E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga West Männer (Saison 2009/2010)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
01.01.0937Alemannia AachenTuB Bocholt1:3 ()
12.09.0916:005Dürener TV IIAlemannia Aachen1:3 ()
12.09.0919:152Telekom PSV BielefeldVV Humann Essen II3:2 ()
12.09.0920:003TSC MünsterTuB Bocholt1:3 ()
12.09.0920:004ASV SendenRumelner TV3:1 ()
19.09.0919:006Alfterer SC/SSF FortunaDürener TV II3:1 ()
19.09.0919:007Alemannia AachenASV Senden0:3 ()
19.09.0919:009TuB BocholtTelekom PSV Bielefeld3:1 ()
19.09.0919:0010VV Humann Essen IISV Bayer Wuppertal II3:2 ()
19.09.0920:008Rumelner TVTSC Münster2:3 ()
20.09.0917:3020Dürener TV IIASV Senden3:1 ()
26.09.0919:0011SV Bayer Wuppertal IITuB Bocholt3:0 ()
26.09.0919:1512Telekom PSV BielefeldRumelner TV2:3 ()
26.09.0920:0014ASV SendenAlfterer SC/SSF Fortuna3:0 ()
27.09.0916:0015TV DresselndorfVV Humann Essen II3:1 ()
27.09.0917:0013TSC MünsterAlemannia Aachen3:0 ()
04.10.0916:001TV DresselndorfSV Bayer Wuppertal II0:3 ()
10.10.0916:3017Alemannia AachenTelekom PSV Bielefeld3:1 ()
10.10.0919:0018SV Bayer Wuppertal IIRumelner TV3:2 ()
10.10.0919:0019TuB BocholtTV Dresselndorf3:1 ()
11.10.0917:0016Alfterer SC/SSF FortunaTSC Münster3:2 ()
17.10.0915:0023Dürener TV IITSC Münster2:3 ()
17.10.0916:0021SV Bayer Wuppertal IIAlemannia Aachen1:3 ()
17.10.0919:0024VV Humann Essen IITuB Bocholt3:0 ()
17.10.0919:0025TV DresselndorfRumelner TV1:3 ()
17.10.0919:1522Telekom PSV BielefeldAlfterer SC/SSF Fortuna0:3 ()
24.10.0916:0030Dürener TV IITelekom PSV Bielefeld2:3 ()
24.10.0919:0026Alfterer SC/SSF FortunaSV Bayer Wuppertal II3:0 ()
24.10.0919:0027Alemannia AachenTV Dresselndorf3:1 ()
24.10.0920:0028Rumelner TVVV Humann Essen II3:1 ()
25.10.0915:0029ASV SendenTSC Münster3:0 ()
31.10.0916:0031SV Bayer Wuppertal IIDürener TV II3:1 ()
31.10.0919:0033TuB BocholtRumelner TV3:1 ()
31.10.0919:0034VV Humann Essen IIAlemannia Aachen0:3 ()
31.10.0919:1532Telekom PSV BielefeldASV Senden0:3 ()
07.11.0916:0040Dürener TV IITV Dresselndorf1:3 ()
07.11.0919:0036Alfterer SC/SSF FortunaVV Humann Essen II2:3 ()
07.11.0919:3039ASV SendenSV Bayer Wuppertal II0:3 ()
07.11.0920:0038TSC MünsterTelekom PSV Bielefeld3:0 ()
14.11.0916:0041SV Bayer Wuppertal IITSC Münster3:1 ()
14.11.0916:0044Dürener TV IIVV Humann Essen II3:2 ()
14.11.0919:0045TV DresselndorfASV Senden3:2 ()
15.11.0917:0042Rumelner TVAlemannia Aachen1:3 ()
15.11.0917:0043TuB BocholtAlfterer SC/SSF Fortuna3:2 ()
21.11.0919:0046Alfterer SC/SSF FortunaRumelner TV3:2 ()
21.11.0919:0050Dürener TV IITuB Bocholt1:3 ()
21.11.0919:3049ASV SendenVV Humann Essen II3:1 ()
21.11.0920:0048TSC MünsterTV Dresselndorf3:2 ()
22.11.0918:0047Telekom PSV BielefeldSV Bayer Wuppertal II0:3 ()
28.11.0919:0051Alemannia AachenAlfterer SC/SSF Fortuna2:3 ()
28.11.0919:0053TuB BocholtASV Senden0:3 ()
28.11.0919:0054VV Humann Essen IITSC Münster2:3 ()
28.11.0919:0055TV DresselndorfTelekom PSV Bielefeld2:3 ()
29.11.0917:0052Rumelner TVDürener TV II2:3 ()
05.12.0919:0035TV DresselndorfAlfterer SC/SSF Fortuna2:3 ()
12.12.0916:0057VV Humann Essen IITelekom PSV Bielefeld2:3 ()
12.12.0916:3060Alemannia AachenDürener TV II1:3 ()
12.12.0919:0056TV DresselndorfSV Bayer Wuppertal II0:3 ()
12.12.0920:0058TuB BocholtTSC Münster2:3 ()
12.12.0920:0059Rumelner TVASV Senden0:3 ()
19.12.0916:0061Dürener TV IIAlfterer SC/SSF Fortuna1:3 ()
19.12.0918:0063TSC MünsterRumelner TV1:3 ()
19.12.0919:0062ASV SendenAlemannia Aachen3:0 ()
19.12.0919:0065SV Bayer Wuppertal IIVV Humann Essen II3:0 ()
19.12.0919:1564Telekom PSV BielefeldTuB Bocholt2:3 ()
09.01.1019:0066TuB BocholtSV Bayer Wuppertal II3:0 ()
09.01.1019:0068Alemannia AachenTSC Münster3:0 ()
09.01.1019:0069Alfterer SC/SSF FortunaASV Senden3:1 ()
09.01.1019:0070VV Humann Essen IITV Dresselndorf3:1 ()
09.01.1020:0067Rumelner TVTelekom PSV Bielefeld3:2 ()
16.01.1019:0074TV DresselndorfTuB Bocholt3:0 ()
16.01.1019:1572Telekom PSV BielefeldAlemannia Aachen1:3 ()
17.01.1017:0071TSC MünsterAlfterer SC/SSF Fortuna2:3 ()
17.01.1017:0073Rumelner TVSV Bayer Wuppertal II0:3 ()
17.01.1017:0075ASV SendenDürener TV II3:0 ()
23.01.1016:3076Alemannia AachenSV Bayer Wuppertal II2:3 ()
23.01.1019:0077Alfterer SC/SSF FortunaTelekom PSV Bielefeld3:0 ()
23.01.1019:0079TuB BocholtVV Humann Essen II2:3 ()
23.01.1020:0078TSC MünsterDürener TV II3:1 ()
23.01.1020:0080Rumelner TVTV Dresselndorf0:3 ()
24.01.1017:00108ASV SendenTuB Bocholt3:1 ()
30.01.1016:0081SV Bayer Wuppertal IIAlfterer SC/SSF Fortuna2:3 ()
30.01.1019:0082TV DresselndorfAlemannia Aachen3:2 ()
30.01.1019:0083VV Humann Essen IIRumelner TV2:3 ()
30.01.1019:1585Telekom PSV BielefeldDürener TV II1:3 ()
30.01.1020:0084TSC MünsterASV Senden1:3 ()
13.02.1016:0086Dürener TV IISV Bayer Wuppertal II3:1 ()
13.02.1019:0087ASV SendenTelekom PSV Bielefeld3:1 ()
13.02.1019:0090Alfterer SC/SSF FortunaTV Dresselndorf3:1 ()
14.02.1014:3089Alemannia AachenVV Humann Essen II0:3 ()
14.02.1017:0088Rumelner TVTuB Bocholt3:1 ()
20.02.1016:0094SV Bayer Wuppertal IIASV Senden2:3 ()
20.02.1019:0091VV Humann Essen IIAlfterer SC/SSF Fortuna1:3 ()
20.02.1019:0092TuB BocholtAlemannia Aachen1:3 ()
20.02.1019:0095TV DresselndorfDürener TV II1:3 ()
20.02.1019:1593Telekom PSV BielefeldTSC Münster3:0 ()
27.02.1019:0097Alemannia AachenRumelner TV2:3 ()
27.02.1019:0098Alfterer SC/SSF FortunaTuB Bocholt3:2 ()
27.02.1019:0099VV Humann Essen IIDürener TV II0:3 ()
27.02.1019:00100ASV SendenTV Dresselndorf3:0 ()
27.02.1020:0096TSC MünsterSV Bayer Wuppertal II3:0 ()
06.03.1019:00103TV DresselndorfTSC Münster3:1 ()
06.03.1019:00104VV Humann Essen IIASV Senden1:3 ()
06.03.1019:00105TuB BocholtDürener TV II3:1 ()
06.03.1020:00101Rumelner TVAlfterer SC/SSF Fortuna1:3 ()
06.03.1020:00102SV Bayer Wuppertal IITelekom PSV Bielefeld3:0 ()
20.03.1016:00107Dürener TV IIRumelner TV2:3 ()
20.03.1020:00106Alfterer SC/SSF FortunaAlemannia Aachen3:1 ()
20.03.1020:00109TSC MünsterVV Humann Essen II3:2 ()
20.03.1020:00110Telekom PSV BielefeldTV Dresselndorf2:3 ()



&

&