Spiel | Tag | Zeit | Court | Team 1 | vs | Team 2 | Ergebnis |
---|
Pool A |
1 | 10.08. | | 1 | Knaack - Rathfelder(1) | : | Jansen - Vu(16) | 2:0 (15:13, 15:12) |
2 | 10.08. | | 1 | Höfel - Steinberg(8) | : | Röder - Thierolf(9) | 0:2 (13:15, 13:15) |
3 | 10.08. | | 1 | Knaack - Rathfelder(1) | : | Höfel - Steinberg(8) | 2:0 (15:6, 15:11) |
4 | 10.08. | | 1 | Röder - Thierolf(9) | : | Jansen - Vu(16) | 0:2 (8:15, 11:15) |
5 | 10.08. | | 1 | Knaack - Rathfelder(1) | : | Röder - Thierolf(9) | 2:0 (15:3, 15:8) |
6 | 10.08. | | 1 | Höfel - Steinberg(8) | : | Jansen - Vu(16) | 0:2 (10:15, 14:16) |
Pool B |
7 | 10.08. | | 2 | Thiel - Walser(2) | : | Becker - Bettscheider(15) | 2:0 (15:12, 15:10) |
8 | 10.08. | | 2 | Nguyen - Steffen(7) | : | Albert - Löffler(10) | 2:0 (15:0, 15:0) |
9 | 10.08. | | 2 | Thiel - Walser(2) | : | Nguyen - Steffen(7) | 1:1 (13:15, 15:9) |
10 | 10.08. | | 2 | Albert - Löffler(10) | : | Becker - Bettscheider(15) | 0:2 (0:15, 0:15) |
11 | 10.08. | | 2 | Thiel - Walser(2) | : | Albert - Löffler(10) | 2:0 (15:0, 15:0) |
12 | 10.08. | | 2 | Nguyen - Steffen(7) | : | Becker - Bettscheider(15) | 1:1 (17:15, 12:15) |
Pool C |
13 | 10.08. | | 3 | Heiseke - Madej(3) | : | Kästner - Kästner(14) | 2:0 (15:10, 15:9) |
14 | 10.08. | | 3 | Darii - Steinfeld(6) | : | Diwersy - Hellmann(11) | 2:0 (15:9, 15:11) |
15 | 10.08. | | 3 | Heiseke - Madej(3) | : | Darii - Steinfeld(6) | 1:1 (11:15, 21:19) |
16 | 10.08. | | 3 | Diwersy - Hellmann(11) | : | Kästner - Kästner(14) | 2:0 (15:10, 15:10) |
17 | 10.08. | | 3 | Heiseke - Madej(3) | : | Diwersy - Hellmann(11) | 0:2 (11:15, 9:15) |
18 | 10.08. | | 3 | Darii - Steinfeld(6) | : | Kästner - Kästner(14) | 2:0 (15:8, 15:13) |
Pool D |
19 | 10.08. | | 4 | Nicolay - Seeber(4) | : | Brückner - Ullmann(13) | 1:1 (11:15, 15:12) |
20 | 10.08. | | 4 | Kühn - Wehner(5) | : | Müller - Mustafa(12) | 2:0 (15:5, 15:9) |
21 | 10.08. | | 4 | Nicolay - Seeber(4) | : | Kühn - Wehner(5) | 1:1 (15:11, 8:15) |
22 | 10.08. | | 4 | Müller - Mustafa(12) | : | Brückner - Ullmann(13) | 1:1 (15:8, 8:15) |
23 | 10.08. | | 4 | Nicolay - Seeber(4) | : | Müller - Mustafa(12) | 0:2 (6:15, 12:15) |
24 | 10.08. | | 4 | Kühn - Wehner(5) | : | Brückner - Ullmann(13) | 2:0 (15:11, 15:11) |
Playdown 9-16 |
25 | 10.08. | | 2 | Röder - Thierolf(9) | : | Kästner - Kästner(14) | 0:2 (9:15, 11:15) |
26 | 10.08. | | 2 | Brückner - Ullmann(13) | : | Albert - Löffler(10) | 2:0 (15:0, 15:0) |
27 | 10.08. | | 3 | Heiseke - Madej(3) | : | Höfel - Steinberg(8) | 2:0 (15:6, 15:12) |
28 | 10.08. | | 4 | Becker - Bettscheider(15) | : | Nicolay - Seeber(4) | 2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:6) |
Winnerrunde 1-8 |
29 | 10.08. | | 2 | Knaack - Rathfelder(1) | : | Diwersy - Hellmann(11) | 1:2 (14:16, 15:12, 9:15) |
30 | 10.08. | | 2 | Kühn - Wehner(5) | : | Nguyen - Steffen(7) | 2:0 (15:11, 15:10) |
31 | 10.08. | | 3 | Darii - Steinfeld(6) | : | Jansen - Vu(16) | 1:2 (6:15, 15:12, 13:15) |
32 | 10.08. | | 4 | Thiel - Walser(2) | : | Müller - Mustafa(12) | 2:0 (15:8, 15:7) |
Playdown 13-16 |
33 | 10.08. | | 3 | Röder - Thierolf(9) | : | Albert - Löffler(10) | 2:0 (15:0, 15:0) |
34 | 10.08. | | 4 | Höfel - Steinberg(8) | : | Nicolay - Seeber(4) | 0:2 (8:15, 12:15) |
Playdown 9-12 |
35 | 10.08. | | 3 | Kästner - Kästner(14) | : | Brückner - Ullmann(13) | 2:1 (16:14, 12:15, 15:10) |
36 | 10.08. | | 4 | Heiseke - Madej(3) | : | Becker - Bettscheider(15) | 0:2 (12:15, 13:15) |
Playdown 5-8 |
37 | 10.08. | | 3 | Knaack - Rathfelder(1) | : | Nguyen - Steffen(7) | 2:0 (15:10, 15:9) |
38 | 10.08. | | 4 | Darii - Steinfeld(6) | : | Müller - Mustafa(12) | 2:0 (15:13, 15:12) |
Halbfinals |
39 | 10.08. | | 3 | Diwersy - Hellmann(11) | : | Kühn - Wehner(5) | 0:2 (6:15, 14:16) |
40 | 10.08. | | 4 | Jansen - Vu(16) | : | Thiel - Walser(2) | 2:1 (9:15, 15:8, 15:9) |
Platz 13-16 (Gewinner Platz 15, Verlierer Platz 16) |
41 | 10.08. | | 3 | Albert - Löffler(10) | : | Höfel - Steinberg(8) | 0:2 (0:15, 0:15) |
Platz 13-16 (Gewinner Platz 13, Verlierer Platz 14) |
42 | 10.08. | | 4 | Röder - Thierolf(9) | : | Nicolay - Seeber(4) | 2:0 (15:7, 15:13) |
Platz 9-12 (Gewinner Platz 11, Verlierer Platz 12) |
43 | 10.08. | | 3 | Brückner - Ullmann(13) | : | Heiseke - Madej(3) | 0:2 (11:15, 3:15) |
Platz 9-12 (Gewinner Platz 9, Verlierer Platz 10) |
44 | 10.08. | | 4 | Kästner - Kästner(14) | : | Becker - Bettscheider(15) | 0:2 (7:15, 7:15) |
Platz 5-8 (Gewinner Platz 7, Verlierer Platz 8) |
45 | 10.08. | | 3 | Nguyen - Steffen(7) | : | Müller - Mustafa(12) | 2:1 (15:10, 19:21, 15:12) |
Platz 5-8 (Gewinner Platz 5, Verlierer Platz 6) |
46 | 10.08. | | 4 | Knaack - Rathfelder(1) | : | Darii - Steinfeld(6) | 2:0 (15:10, 15:11) |
Finals (Gewinner Platz 3, Verlierer Platz 4) |
47 | 10.08. | | 3 | Diwersy - Hellmann(11) | : | Thiel - Walser(2) | 2:1 (6:15, 18:16, 16:14) |
Finals (Gewinner Platz 1, Verlierer Platz 2) |
48 | 10.08. | | 4 | Kühn - Wehner(5) | : | Jansen - Vu(16) | 2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:10) |