www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
2. BL Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2009/2010
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
11.09.09
20:00
1
VC Gotha
VC Dresden
3:1 ()
12.09.09
20:00
2
ASV Dachau
TV Rottenburg II
1:3 ()
12.09.09
20:00
3
TuS Kriftel
SV Schwaig
1:3 ()
13.09.09
15:00
5
GSVE Delitzsch
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 ()
13.09.09
16:00
4
rhein-main volley
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:2 ()
19.09.09
19:30
6
rhein-main volley
TV Rottenburg II
3:1 ()
19.09.09
19:30
8
VYS Friedrichshafen
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
19.09.09
19:30
11
SV Schwaig
VC Gotha
0:3 ()
19.09.09
20:00
7
VC Eintracht Mendig
TuS Kriftel
3:2 ()
19.09.09
20:00
9
VCO Kempfenhausen
ASV Dachau
1:3 ()
19.09.09
20:00
10
FT 1844 Freiburg
TSV Friedberg
1:3 ()
19.09.09
20:30
12
VC Dresden
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 ()
20.09.09
15:00
13
VCO Kempfenhausen
L.E. Volleys
2:3 ()
26.09.09
20:00
14
ASV Dachau
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
26.09.09
20:00
15
VC Gotha
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:0 ()
26.09.09
20:00
16
TuS Kriftel
TV Rottenburg II
0:3 ()
26.09.09
20:00
17
FT 1844 Freiburg
VC Dresden
0:3 ()
26.09.09
20:00
18
GSVE Delitzsch
SV Schwaig
2:3 ()
27.09.09
15:00
19
TSV Friedberg
L.E. Volleys
1:3 ()
03.10.09
19:00
22
L.E. Volleys
ASV Dachau
3:1 ()
03.10.09
19:30
21
SV Schwaig
FT 1844 Freiburg
2:3 ()
03.10.09
19:30
23
VYS Friedrichshafen
rhein-main volley
0:3 ()
03.10.09
20:00
20
VCO Kempfenhausen
TuS Kriftel
0:3 ()
04.10.09
15:00
24
TSV Friedberg
VC Dresden
3:0 ()
04.10.09
16:00
25
VCO Kempfenhausen
rhein-main volley
1:3 ()
04.10.09
16:00
26
TV Rottenburg II
VC Gotha
3:2 ()
10.10.09
18:00
31
GSVE Delitzsch
TV Rottenburg II
3:1 ()
10.10.09
19:30
29
rhein-main volley
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
10.10.09
20:00
27
VC Gotha
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
10.10.09
20:00
28
FT 1844 Freiburg
VC Eintracht Mendig
2:3 ()
10.10.09
20:00
30
ASV Dachau
TSV Friedberg
1:3 ()
10.10.09
20:00
32
TuS Kriftel
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:2 ()
10.10.09
20:00
33
VC Dresden
SV Schwaig
3:0 ()
11.10.09
15:00
34
VCO Kempfenhausen
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 ()
11.10.09
16:00
35
VC Dresden
TV Rottenburg II
1:3 ()
17.10.09
19:00
36
L.E. Volleys
TuS Kriftel
1:3 ()
17.10.09
19:30
39
VYS Friedrichshafen
VC Gotha
0:3 ()
17.10.09
20:00
37
ASV Dachau
rhein-main volley
3:0 ()
17.10.09
20:00
38
TV Rottenburg II
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 ()
17.10.09
20:00
40
VC Eintracht Mendig
VC Dresden
2:3 ()
24.10.09
19:30
42
rhein-main volley
TSV Friedberg
3:1 ()
24.10.09
19:30
45
SV Schwaig
VC Eintracht Mendig
1:3 ()
24.10.09
20:00
41
TuS Kriftel
ASV Dachau
2:3 ()
24.10.09
20:00
43
VC Gotha
L.E. Volleys
3:1 ()
24.10.09
20:00
44
VC Dresden
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:2 ()
25.10.09
15:00
46
GSVE Delitzsch
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
01.11.09
15:00
47
VC Eintracht Mendig
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
01.11.09
15:00
48
TSV Friedberg
SV Schwaig
3:2 ()
07.11.09
15:00
52
VYS Friedrichshafen
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 ()
07.11.09
19:00
53
L.E. Volleys
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 ()
07.11.09
19:30
49
rhein-main volley
TuS Kriftel
3:1 ()
07.11.09
19:30
54
VCO Kempfenhausen
VC Dresden
2:3 ()
07.11.09
20:00
50
ASV Dachau
VC Gotha
2:3 ()
07.11.09
20:00
51
TV Rottenburg II
SV Schwaig
3:0 ()
08.11.09
15:00
55
FT 1844 Freiburg
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
08.11.09
15:00
56
TSV Friedberg
VC Eintracht Mendig
2:3 ()
14.11.09
16:00
61
L.E. Volleys
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 ()
14.11.09
19:30
62
SV Schwaig
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 ()
14.11.09
20:00
57
VC Gotha
rhein-main volley
3:2 ()
14.11.09
20:00
58
TuS Kriftel
TSV Friedberg
2:3 ()
14.11.09
20:00
59
VC Eintracht Mendig
TV Rottenburg II
0:3 ()
14.11.09
20:00
60
GSVE Delitzsch
ASV Dachau
3:1 ()
21.11.09
19:30
65
VYS Friedrichshafen
SV Schwaig
2:3 ()
21.11.09
20:00
63
ASV Dachau
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 ()
21.11.09
20:00
64
TuS Kriftel
VC Gotha
1:3 ()
21.11.09
20:30
66
L.E. Volleys
VC Dresden
3:0 ()
22.11.09
15:00
67
TSV Friedberg
TV Rottenburg II
1:3 ()
28.11.09
19:30
68
rhein-main volley
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 ()
05.12.09
19:30
71
SV Schwaig
L.E. Volleys
3:2 ()
05.12.09
20:00
69
FT 1844 Freiburg
rhein-main volley
3:2 ()
05.12.09
20:00
70
VC Gotha
TSV Friedberg
3:1 ()
05.12.09
20:00
72
GSVE Delitzsch
TuS Kriftel
3:1 ()
05.12.09
20:00
73
VC Eintracht Mendig
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 ()
05.12.09
20:00
74
VC Dresden
ASV Dachau
2:3 ()
05.12.09
20:00
75
TV Rottenburg II
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 ()
06.12.09
15:00
76
VC Eintracht Mendig
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
06.12.09
15:00
77
GSVE Delitzsch
TSV Friedberg
3:2 ()
11.12.09
19:30
78
VCO Kempfenhausen
VYS Friedrichshafen
1:3 ()
12.12.09
15:00
82
VYS Friedrichshafen
TSV Friedberg
3:0 ()
12.12.09
17:30
80
VC Dresden
rhein-main volley
3:2 ()
12.12.09
20:00
79
TuS Kriftel
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 ()
12.12.09
20:00
81
L.E. Volleys
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:2 ()
12.12.09
20:00
83
VC Gotha
GSVE Delitzsch
3:2 ()
13.12.09
15:00
85
TSV Friedberg
VCO Kempfenhausen
2:3 ()
13.12.09
15:30
86
ASV Dachau
SV Schwaig
3:0 ()
13.12.09
16:00
84
VYS Friedrichshafen
TV Rottenburg II
0:3 ()
19.12.09
17:30
87
VC Dresden
TuS Kriftel
3:0 ()
19.12.09
19:30
91
SV Schwaig
rhein-main volley
0:3 ()
19.12.09
20:00
88
TV Rottenburg II
L.E. Volleys
3:0 ()
19.12.09
20:00
89
VC Eintracht Mendig
ASV Dachau
3:1 ()
19.12.09
20:00
90
FT 1844 Freiburg
VC Gotha
0:3 ()
09.01.10
19:00
92
L.E. Volleys
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 ()
09.01.10
19:30
94
SV Schwaig
TuS Kriftel
2:3 ()
09.01.10
20:00
93
VC Dresden
VC Gotha
3:1 ()
10.01.10
15:00
96
TSV Friedberg
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:2 ()
10.01.10
16:00
95
TV Rottenburg II
ASV Dachau
3:2 ()
16.01.10
20:00
97
GSVE Delitzsch
VC Dresden
3:1 ()
16.01.10
20:00
98
TV Rottenburg II
rhein-main volley
2:3 ()
16.01.10
20:00
99
TuS Kriftel
VC Eintracht Mendig
0:3 ()
16.01.10
20:00
100
L.E. Volleys
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
16.01.10
20:00
101
ASV Dachau
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:2 ()
16.01.10
20:00
102
TSV Friedberg
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 ()
16.01.10
20:00
103
VC Gotha
SV Schwaig
3:1 ()
17.01.10
15:00
104
VCO Kempfenhausen
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 ()
23.01.10
17:30
109
VC Dresden
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 ()
23.01.10
19:00
105
L.E. Volleys
TSV Friedberg
3:1 ()
23.01.10
19:30
106
VYS Friedrichshafen
ASV Dachau
3:0 ()
23.01.10
19:30
110
SV Schwaig
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 ()
23.01.10
20:00
107
VC Eintracht Mendig
VC Gotha
3:1 ()
23.01.10
20:00
108
TV Rottenburg II
TuS Kriftel
3:1 ()
24.01.10
15:00
111
VC Dresden
TSV Friedberg
2:3 ()
30.01.10
19:30
112
rhein-main volley
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
30.01.10
20:00
113
GSVE Delitzsch
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:0 ()
30.01.10
20:00
114
TuS Kriftel
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 ()
30.01.10
20:00
115
FT 1844 Freiburg
SV Schwaig
3:1 ()
30.01.10
20:00
116
VC Gotha
TV Rottenburg II
3:1 ()
30.01.10
20:00
117
ASV Dachau
L.E. Volleys
3:2 ()
31.01.10
16:00
118
rhein-main volley
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
05.02.10
20:00
119
VCO Kempfenhausen
TSV Friedberg
0:3 ()
06.02.10
19:00
122
TV Rottenburg II
GSVE Delitzsch
3:2 ()
06.02.10
19:00
123
L.E. Volleys
rhein-main volley
3:0 ()
06.02.10
19:30
120
SV Schwaig
VC Dresden
3:1 ()
06.02.10
19:30
124
VYS Friedrichshafen
TuS Kriftel
1:3 ()
06.02.10
20:00
121
VC Eintracht Mendig
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 ()
07.02.10
15:00
125
TSV Friedberg
ASV Dachau
3:0 ()
07.02.10
15:00
126
VYS Friedrichshafen
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:0 ()
13.02.10
19:30
127
SV Schwaig
TSV Friedberg
2:3 ()
13.02.10
19:30
131
rhein-main volley
ASV Dachau
3:0 ()
13.02.10
20:00
128
VC Dresden
VC Eintracht Mendig
0:3 ()
13.02.10
20:00
129
VC Gotha
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 ()
13.02.10
20:00
130
FT 1844 Freiburg
TV Rottenburg II
3:2 ()
13.02.10
20:00
132
TuS Kriftel
L.E. Volleys
1:3 ()
13.02.10
20:00
133
GSVE Delitzsch
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 ()
14.02.10
15:00
134
VCO Kempfenhausen
VC Gotha
0:3 ()
20.02.10
17:00
138
TV Rottenburg II
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
20.02.10
19:00
135
FT 1844 Freiburg
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 ()
20.02.10
20:00
136
VC Eintracht Mendig
SV Schwaig
3:0 ()
20.02.10
20:00
137
L.E. Volleys
VC Gotha
1:3 ()
20.02.10
20:00
139
ASV Dachau
TuS Kriftel
1:3 ()
21.02.10
14:00
140
VYS Friedrichshafen
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 ()
21.02.10
15:00
141
TSV Friedberg
rhein-main volley
0:3 ()
27.02.10
19:30
146
SV Schwaig
TV Rottenburg II
2:3 ()
27.02.10
20:00
143
GSVE Delitzsch
L.E. Volleys
1:3 ()
27.02.10
20:00
144
VC Eintracht Mendig
TSV Friedberg
2:3 ()
27.02.10
20:00
145
FT 1844 Freiburg
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 ()
27.02.10
20:00
147
VC Gotha
ASV Dachau
3:0 ()
27.02.10
20:00
148
TuS Kriftel
rhein-main volley
2:3 ()
27.02.10
20:30
142
VC Dresden
VCO Kempfenhausen
3:1 ()
28.02.10
15:00
149
VCO Kempfenhausen
SV Schwaig
3:1 ()
13.03.10
15:00
151
VYS Friedrichshafen
VC Dresden
1:3 ()
13.03.10
19:00
152
TV Rottenburg II
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:1 ()
13.03.10
20:00
150
FT 1844 Freiburg
L.E. Volleys
3:1 ()
13.03.10
20:00
153
TSV Friedberg
TuS Kriftel
3:1 ()
14.03.10
15:30
154
TV Rottenburg II
VC Dresden
0:3 ()
14.03.10
15:30
155
ASV Dachau
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 ()
14.03.10
16:00
156
rhein-main volley
VC Gotha
2:3 ()
20.03.10
19:30
160
SV Schwaig
VYS Friedrichshafen
1:3 ()
20.03.10
20:00
157
GSVE Delitzsch
rhein-main volley
3:1 ()
20.03.10
20:00
158
VC Dresden
L.E. Volleys
0:3 ()
20.03.10
20:00
159
TV Rottenburg II
TSV Friedberg
3:2 ()
20.03.10
20:00
161
VC Gotha
TuS Kriftel
3:0 ()
20.03.10
20:00
162
FT 1844 Freiburg
ASV Dachau
1:3 ()
27.03.10
18:00
167
VCO Kempfenhausen
VC Eintracht Mendig
0:3 ()
27.03.10
19:00
165
L.E. Volleys
SV Schwaig
3:1 ()
27.03.10
19:30
168
rhein-main volley
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 ()
27.03.10
20:00
163
ASV Dachau
VC Dresden
3:0 ()
27.03.10
20:00
164
TuS Kriftel
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 ()
27.03.10
20:00
166
TSV Friedberg
VC Gotha
2:3 ()
28.03.10
15:00
169
VCO Kempfenhausen
TV Rottenburg II
2:3 ()
28.03.10
15:00
170
VYS Friedrichshafen
VC Eintracht Mendig
3:0 ()
03.04.10
20:00
171
VC Eintracht Mendig
rhein-main volley
2:3 ()
10.04.10
19:30
173
SV Schwaig
ASV Dachau
1:3 ()
10.04.10
19:30
175
rhein-main volley
VC Dresden
3:0 ()
10.04.10
20:00
172
GSVE Delitzsch
VC Gotha
0:3 ()
10.04.10
20:00
174
VC Eintracht Mendig
L.E. Volleys
2:3 ()
10.04.10
20:00
176
FT 1844 Freiburg
TuS Kriftel
1:3 ()
17.04.10
20:00
177
rhein-main volley
SV Schwaig
3:1 ()
17.04.10
20:00
178
VC Gotha
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 ()
17.04.10
20:00
179
ASV Dachau
VC Eintracht Mendig
0:3 ()
17.04.10
20:00
180
L.E. Volleys
TV Rottenburg II
3:2 ()
17.04.10
20:00
181
TuS Kriftel
VC Dresden
3:0 ()
17.04.10
20:00
182
TSV Friedberg
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör