E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Nord Männer (Saison 2006/2007)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
16.09.0619:303VV Humann EssenSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:1 ()
16.09.0620:002VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauBerliner TSC3:0 ()
16.09.0620:004Oststeinbeker SVSV Warnemünde3:0 ()
17.09.0615:005MTV HildesheimUSC Braunschweig3:0 ()
23.09.0616:006SVF Neustadt-GleweOststeinbeker SV3:1 ()
23.09.0616:008SV WarnemündeVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau1:3 ()
23.09.0620:007SSF Fortuna BonnVV Humann Essen3:0 ()
24.09.0613:0011USC BraunschweigTSV Giesen1:3 ()
24.09.0615:009Berliner TSCMTV Hildesheim0:3 ()
24.09.0616:0010CarGo! BottropVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt3:0 ()
30.09.0619:3013VV Humann EssenVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt3:1 ()
30.09.0620:0014Oststeinbeker SVSSF Fortuna Bonn3:1 ()
01.10.0615:0016VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:0 ()
01.10.0615:0017MTV HildesheimSV Warnemünde2:3 ()
01.10.0616:0015CarGo! BottropTuB Bocholt2:3 ()
07.10.0616:0018SVF Neustadt-GleweMTV Hildesheim0:3 ()
07.10.0616:0020SV WarnemündeTSV Giesen3:1 ()
07.10.0619:3019VV Humann EssenOststeinbeker SV3:2 ()
07.10.0619:3021Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtTuB Bocholt3:0 ()
07.10.0620:0022SSF Fortuna BonnVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau0:3 ()
08.10.0613:0023USC BraunschweigCarGo! Bottrop0:3 ()
14.10.0619:0024Berliner TSCCarGo! Bottrop0:3 ()
14.10.0620:0025Oststeinbeker SVVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt3:0 ()
14.10.0620:0026TSV GiesenSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:1 ()
15.10.0615:0027VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauVV Humann Essen3:0 ()
15.10.0615:0029MTV HildesheimSSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 ()
15.10.0616:0028TuB BocholtUSC Braunschweig2:3 ()
21.10.0616:0031Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtUSC Braunschweig2:3 ()
21.10.0616:0033SV WarnemündeCarGo! Bottrop3:0 ()
21.10.0619:3030VV Humann EssenMTV Hildesheim3:1 ()
21.10.0620:0032SSF Fortuna BonnTSV Giesen1:3 ()
21.10.0620:0034Oststeinbeker SVVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau3:2 ()
22.10.0615:0035Berliner TSCTuB Bocholt3:0 ()
28.10.0614:0036SV WarnemündeTuB Bocholt3:2 ()
28.10.0616:0037TSV GiesenVV Humann Essen1:3 ()
28.10.0619:0038CarGo! BottropSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:2 ()
28.10.0620:0039MTV HildesheimOststeinbeker SV1:3 ()
28.10.0620:0040USC BraunschweigBerliner TSC3:1 ()
29.10.0616:0012TSV GiesenBerliner TSC3:1 ()
04.11.0616:0042Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtBerliner TSC0:3 ()
04.11.0616:0044SV WarnemündeUSC Braunschweig2:3 ()
04.11.0620:0041SSF Fortuna BonnCarGo! Bottrop3:1 ()
04.11.0620:0043Oststeinbeker SVTSV Giesen3:1 ()
04.11.0620:0045VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauMTV Hildesheim3:0 ()
05.11.0615:0046Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtSSF Fortuna Bonn0:3 ()
05.11.0616:0047SVF Neustadt-GleweTuB Bocholt3:1 ()
11.11.0620:001TSV GiesenTuB Bocholt3:0 ()
18.11.0619:0048Berliner TSCSV Warnemünde3:2 ()
18.11.0620:0049USC BraunschweigSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:1 ()
18.11.0620:0050VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauTSV Giesen3:0 ()
19.11.0616:0051CarGo! BottropVV Humann Essen3:2 ()
19.11.0616:0052TuB BocholtSSF Fortuna Bonn3:2 ()
25.11.0616:0053SVF Neustadt-GleweBerliner TSC2:3 ()
25.11.0619:3057VV Humann EssenTuB Bocholt3:0 ()
25.11.0620:0054Oststeinbeker SVCarGo! Bottrop3:2 ()
25.11.0620:0055MTV HildesheimTSV Giesen3:1 ()
25.11.0620:0056SSF Fortuna BonnUSC Braunschweig3:1 ()
25.11.0620:0058VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt3:2 ()
01.12.0620:0059TSV GiesenVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt2:3 ()
02.12.0616:0060SVF Neustadt-GleweSV Warnemünde3:2 ()
02.12.0619:0061Berliner TSCSSF Fortuna Bonn2:3 ()
02.12.0620:0062USC BraunschweigVV Humann Essen2:3 ()
03.12.0615:0065MTV HildesheimVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt3:1 ()
03.12.0616:0063CarGo! BottropVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau3:1 ()
03.12.0616:0064TuB BocholtOststeinbeker SV1:3 ()
09.12.0620:0066USC BraunschweigVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau1:3 ()
10.12.0616:0067CarGo! BottropTSV Giesen3:0 ()
16.12.0616:0071Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:0 ()
16.12.0619:3069VV Humann EssenBerliner TSC3:1 ()
16.12.0620:0068Oststeinbeker SVUSC Braunschweig3:2 ()
16.12.0620:0070SSF Fortuna BonnSV Warnemünde0:3 ()
17.12.0615:0072MTV HildesheimCarGo! Bottrop3:0 ()
17.12.0615:0073VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauTuB Bocholt3:0 ()
17.12.0615:0074Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtSV Warnemünde3:0 ()
06.01.0716:0076SVF Neustadt-GleweSSF Fortuna Bonn0:3 ()
06.01.0716:0077SV WarnemündeVV Humann Essen1:3 ()
06.01.0720:0075Oststeinbeker SVBerliner TSC3:0 ()
07.01.0716:0078TuB BocholtMTV Hildesheim0:3 ()
07.01.0716:0079SVF Neustadt-GleweVV Humann Essen1:3 ()
13.01.0716:0080SV WarnemündeOststeinbeker SV0:3 ()
13.01.0719:0082Berliner TSCVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau0:3 ()
13.01.0719:0083TuB BocholtTSV Giesen0:3 ()
13.01.0720:0081USC BraunschweigMTV Hildesheim0:3 ()
13.01.0720:0084SSF Fortuna BonnVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt0:3 ()
14.01.0716:0085CarGo! BottropSSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 ()
20.01.0716:0089Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtCarGo! Bottrop1:3 ()
20.01.0719:3086VV Humann EssenSSF Fortuna Bonn3:2 ()
20.01.0720:0087VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauSV Warnemünde3:1 ()
20.01.0720:0088TSV GiesenUSC Braunschweig3:0 ()
21.01.0716:0090Oststeinbeker SVSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:2 ()
27.01.0716:0095SV WarnemündeMTV Hildesheim0:3 ()
27.01.0719:0092Berliner TSCTSV Giesen0:3 ()
27.01.0719:0093SVF Neustadt-GleweVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau0:3 ()
27.01.0719:3094Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtVV Humann Essen3:0 ()
27.01.0720:0091SSF Fortuna BonnOststeinbeker SV1:3 ()
28.01.0716:0096TuB BocholtCarGo! Bottrop0:3 ()
03.02.0720:0097Oststeinbeker SVVV Humann Essen3:1 ()
03.02.0720:0098TSV GiesenSV Warnemünde3:0 ()
04.02.0715:0099MTV HildesheimSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:0 ()
04.02.0716:00100CarGo! BottropUSC Braunschweig3:0 ()
04.02.0716:00101VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauSSF Fortuna Bonn3:0 ()
04.02.0716:00102TuB BocholtVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt3:0 ()
10.02.0716:00103SV WarnemündeBerliner TSC3:0 ()
10.02.0720:00104TSV GiesenVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau1:3 ()
11.02.0716:00105CarGo! BottropMTV Hildesheim3:1 ()
17.02.0716:00107Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtOststeinbeker SV0:3 ()
17.02.0719:00108SVF Neustadt-GleweTSV Giesen0:3 ()
17.02.0719:30109VV Humann EssenVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau3:0 ()
17.02.0720:00106SSF Fortuna BonnMTV Hildesheim2:3 ()
18.02.0713:00111USC BraunschweigTuB Bocholt1:3 ()
18.02.0716:00110CarGo! BottropBerliner TSC3:1 ()
24.02.0719:00112TuB BocholtSV Warnemünde0:3 ()
24.02.0720:00113TSV GiesenSSF Fortuna Bonn3:2 ()
24.02.0720:00114USC BraunschweigVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt3:2 ()
25.02.0715:00118MTV HildesheimVV Humann Essen3:0 ()
25.02.0716:00115VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauOststeinbeker SV3:0 ()
25.02.0716:00116TuB BocholtBerliner TSC1:3 ()
25.02.0716:00117CarGo! BottropSV Warnemünde0:3 ()
03.03.0716:00119Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau0:3 ()
03.03.0717:00121SVF Neustadt-GleweCarGo! Bottrop0:3 ()
03.03.0719:00123Berliner TSCUSC Braunschweig0:3 ()
03.03.0719:30120VV Humann EssenTSV Giesen3:1 ()
03.03.0720:00122Oststeinbeker SVMTV Hildesheim3:2 ()
10.03.0719:00126Berliner TSCVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt3:2 ()
10.03.0720:00124USC BraunschweigSV Warnemünde1:3 ()
10.03.0720:00125TSV GiesenOststeinbeker SV3:0 ()
11.03.0715:00127MTV HildesheimVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau1:3 ()
11.03.0716:00128TuB BocholtSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:0 ()
17.03.0716:00130SVF Neustadt-GleweUSC Braunschweig3:2 ()
17.03.0719:30129Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtMTV Hildesheim3:1 ()
17.03.0719:30131VV Humann EssenCarGo! Bottrop1:3 ()
17.03.0720:00132SSF Fortuna BonnTuB Bocholt3:2 ()
24.03.0716:00133SV WarnemündeVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt3:2 ()
24.03.0718:30134TSV GiesenMTV Hildesheim3:0 ()
24.03.0720:00135USC BraunschweigSSF Fortuna Bonn3:1 ()
25.03.0715:00137Berliner TSCSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:0 ()
25.03.0716:00136CarGo! BottropOststeinbeker SV3:2 ()
25.03.0716:00138TuB BocholtVV Humann Essen2:3 ()
31.03.0716:00140SV WarnemündeSVF Neustadt-Glewe3:2 ()
31.03.0716:00143Volleyball-Internat FrankfurtTSV Giesen0:3 ()
31.03.0719:30141VV Humann EssenUSC Braunschweig3:0 ()
31.03.0719:30145VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauCarGo! Bottrop3:0 ()
31.03.0720:00139Oststeinbeker SVTuB Bocholt3:1 ()
31.03.0720:00142SSF Fortuna BonnBerliner TSC3:0 ()
01.04.0715:00144MTV HildesheimBerliner TSC3:0 ()
14.04.0716:00148SV WarnemündeSSF Fortuna Bonn3:1 ()
14.04.0719:00149Berliner TSCVV Humann Essen2:3 ()
14.04.0720:00147USC BraunschweigOststeinbeker SV2:3 ()
15.04.0716:00150TuB BocholtVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau0:3 ()
20.04.0720:00146SVF Neustadt-GleweVolleyball-Internat Frankfurt3:2 ()
21.04.0719:30151Berliner TSCOststeinbeker SV2:3 ()
21.04.0719:30152VV Humann EssenSV Warnemünde3:1 ()
21.04.0719:30153SSF Fortuna BonnSVF Neustadt-Glewe2:3 ()
21.04.0719:30154VC Bad Dürrenberg/SpergauUSC Braunschweig3:0 ()
21.04.0719:30155TSV GiesenCarGo! Bottrop3:1 ()
21.04.0719:30156MTV HildesheimTuB Bocholt3:0 ()



&

&