E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Südwest Männer (Saison 2008/2009)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
13.09.0819:301TSV SpeyerTSG MZ-Bretzenheim1:3 ()
13.09.0819:302ASV LandauTV Waldgirmes3:1 ()
13.09.0820:003VC LahnsteinEintracht Wiesbaden1:3 ()
13.09.0820:004TG Bad SodenDSW Darmstadt3:2 ()
14.09.0815:005SG RodheimTV Bommersheim2:3 ()
20.09.0818:008DSW DarmstadtTSV Speyer2:3 ()
20.09.0820:007TSG MZ-BretzenheimASV Landau0:3 ()
20.09.0820:009SG RodheimTG Bad Soden3:1 ()
21.09.0815:006TV WaldgirmesVC Lahnstein3:0 ()
21.09.0815:0010Eintracht WiesbadenTV Bommersheim3:2 ()
27.09.0819:3014TSV SpeyerTG Bad Soden3:0 ()
27.09.0819:3015ASV LandauDSW Darmstadt3:1 ()
27.09.0820:0011Eintracht WiesbadenSG Rodheim1:3 ()
27.09.0820:0012VC LahnsteinTSG MZ-Bretzenheim2:3 ()
27.09.0820:0013TV BommersheimTV Waldgirmes0:3 ()
11.10.0818:0016DSW DarmstadtVC Lahnstein1:3 ()
11.10.0820:0020TSG MZ-BretzenheimTV Bommersheim1:3 ()
12.10.0812:0017TG Bad SodenASV Landau2:3 ()
12.10.0812:0019TV WaldgirmesEintracht Wiesbaden3:2 ()
12.10.0815:0018SG RodheimTSV Speyer3:1 ()
18.10.0819:3023ASV LandauTSV Speyer0:3 ()
18.10.0820:0021TV WaldgirmesSG Rodheim1:3 ()
18.10.0820:0022Eintracht WiesbadenTSG MZ-Bretzenheim3:1 ()
18.10.0820:0024VC LahnsteinTG Bad Soden2:3 ()
18.10.0820:0025TV BommersheimDSW Darmstadt3:0 ()
25.10.0820:0027SG RodheimASV Landau3:0 ()
25.10.0820:0028TSG MZ-BretzenheimTV Waldgirmes2:3 ()
25.10.0821:0030TG Bad SodenTV Bommersheim3:2 ()
08.11.0820:0031TSG MZ-BretzenheimSG Rodheim1:3 ()
08.11.0820:0032VC LahnsteinASV Landau2:3 ()
08.11.0820:0034Eintracht WiesbadenTG Bad Soden3:0 ()
08.11.0820:0035TV WaldgirmesDSW Darmstadt3:1 ()
09.11.0815:0033TV BommersheimTSV Speyer3:2 ()
15.11.0818:0037DSW DarmstadtTSG MZ-Bretzenheim1:3 ()
15.11.0819:3039TSV SpeyerEintracht Wiesbaden2:3 ()
15.11.0819:3040ASV LandauTV Bommersheim3:1 ()
15.11.0820:0036VC LahnsteinSG Rodheim0:3 ()
15.11.0820:0038TG Bad SodenTV Waldgirmes0:3 ()
22.11.0820:0042Eintracht WiesbadenASV Landau3:0 ()
22.11.0820:0044TSG MZ-BretzenheimTG Bad Soden2:3 ()
22.11.0820:0045SG RodheimDSW Darmstadt3:1 ()
23.11.0815:0041TV BommersheimVC Lahnstein3:2 ()
23.11.0815:0043TV WaldgirmesTSV Speyer1:3 ()
29.11.0818:0050DSW DarmstadtTG Bad Soden1:3 ()
29.11.0820:0046TV BommersheimSG Rodheim2:3 ()
29.11.0820:0047TSG MZ-BretzenheimTSV Speyer3:0 ()
29.11.0820:0048TV WaldgirmesASV Landau3:0 ()
30.11.0815:0049Eintracht WiesbadenVC Lahnstein3:0 ()
06.12.0818:0029DSW DarmstadtEintracht Wiesbaden0:3 ()
13.12.0819:3052ASV LandauTSG MZ-Bretzenheim0:3 ()
13.12.0819:3053TSV SpeyerDSW Darmstadt3:1 ()
13.12.0820:0051VC LahnsteinTV Waldgirmes3:1 ()
13.12.0820:0054TG Bad SodenSG Rodheim0:3 ()
13.12.0820:0055TV BommersheimEintracht Wiesbaden0:3 ()
17.01.0917:0058TV WaldgirmesTV Bommersheim3:1 ()
17.01.0920:0056SG RodheimEintracht Wiesbaden3:2 ()
17.01.0920:0057TSG MZ-BretzenheimVC Lahnstein3:1 ()
18.01.0915:0060DSW DarmstadtASV Landau1:3 ()
24.01.0919:3062ASV LandauTG Bad Soden3:2 ()
24.01.0919:3063TSV SpeyerSG Rodheim1:3 ()
24.01.0920:0061VC LahnsteinDSW Darmstadt3:1 ()
24.01.0920:0064Eintracht WiesbadenTV Waldgirmes2:3 ()
24.01.0920:0065TV BommersheimTSG MZ-Bretzenheim0:3 ()
31.01.0919:3068TSV SpeyerASV Landau3:1 ()
31.01.0920:0066SG RodheimTV Waldgirmes3:2 ()
01.02.0912:0069TG Bad SodenVC Lahnstein3:1 ()
01.02.0915:0067TSG MZ-BretzenheimEintracht Wiesbaden3:2 ()
01.02.0917:0070DSW DarmstadtTV Bommersheim1:3 ()
07.02.0919:3026TSV SpeyerVC Lahnstein3:0 ()
14.02.0919:3072ASV LandauSG Rodheim1:3 ()
14.02.0920:0071VC LahnsteinTSV Speyer0:3 ()
14.02.0920:0074Eintracht WiesbadenDSW Darmstadt3:0 ()
14.02.0920:0075TV BommersheimTG Bad Soden3:1 ()
15.02.0915:0073TV WaldgirmesTSG MZ-Bretzenheim3:2 ()
28.02.0919:3077ASV LandauVC Lahnstein3:1 ()
28.02.0920:0076SG RodheimTSG MZ-Bretzenheim3:2 ()
28.02.0920:0079TG Bad SodenEintracht Wiesbaden2:3 ()
01.03.0915:0078TSV SpeyerTV Bommersheim3:2 ()
01.03.0915:0080DSW DarmstadtTV Waldgirmes0:3 ()
14.03.0920:0081SG RodheimVC Lahnstein3:0 ()
14.03.0920:0082TSG MZ-BretzenheimDSW Darmstadt3:1 ()
14.03.0920:0083TV WaldgirmesTG Bad Soden3:0 ()
14.03.0920:0084Eintracht WiesbadenTSV Speyer3:0 ()
14.03.0920:0085TV BommersheimASV Landau3:1 ()
22.03.0912:0059TG Bad SodenTSV Speyer0:3 ()
29.03.0915:0086VC LahnsteinTV Bommersheim0:3 ()
29.03.0915:0087ASV LandauEintracht Wiesbaden3:2 ()
29.03.0915:0088TSV SpeyerTV Waldgirmes2:3 ()
29.03.0915:0089TG Bad SodenTSG MZ-Bretzenheim0:3 ()
29.03.0915:0090DSW DarmstadtSG Rodheim3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&