www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
2. BL Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2008/2009
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2008/2009)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.09.08
15:00
2009
1. VC Parchim
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:2 ()
20.09.08
16:00
4007
SC Potsdam
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 ()
20.09.08
16:00
12011
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
1. VC Stralsund
1:3 ()
20.09.08
19:00
3008
SCU Emlichheim
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 ()
21.09.08
15:00
10001
VfL Oythe
USC Münster II
1:3 ()
21.09.08
16:00
5006
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
Iserlohn Panthers
3:1 ()
21.09.08
16:00
9007
TSV Rudow Berlin
1. VC Norderstedt
3:0 ()
27.09.08
15:00
2010
1. VC Parchim
VfL Oythe
3:1 ()
27.09.08
18:00
7005
1. VC Norderstedt
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
3:0 ()
27.09.08
19:00
3009
SCU Emlichheim
TSV Rudow Berlin
0:3 ()
27.09.08
19:00
6012
Iserlohn Panthers
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
3:1 ()
28.09.08
15:00
6009
Iserlohn Panthers
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:1 ()
28.09.08
15:00
11001
1. VC Stralsund
USC Münster II
3:2 ()
28.09.08
16:00
8004
VC Allbau Essen
SC Potsdam
0:3 ()
04.10.08
15:00
2011
1. VC Parchim
1. VC Stralsund
3:0 ()
04.10.08
15:00
5008
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
VC Allbau Essen
3:2 ()
04.10.08
16:00
4009
SC Potsdam
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:1 ()
04.10.08
16:00
10003
VfL Oythe
SCU Emlichheim
0:3 ()
04.10.08
18:00
7006
1. VC Norderstedt
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
05.10.08
15:00
2006
1. VC Parchim
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
11.10.08
15:00
2001
1. VC Parchim
USC Münster II
0:3 ()
11.10.08
16:00
10004
VfL Oythe
SC Potsdam
1:3 ()
11.10.08
16:00
12007
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
1. VC Norderstedt
3:2 ()
12.10.08
15:00
11003
1. VC Stralsund
SCU Emlichheim
1:3 ()
12.10.08
16:00
8006
VC Allbau Essen
Iserlohn Panthers
2:3 ()
12.10.08
16:00
9001
TSV Rudow Berlin
USC Münster II
1:3 ()
18.10.08
16:00
4011
SC Potsdam
1. VC Stralsund
3:0 ()
18.10.08
19:00
3001
SCU Emlichheim
USC Münster II
0:3 ()
19.10.08
12:00
5010
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
VfL Oythe
3:0 ()
25.10.08
15:00
2003
1. VC Parchim
SCU Emlichheim
3:2 ()
25.10.08
15:30
1004
USC Münster II
SC Potsdam
0:3 ()
25.10.08
16:00
10006
VfL Oythe
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
25.10.08
16:00
12008
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
VC Allbau Essen
3:2 ()
26.10.08
15:00
11005
1. VC Stralsund
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
0:3 ()
01.11.08
18:00
7008
1. VC Norderstedt
VC Allbau Essen
0:3 ()
01.11.08
19:00
1012
USC Münster II
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
3:0 ()
08.11.08
14:00
5001
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
USC Münster II
3:0 ()
08.11.08
15:00
7010
1. VC Norderstedt
VfL Oythe
3:0 ()
08.11.08
19:00
6011
Iserlohn Panthers
1. VC Stralsund
3:1 ()
09.11.08
15:00
7001
1. VC Norderstedt
USC Münster II
0:3 ()
09.11.08
16:00
3012
SCU Emlichheim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
2:3 ()
09.11.08
16:00
8011
VC Allbau Essen
1. VC Stralsund
1:3 ()
09.11.08
16:00
9005
TSV Rudow Berlin
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
3:1 ()
15.11.08
13:00
4002
SC Potsdam
1. VC Parchim
3:2 ()
15.11.08
15:00
5003
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
SCU Emlichheim
3:2 ()
22.11.08
15:00
2005
1. VC Parchim
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
0:3 ()
22.11.08
15:30
1006
USC Münster II
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
22.11.08
16:00
10008
VfL Oythe
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 ()
22.11.08
16:00
12009
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
TSV Rudow Berlin
1:3 ()
22.11.08
19:00
3004
SCU Emlichheim
SC Potsdam
3:1 ()
23.11.08
15:00
11007
1. VC Stralsund
1. VC Norderstedt
1:3 ()
23.11.08
18:00
8009
VC Allbau Essen
TSV Rudow Berlin
2:3 ()
06.12.08
16:00
4012
SC Potsdam
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
3:0 ()
06.12.08
18:00
7003
1. VC Norderstedt
SCU Emlichheim
2:3 ()
07.12.08
15:00
2012
1. VC Parchim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
0:3 ()
07.12.08
15:00
9010
TSV Rudow Berlin
VfL Oythe
3:1 ()
13.12.08
15:00
2007
1. VC Parchim
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 ()
13.12.08
16:00
4005
SC Potsdam
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
3:1 ()
13.12.08
16:00
12010
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
VfL Oythe
0:3 ()
13.12.08
19:00
3006
SCU Emlichheim
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
14.12.08
15:00
11009
1. VC Stralsund
TSV Rudow Berlin
1:3 ()
14.12.08
16:00
8001
VC Allbau Essen
USC Münster II
0:3 ()
20.12.08
19:00
6004
Iserlohn Panthers
SC Potsdam
0:3 ()
21.12.08
12:00
5012
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
3:2 ()
21.12.08
15:00
8002
VC Allbau Essen
1. VC Parchim
0:3 ()
21.12.08
15:00
11010
1. VC Stralsund
VfL Oythe
3:2 ()
10.01.09
15:30
1010
USC Münster II
VfL Oythe
3:0 ()
10.01.09
18:00
7004
1. VC Norderstedt
SC Potsdam
2:3 ()
10.01.09
19:00
6005
Iserlohn Panthers
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
0:3 ()
11.01.09
15:00
11012
1. VC Stralsund
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
3:2 ()
11.01.09
16:00
8003
VC Allbau Essen
SCU Emlichheim
2:3 ()
11.01.09
16:00
9002
TSV Rudow Berlin
1. VC Parchim
1:3 ()
17.01.09
15:30
1011
USC Münster II
1. VC Stralsund
3:1 ()
17.01.09
16:00
4008
SC Potsdam
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 ()
17.01.09
16:00
10002
VfL Oythe
1. VC Parchim
0:3 ()
17.01.09
16:00
12006
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
18.01.09
15:00
5007
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
1. VC Norderstedt
3:2 ()
18.01.09
16:00
9008
TSV Rudow Berlin
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 ()
24.01.09
19:00
3010
SCU Emlichheim
VfL Oythe
3:1 ()
24.01.09
19:00
6007
Iserlohn Panthers
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 ()
25.01.09
15:00
11002
1. VC Stralsund
1. VC Parchim
0:3 ()
25.01.09
16:00
8005
VC Allbau Essen
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
0:3 ()
25.01.09
16:00
9004
TSV Rudow Berlin
SC Potsdam
2:3 ()
31.01.09
14:00
5009
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
TSV Rudow Berlin
0:3 ()
31.01.09
15:30
1002
USC Münster II
1. VC Parchim
3:0 ()
31.01.09
16:00
4010
SC Potsdam
VfL Oythe
3:0 ()
31.01.09
18:00
7012
1. VC Norderstedt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
1:3 ()
31.01.09
19:00
6008
Iserlohn Panthers
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 ()
01.02.09
15:00
6002
Iserlohn Panthers
1. VC Parchim
0:3 ()
01.02.09
16:00
3011
SCU Emlichheim
1. VC Stralsund
3:0 ()
07.02.09
15:30
1003
USC Münster II
SCU Emlichheim
2:3 ()
07.02.09
16:00
10005
VfL Oythe
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
1:3 ()
07.02.09
16:00
12002
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
1. VC Parchim
1:3 ()
08.02.09
16:00
3002
SCU Emlichheim
1. VC Parchim
0:3 ()
08.02.09
16:00
8007
VC Allbau Essen
1. VC Norderstedt
1:3 ()
14.02.09
15:00
5011
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
1. VC Stralsund
3:2 ()
14.02.09
16:00
4001
SC Potsdam
USC Münster II
3:0 ()
14.02.09
18:00
7009
1. VC Norderstedt
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:1 ()
14.02.09
19:00
6010
Iserlohn Panthers
VfL Oythe
0:3 ()
15.02.09
16:00
8012
VC Allbau Essen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
1:3 ()
20.02.09
19:30
12001
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
USC Münster II
0:3 ()
21.02.09
15:00
2004
1. VC Parchim
SC Potsdam
0:3 ()
21.02.09
15:30
1005
USC Münster II
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
3:1 ()
21.02.09
16:00
10007
VfL Oythe
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 ()
21.02.09
16:00
12003
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
SCU Emlichheim
2:3 ()
21.02.09
17:00
9006
TSV Rudow Berlin
Iserlohn Panthers
3:1 ()
22.02.09
15:00
11006
1. VC Stralsund
Iserlohn Panthers
2:3 ()
28.02.09
18:00
7011
1. VC Norderstedt
1. VC Stralsund
3:1 ()
28.02.09
19:00
6001
Iserlohn Panthers
USC Münster II
3:1 ()
28.02.09
19:00
8010
VC Allbau Essen
VfL Oythe
0:3 ()
01.03.09
15:00
11004
1. VC Stralsund
SC Potsdam
0:3 ()
01.03.09
19:30
5002
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
1. VC Parchim
0:3 ()
14.03.09
15:30
1007
USC Münster II
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 ()
14.03.09
16:00
10009
VfL Oythe
TSV Rudow Berlin
3:0 ()
14.03.09
16:00
12004
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
SC Potsdam
0:3 ()
14.03.09
19:00
3005
SCU Emlichheim
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
1:3 ()
15.03.09
15:00
11008
1. VC Stralsund
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 ()
21.03.09
15:00
5004
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
SC Potsdam
3:1 ()
21.03.09
15:30
1008
USC Münster II
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 ()
21.03.09
16:00
10012
VfL Oythe
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
0:3 ()
21.03.09
18:00
7002
1. VC Norderstedt
1. VC Parchim
3:1 ()
21.03.09
19:00
6003
Iserlohn Panthers
SCU Emlichheim
2:3 ()
22.03.09
16:00
9011
TSV Rudow Berlin
1. VC Stralsund
3:2 ()
28.03.09
16:00
4003
SC Potsdam
SCU Emlichheim
3:1 ()
28.03.09
16:00
9012
TSV Rudow Berlin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
3:0 ()
29.03.09
16:00
9003
TSV Rudow Berlin
SCU Emlichheim
0:3 ()
04.04.09
16:00
1009
USC Münster II
TSV Rudow Berlin
0:3 ()
04.04.09
16:00
2008
1. VC Parchim
VC Allbau Essen
3:0 ()
04.04.09
16:00
3007
SCU Emlichheim
1. VC Norderstedt
1:3 ()
04.04.09
16:00
4006
SC Potsdam
Iserlohn Panthers
3:0 ()
04.04.09
16:00
10011
VfL Oythe
1. VC Stralsund
3:1 ()
04.04.09
16:00
12005
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II
VT Aurubis Hamburg II
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör