender, OliverTG Römerstadt0
131Braun, Julius-ohne-0
131Budzinsky, Benjamin-ohne-0
131Buescher, Oskar-ohne-0
131Bühler, Jan-ohne-0
131Czaja, RomanTSV Battenberg0
131Enders, GerhardSpvvg Hochheim 070
131Görler, Richard-ohne-0
131Günther, Kevin-ohne-0
131Hauck, Dominik-ohne-0
131Haug, Kristof MogensTGS Vorwarts Rödelheim0
131Hennig, Moritz-ohne-0
131Hoerstel, NormanSSG Langen0
131Humboldt, ThomasTGS Vorwärts Rödelheim0
131Kalemba, RobertSpvgg 07 Hochheim0
131Kludas, Marc-ohne-0
131Konstantin, SchulzGSV Gießen0
131Kosbab, VolkerTUS Mainz-Marienborn0
131Krieger, ThorbenTGS Vorwärts0
131Kummer, Patrick-ohne-0
131Kurz, FrederikTuS Kriftel0
131Köhlinger, TimTV Wetzlar0
131Langguth, MarkusTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
131Lenz, DavidTgm Gonsenheim0
131Lukas, Elbert-ohne-0
131Lühn, Alexander-ohne-0
131Mangold, AndréVC 2000 Bad Kreuznach0
131Mischmann, LudwigTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
131Mohr, AndréTUS Usseln0
131Musslick, Klaus-DieterTurngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim0
131Nahabet, AriVC Ober Roden0
131Naumann, RicoTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
131Otto, AndréSSVG Eichwald0
131Pfeiffer, Marc-ohne-0
131Pyhel, ConstantinTGS0
131Rinas, TobiasTGM Gonsenheim0
131Rohde, DanielOhne0
131Romeike, JanVC Ober Roden0
131Sauer, Frank-ohne-0
131Schmitt, YannikTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
131Schäl, RobertTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim0
131Skrentny, DanielTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
131Spreng, Torben-ohne-0
131Stodtmeister, RobertSG Rodheim0
131Stotz, Frederik-ohne-0
131Talmantas, Lukas-ohne-0
131Unruh, Konstantin-ohne-0
131Viergutz, TobiasTGS Vorwärts Rödelheim0
131Wagenknecht, FelixTV Bergen Enkheim0
131Wolf, UdoVCOR0
131Wortmann, Dirkohne0
131Zeumke, MarcusVTV Mundenheim 1883 e.V.0

&

&