Meisterschaft
1. Bundesliga Männer (Saison 2006/2007)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.06
19:00
2
Netzhoppers KW
TV Rottenburg
3:2 ()
16.09.06
19:30
3
evivo Düren
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
16.09.06
19:30
4
Moerser SC
SCC Berlin
3:2 ()
17.09.06
16:00
5
TSV Unterhaching
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:2 ()
20.09.06
20:00
6
VfB Friedrichshafen
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
23.09.06
19:30
8
Moerser SC
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
3:1 ()
23.09.06
19:30
9
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
evivo Düren
0:3 ()
23.09.06
20:00
7
VC Leipzig
TSV Unterhaching
2:3 ()
23.09.06
20:00
10
TV Rottenburg
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
24.09.06
15:00
11
GSVE Delitzsch
SCC Berlin
1:3 ()
24.09.06
15:30
12
SV Bayer Wuppertal
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
30.09.06
19:30
13
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
30.09.06
19:30
14
VfB Friedrichshafen
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
01.10.06
15:30
16
SV Bayer Wuppertal
VC Leipzig
3:2 ()
01.10.06
16:00
15
TSV Unterhaching
Moerser SC
1:3 ()
01.10.06
16:00
17
SCC Berlin
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
03.10.06
15:00
19
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
0:3 ()
03.10.06
16:00
18
TV Rottenburg
SCC Berlin
0:3 ()
04.10.06
19:00
21
GSVE Delitzsch
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 ()
04.10.06
19:00
22
Netzhoppers KW
VC Leipzig
3:1 ()
04.10.06
19:30
20
Moerser SC
SV Bayer Wuppertal
0:3 ()
07.10.06
19:30
23
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
TV Rottenburg
3:1 ()
07.10.06
19:30
24
evivo Düren
Netzhoppers KW
3:2 ()
07.10.06
20:00
25
VC Leipzig
Moerser SC
3:2 ()
08.10.06
15:30
28
SV Bayer Wuppertal
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 ()
08.10.06
16:00
26
TSV Unterhaching
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
3:2 ()
08.10.06
16:00
27
SCC Berlin
VfB Friedrichshafen
2:3 ()
14.10.06
19:00
33
Netzhoppers KW
Moerser SC
3:1 ()
14.10.06
19:30
29
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1:3 ()
14.10.06
19:30
30
VfB Friedrichshafen
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
3:0 ()
14.10.06
19:30
32
evivo Düren
SCC Berlin
3:0 ()
14.10.06
20:00
31
TV Rottenburg
TSV Unterhaching
1:3 ()
15.10.06
15:00
34
GSVE Delitzsch
VC Leipzig
1:3 ()
18.10.06
20:00
43
VfB Friedrichshafen
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:0 ()
20.10.06
19:30
35
evivo Düren
TV Rottenburg
3:1 ()
21.10.06
19:30
37
Moerser SC
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
21.10.06
19:30
38
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
evivo Düren
0:3 ()
21.10.06
20:00
36
VC Leipzig
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
3:1 ()
22.10.06
15:30
40
SV Bayer Wuppertal
TV Rottenburg
3:1 ()
22.10.06
16:00
39
SCC Berlin
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
22.10.06
16:00
41
TSV Unterhaching
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
28.10.06
19:00
46
Netzhoppers KW
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
28.10.06
19:30
44
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
Moerser SC
0:3 ()
28.10.06
19:30
45
evivo Düren
TSV Unterhaching
2:3 ()
29.10.06
16:00
47
TV Rottenburg
VC Leipzig
0:3 ()
29.10.06
16:00
48
SCC Berlin
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
3:0 ()
04.11.06
19:30
50
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
TSV Unterhaching
3:2 ()
04.11.06
20:00
49
VC Leipzig
SCC Berlin
2:3 ()
11.11.06
19:00
1
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
VC Leipzig
2:3 ()
26.11.06
16:00
51
TSV Unterhaching
SCC Berlin
3:0 ()
03.12.06
16:00
52
SCC Berlin
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:2 ()
03.12.06
16:00
53
TSV Unterhaching
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
16.12.06
19:30
54
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
16.12.06
19:30
55
SV Bayer Wuppertal
evivo Düren
0:3 ()
16.12.06
19:30
57
Moerser SC
TV Rottenburg
3:0 ()
16.12.06
20:00
56
VC Leipzig
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
17.12.06
15:00
58
GSVE Delitzsch
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
20.12.06
19:30
59
Netzhoppers KW
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
2:3 ()
05.01.07
20:00
60
TV Rottenburg
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
07.01.07
15:00
61
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
TV Rottenburg
2:3 ()
07.01.07
15:00
62
GSVE Delitzsch
VfB Friedrichshafen
1:3 ()
13.01.07
19:30
64
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
VfB Friedrichshafen
1:3 ()
13.01.07
19:30
66
SV Bayer Wuppertal
TSV Unterhaching
3:2 ()
13.01.07
20:00
65
TV Rottenburg
Netzhoppers KW
1:3 ()
14.01.07
15:00
68
GSVE Delitzsch
evivo Düren
0:3 ()
14.01.07
15:30
69
SCC Berlin
Moerser SC
3:0 ()
14.01.07
18:00
67
VC Leipzig
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
1:3 ()
17.01.07
19:30
70
SV Bayer Wuppertal
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
3:2 ()
20.01.07
17:00
74
VfB Friedrichshafen
TV Rottenburg
3:0 ()
20.01.07
19:00
71
Netzhoppers KW
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1:3 ()
20.01.07
19:30
72
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
Moerser SC
3:1 ()
20.01.07
19:30
73
evivo Düren
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
21.01.07
16:00
75
SCC Berlin
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
21.01.07
16:00
76
TSV Unterhaching
VC Leipzig
3:1 ()
26.01.07
20:00
77
VC Leipzig
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:1 ()
27.01.07
19:00
79
Netzhoppers KW
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
27.01.07
19:30
78
Moerser SC
TSV Unterhaching
2:3 ()
27.01.07
19:30
81
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
SCC Berlin
1:3 ()
27.01.07
20:00
80
TV Rottenburg
evivo Düren
1:3 ()
28.01.07
15:00
82
GSVE Delitzsch
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
2:3 ()
03.02.07
19:30
83
SV Bayer Wuppertal
Moerser SC
3:1 ()
03.02.07
19:30
85
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
3:1 ()
03.02.07
19:30
86
evivo Düren
VfB Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
03.02.07
20:00
84
VC Leipzig
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
04.02.07
16:00
87
TSV Unterhaching
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
04.02.07
16:00
88
SCC Berlin
TV Rottenburg
3:1 ()
07.02.07
19:30
90
evivo Düren
VC Leipzig
3:0 ()
07.02.07
20:00
89
VfB Friedrichshafen
Moerser SC
3:0 ()
10.02.07
17:00
95
VfB Friedrichshafen
SCC Berlin
2:3 ()
10.02.07
18:00
94
Netzhoppers KW
evivo Düren
1:3 ()
10.02.07
19:30
92
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 ()
10.02.07
19:30
93
Moerser SC
VC Leipzig
2:3 ()
10.02.07
20:00
91
TV Rottenburg
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
1:3 ()
11.02.07
15:00
96
GSVE Delitzsch
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:1 ()
17.02.07
19:30
97
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
VfB Friedrichshafen
0:3 ()
17.02.07
19:30
98
Moerser SC
Netzhoppers KW
3:0 ()
18.02.07
16:00
99
SCC Berlin
evivo Düren
1:3 ()
18.02.07
16:00
100
TSV Unterhaching
TV Rottenburg
3:0 ()
18.02.07
16:30
101
SV Bayer Wuppertal
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
18.02.07
18:00
102
VC Leipzig
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
21.02.07
19:30
63
Moerser SC
evivo Düren
3:2 ()
24.02.07
19:00
106
Netzhoppers KW
SCC Berlin
0:3 ()
24.02.07
19:30
103
VfB Friedrichshafen
TSV Unterhaching
3:0 ()
24.02.07
19:30
105
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
VC Leipzig
0:3 ()
24.02.07
19:30
107
evivo Düren
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
3:1 ()
24.02.07
20:00
104
TV Rottenburg
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1:3 ()
25.02.07
15:00
108
GSVE Delitzsch
Moerser SC
0:3 ()
10.03.07
19:30
109
SV Bayer Wuppertal
VfB Friedrichshafen
3:1 ()
10.03.07
19:30
110
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
SCC Berlin
1:3 ()
10.03.07
19:30
111
Moerser SC
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
3:0 ()
10.03.07
20:00
112
VC Leipzig
TV Rottenburg
3:1 ()
11.03.07
15:00
114
GSVE Delitzsch
Netzhoppers KW
0:3 ()
11.03.07
16:00
113
TSV Unterhaching
evivo Düren
2:3 ()
17.03.07
19:00
115
Netzhoppers KW
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
0:3 ()
17.03.07
19:30
116
evivo Düren
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:1 ()
17.03.07
19:30
117
VfB Friedrichshafen
VC Leipzig
3:0 ()
17.03.07
19:30
118
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
18.03.07
16:00
119
TV Rottenburg
Moerser SC
1:3 ()
21.03.07
18:00
130
VfB Friedrichshafen
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
21.03.07
19:00
120
SCC Berlin
TSV Unterhaching
3:1 ()
23.03.07
20:00
121
VC Leipzig
evivo Düren
0:3 ()
24.03.07
19:30
122
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
Netzhoppers KW
0:3 ()
24.03.07
19:30
123
SV Bayer Wuppertal
SCC Berlin
3:1 ()
24.03.07
19:30
124
Moerser SC
VfB Friedrichshafen
1:3 ()
25.03.07
15:00
125
GSVE Delitzsch
TV Rottenburg
3:2 ()
25.03.07
16:00
126
TSV Unterhaching
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
3:1 ()
28.03.07
20:00
42
VfB Friedrichshafen
evivo Düren
3:0 ()
31.03.07
19:30
127
SG Eschenbacher Eltmann
SV Bayer Wuppertal
3:2 ()
31.03.07
19:30
128
SCC Berlin
VC Leipzig
3:0 ()
31.03.07
19:30
129
evivo Düren
Moerser SC
3:0 ()
31.03.07
19:30
131
TV Rottenburg
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
3:2 ()
31.03.07
19:30
132
Netzhoppers KW
TSV Unterhaching
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör