www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RL N Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2008/2009
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nord Männer (Saison 2008/2009)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.08
17:00
4
1. VC Norderstedt
TSV Graal-Müritz
3:1 ()
13.09.08
18:00
1
VC Eimsbüttel
Eimsbütteler TV
1:3 ()
13.09.08
18:00
2
VG Elmshorn
Oststeinbeker SV
2:3 ()
13.09.08
19:00
3
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
VG WiWa Hamburg
0:3 ()
14.09.08
15:00
5
TSV Kronshagen
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
3:0 ()
20.09.08
17:00
8
TSV Graal-Müritz
VG Elmshorn
0:3 ()
20.09.08
18:00
6
VG WiWa Hamburg
VC Eimsbüttel
2:3 ()
20.09.08
18:00
9
Eimsbütteler TV
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 ()
20.09.08
18:00
10
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
1. VC Norderstedt
3:2 ()
20.09.08
20:00
7
Oststeinbeker SV
TSV Kronshagen
3:0 ()
27.09.08
15:00
13
1. VC Norderstedt
VG Elmshorn
1:3 ()
27.09.08
15:30
14
Eimsbütteler TV
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:0 ()
27.09.08
18:00
11
VC Eimsbüttel
TSV Graal-Müritz
0:3 ()
27.09.08
20:00
15
Oststeinbeker SV
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
3:0 ()
28.09.08
15:00
12
TSV Kronshagen
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
3:2 ()
11.10.08
18:00
16
VG Elmshorn
VC Eimsbüttel
3:0 ()
11.10.08
18:00
18
VG WiWa Hamburg
Oststeinbeker SV
3:1 ()
11.10.08
18:00
20
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
Eimsbütteler TV
0:3 ()
11.10.08
19:00
19
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 ()
12.10.08
15:00
17
TSV Graal-Müritz
TSV Kronshagen
3:2 ()
08.11.08
14:00
21
VC Eimsbüttel
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 ()
08.11.08
17:00
25
VG WiWa Hamburg
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
3:0 ()
08.11.08
20:00
24
Oststeinbeker SV
TSV Graal-Müritz
3:0 ()
09.11.08
15:00
22
TSV Kronshagen
Eimsbütteler TV
2:3 ()
09.11.08
15:00
23
VG Elmshorn
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
0:3 ()
16.11.08
15:00
27
TSV Kronshagen
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 ()
22.11.08
17:00
28
TSV Graal-Müritz
VG WiWa Hamburg
0:3 ()
22.11.08
18:00
30
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
VG Elmshorn
0:3 ()
22.11.08
19:00
26
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
VC Eimsbüttel
3:1 ()
23.11.08
15:00
29
Eimsbütteler TV
Oststeinbeker SV
3:1 ()
29.11.08
17:00
33
TSV Graal-Müritz
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
1:3 ()
29.11.08
17:00
34
1. VC Norderstedt
Oststeinbeker SV
3:1 ()
29.11.08
18:00
31
VG WiWa Hamburg
TSV Kronshagen
1:3 ()
29.11.08
18:00
35
VC Eimsbüttel
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
3:2 ()
30.11.08
12:00
32
VG Elmshorn
Eimsbütteler TV
0:3 ()
06.12.08
17:00
38
VG WiWa Hamburg
1. VC Norderstedt
1:3 ()
06.12.08
18:00
39
Eimsbütteler TV
TSV Graal-Müritz
3:1 ()
06.12.08
20:00
36
Oststeinbeker SV
VC Eimsbüttel
3:0 ()
07.12.08
15:00
37
TSV Kronshagen
VG Elmshorn
3:0 ()
07.12.08
15:00
40
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 ()
13.12.08
15:00
42
VG Elmshorn
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:1 ()
13.12.08
15:00
44
1. VC Norderstedt
Eimsbütteler TV
3:1 ()
13.12.08
17:00
41
VC Eimsbüttel
TSV Kronshagen
0:3 ()
13.12.08
17:00
45
TSV Graal-Müritz
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
3:1 ()
13.12.08
19:00
43
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
Oststeinbeker SV
0:3 ()
17.01.09
17:00
49
TSV Graal-Müritz
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 ()
17.01.09
18:00
50
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
TSV Kronshagen
0:3 ()
17.01.09
20:00
47
Oststeinbeker SV
VG Elmshorn
3:1 ()
18.01.09
15:00
46
Eimsbütteler TV
VC Eimsbüttel
3:1 ()
18.01.09
15:00
48
VG WiWa Hamburg
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 ()
24.01.09
17:00
55
1. VC Norderstedt
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
3:0 ()
24.01.09
18:00
51
VC Eimsbüttel
VG WiWa Hamburg
0:3 ()
24.01.09
18:00
53
VG Elmshorn
TSV Graal-Müritz
3:2 ()
24.01.09
19:00
54
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
Eimsbütteler TV
2:3 ()
25.01.09
15:00
52
TSV Kronshagen
Oststeinbeker SV
3:2 ()
31.01.09
17:00
56
TSV Graal-Müritz
VC Eimsbüttel
1:3 ()
31.01.09
17:00
59
VG WiWa Hamburg
Eimsbütteler TV
1:3 ()
31.01.09
18:00
58
VG Elmshorn
1. VC Norderstedt
0:3 ()
31.01.09
18:00
60
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
Oststeinbeker SV
1:3 ()
31.01.09
19:00
57
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
TSV Kronshagen
1:3 ()
07.02.09
15:30
65
Eimsbütteler TV
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
3:1 ()
07.02.09
18:00
61
VC Eimsbüttel
VG Elmshorn
1:3 ()
07.02.09
20:00
63
Oststeinbeker SV
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:1 ()
08.02.09
15:00
62
TSV Kronshagen
TSV Graal-Müritz
3:1 ()
08.02.09
15:00
64
1. VC Norderstedt
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 ()
21.02.09
17:00
66
1. VC Norderstedt
VC Eimsbüttel
3:0 ()
21.02.09
17:00
69
TSV Graal-Müritz
Oststeinbeker SV
2:3 ()
21.02.09
18:00
70
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
VG WiWa Hamburg
2:3 ()
21.02.09
19:00
68
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
VG Elmshorn
1:3 ()
22.02.09
13:00
67
Eimsbütteler TV
TSV Kronshagen
1:3 ()
28.02.09
15:00
72
1. VC Norderstedt
TSV Kronshagen
3:2 ()
28.02.09
18:00
71
VC Eimsbüttel
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
2:3 ()
28.02.09
18:00
75
VG Elmshorn
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
2:3 ()
28.02.09
20:00
73
VG WiWa Hamburg
TSV Graal-Müritz
3:1 ()
28.02.09
20:00
74
Oststeinbeker SV
Eimsbütteler TV
3:2 ()
07.03.09
19:00
78
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
TSV Graal-Müritz
2:3 ()
07.03.09
19:00
80
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
VC Eimsbüttel
1:3 ()
07.03.09
20:00
79
Oststeinbeker SV
1. VC Norderstedt
3:1 ()
08.03.09
15:00
76
TSV Kronshagen
VG WiWa Hamburg
3:2 ()
14.03.09
15:30
77
Eimsbütteler TV
VG Elmshorn
0:3 ()
21.03.09
15:00
83
1. VC Norderstedt
VG WiWa Hamburg
1:3 ()
21.03.09
18:00
81
VC Eimsbüttel
Oststeinbeker SV
3:2 ()
21.03.09
18:00
82
VG Elmshorn
TSV Kronshagen
3:2 ()
21.03.09
19:00
85
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
3:1 ()
21.03.09
20:00
84
TSV Graal-Müritz
Eimsbütteler TV
0:3 ()
28.03.09
15:00
86
TSV Kronshagen
VC Eimsbüttel
3:2 ()
28.03.09
15:00
87
VG WiWa Hamburg
VG Elmshorn
3:0 ()
28.03.09
15:00
88
Oststeinbeker SV
SVF Neustadt-Glewe
3:0 ()
28.03.09
15:00
89
Eimsbütteler TV
1. VC Norderstedt
2:3 ()
28.03.09
15:00
90
TG Rangenberg Lübeck
TSV Graal-Müritz
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör