www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
RL W Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2009/2010
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL
Fr.
Fr.
Mä.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Regionalliga West Männer (Saison 2009/2010)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
01.01.09
37
Alemannia Aachen
TuB Bocholt
1:3 ()
12.09.09
16:00
5
Dürener TV II
Alemannia Aachen
1:3 ()
12.09.09
19:15
2
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
VV Humann Essen II
3:2 ()
12.09.09
20:00
3
TSC Münster
TuB Bocholt
1:3 ()
12.09.09
20:00
4
ASV Senden
Rumelner TV
3:1 ()
19.09.09
19:00
6
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
Dürener TV II
3:1 ()
19.09.09
19:00
7
Alemannia Aachen
ASV Senden
0:3 ()
19.09.09
19:00
9
TuB Bocholt
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
19.09.09
19:00
10
VV Humann Essen II
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
3:2 ()
19.09.09
20:00
8
Rumelner TV
TSC Münster
2:3 ()
20.09.09
17:30
20
Dürener TV II
ASV Senden
3:1 ()
26.09.09
19:00
11
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
TuB Bocholt
3:0 ()
26.09.09
19:15
12
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
Rumelner TV
2:3 ()
26.09.09
20:00
14
ASV Senden
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
3:0 ()
27.09.09
16:00
15
TV Dresselndorf
VV Humann Essen II
3:1 ()
27.09.09
17:00
13
TSC Münster
Alemannia Aachen
3:0 ()
04.10.09
16:00
1
TV Dresselndorf
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
0:3 ()
10.10.09
16:30
17
Alemannia Aachen
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
10.10.09
19:00
18
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Rumelner TV
3:2 ()
10.10.09
19:00
19
TuB Bocholt
TV Dresselndorf
3:1 ()
11.10.09
17:00
16
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
TSC Münster
3:2 ()
17.10.09
15:00
23
Dürener TV II
TSC Münster
2:3 ()
17.10.09
16:00
21
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Alemannia Aachen
1:3 ()
17.10.09
19:00
24
VV Humann Essen II
TuB Bocholt
3:0 ()
17.10.09
19:00
25
TV Dresselndorf
Rumelner TV
1:3 ()
17.10.09
19:15
22
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
0:3 ()
24.10.09
16:00
30
Dürener TV II
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
24.10.09
19:00
26
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
3:0 ()
24.10.09
19:00
27
Alemannia Aachen
TV Dresselndorf
3:1 ()
24.10.09
20:00
28
Rumelner TV
VV Humann Essen II
3:1 ()
25.10.09
15:00
29
ASV Senden
TSC Münster
3:0 ()
31.10.09
16:00
31
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Dürener TV II
3:1 ()
31.10.09
19:00
33
TuB Bocholt
Rumelner TV
3:1 ()
31.10.09
19:00
34
VV Humann Essen II
Alemannia Aachen
0:3 ()
31.10.09
19:15
32
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
ASV Senden
0:3 ()
07.11.09
16:00
40
Dürener TV II
TV Dresselndorf
1:3 ()
07.11.09
19:00
36
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
VV Humann Essen II
2:3 ()
07.11.09
19:30
39
ASV Senden
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
0:3 ()
07.11.09
20:00
38
TSC Münster
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
14.11.09
16:00
41
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
TSC Münster
3:1 ()
14.11.09
16:00
44
Dürener TV II
VV Humann Essen II
3:2 ()
14.11.09
19:00
45
TV Dresselndorf
ASV Senden
3:2 ()
15.11.09
17:00
42
Rumelner TV
Alemannia Aachen
1:3 ()
15.11.09
17:00
43
TuB Bocholt
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
3:2 ()
21.11.09
19:00
46
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
Rumelner TV
3:2 ()
21.11.09
19:00
50
Dürener TV II
TuB Bocholt
1:3 ()
21.11.09
19:30
49
ASV Senden
VV Humann Essen II
3:1 ()
21.11.09
20:00
48
TSC Münster
TV Dresselndorf
3:2 ()
22.11.09
18:00
47
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
0:3 ()
28.11.09
19:00
51
Alemannia Aachen
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
2:3 ()
28.11.09
19:00
53
TuB Bocholt
ASV Senden
0:3 ()
28.11.09
19:00
54
VV Humann Essen II
TSC Münster
2:3 ()
28.11.09
19:00
55
TV Dresselndorf
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
29.11.09
17:00
52
Rumelner TV
Dürener TV II
2:3 ()
05.12.09
19:00
35
TV Dresselndorf
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
2:3 ()
12.12.09
16:00
57
VV Humann Essen II
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
2:3 ()
12.12.09
16:30
60
Alemannia Aachen
Dürener TV II
1:3 ()
12.12.09
19:00
56
TV Dresselndorf
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
0:3 ()
12.12.09
20:00
58
TuB Bocholt
TSC Münster
2:3 ()
12.12.09
20:00
59
Rumelner TV
ASV Senden
0:3 ()
19.12.09
16:00
61
Dürener TV II
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
1:3 ()
19.12.09
18:00
63
TSC Münster
Rumelner TV
1:3 ()
19.12.09
19:00
62
ASV Senden
Alemannia Aachen
3:0 ()
19.12.09
19:00
65
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
VV Humann Essen II
3:0 ()
19.12.09
19:15
64
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
TuB Bocholt
2:3 ()
09.01.10
19:00
66
TuB Bocholt
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
3:0 ()
09.01.10
19:00
68
Alemannia Aachen
TSC Münster
3:0 ()
09.01.10
19:00
69
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
ASV Senden
3:1 ()
09.01.10
19:00
70
VV Humann Essen II
TV Dresselndorf
3:1 ()
09.01.10
20:00
67
Rumelner TV
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
3:2 ()
16.01.10
19:00
74
TV Dresselndorf
TuB Bocholt
3:0 ()
16.01.10
19:15
72
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
Alemannia Aachen
1:3 ()
17.01.10
17:00
71
TSC Münster
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
2:3 ()
17.01.10
17:00
73
Rumelner TV
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
0:3 ()
17.01.10
17:00
75
ASV Senden
Dürener TV II
3:0 ()
23.01.10
16:30
76
Alemannia Aachen
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
2:3 ()
23.01.10
19:00
77
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
23.01.10
19:00
79
TuB Bocholt
VV Humann Essen II
2:3 ()
23.01.10
20:00
78
TSC Münster
Dürener TV II
3:1 ()
23.01.10
20:00
80
Rumelner TV
TV Dresselndorf
0:3 ()
24.01.10
17:00
108
ASV Senden
TuB Bocholt
3:1 ()
30.01.10
16:00
81
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
2:3 ()
30.01.10
19:00
82
TV Dresselndorf
Alemannia Aachen
3:2 ()
30.01.10
19:00
83
VV Humann Essen II
Rumelner TV
2:3 ()
30.01.10
19:15
85
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
Dürener TV II
1:3 ()
30.01.10
20:00
84
TSC Münster
ASV Senden
1:3 ()
13.02.10
16:00
86
Dürener TV II
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
3:1 ()
13.02.10
19:00
87
ASV Senden
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
3:1 ()
13.02.10
19:00
90
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
TV Dresselndorf
3:1 ()
14.02.10
14:30
89
Alemannia Aachen
VV Humann Essen II
0:3 ()
14.02.10
17:00
88
Rumelner TV
TuB Bocholt
3:1 ()
20.02.10
16:00
94
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
ASV Senden
2:3 ()
20.02.10
19:00
91
VV Humann Essen II
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
1:3 ()
20.02.10
19:00
92
TuB Bocholt
Alemannia Aachen
1:3 ()
20.02.10
19:00
95
TV Dresselndorf
Dürener TV II
1:3 ()
20.02.10
19:15
93
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
TSC Münster
3:0 ()
27.02.10
19:00
97
Alemannia Aachen
Rumelner TV
2:3 ()
27.02.10
19:00
98
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
TuB Bocholt
3:2 ()
27.02.10
19:00
99
VV Humann Essen II
Dürener TV II
0:3 ()
27.02.10
19:00
100
ASV Senden
TV Dresselndorf
3:0 ()
27.02.10
20:00
96
TSC Münster
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
3:0 ()
06.03.10
19:00
103
TV Dresselndorf
TSC Münster
3:1 ()
06.03.10
19:00
104
VV Humann Essen II
ASV Senden
1:3 ()
06.03.10
19:00
105
TuB Bocholt
Dürener TV II
3:1 ()
06.03.10
20:00
101
Rumelner TV
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
1:3 ()
06.03.10
20:00
102
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
3:0 ()
20.03.10
16:00
107
Dürener TV II
Rumelner TV
2:3 ()
20.03.10
20:00
106
Alfterer SC/SSF Fortuna
Alemannia Aachen
3:1 ()
20.03.10
20:00
109
TSC Münster
VV Humann Essen II
3:2 ()
20.03.10
20:00
110
Telekom PSV Bielefeld
TV Dresselndorf
2:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör