www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
2. BL N Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2012/2013
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RL N
Fr.
Mä.
RL NO
Fr.
Mä.
RL NW
Fr.
Mä.
RL O
Fr.
Mä.
RL S
Fr.
Mä.
RL SO
Fr.
Mä.
RL SW
Fr.
Mä.
RL W
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Bremer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Nord Männer (Saison 2012/2013)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
22.09.12
16:00
708
VI Frankfurt
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
22.09.12
19:00
506
TSGL Schöneiche
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
3:1 ()
22.09.12
20:00
102
SVG Lüneburg
Rumelner TV
3:0 ()
22.09.12
20:00
304
KMTV Eagles Kiel
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
3:2 ()
23.09.12
15:00
705
VI Frankfurt
TSGL Schöneiche
3:1 ()
23.09.12
16:00
811
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
DJK Delbrück
3:2 ()
23.09.12
16:00
910
TSG Solingen Volleys
FC Schüttorf 09
3:2 ()
23.09.12
16:00
1213
VSG Ammerland
RWE Volleys Bottrop
0:3 ()
29.09.12
18:00
704
VI Frankfurt
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
0:3 ()
29.09.12
19:00
1101
DJK Delbrück
SVG Lüneburg
3:1 ()
29.09.12
19:30
1308
RWE Volleys Bottrop
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
3:0 ()
29.09.12
20:00
302
KMTV Eagles Kiel
Rumelner TV
2:3 ()
29.09.12
20:00
612
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
VSG Ammerland
3:1 ()
29.09.12
20:00
1005
FC Schüttorf 09
TSGL Schöneiche
3:1 ()
03.10.12
16:00
409
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
TSG Solingen Volleys
3:0 ()
05.10.12
20:00
701
VI Frankfurt
SVG Lüneburg
1:3 ()
06.10.12
16:00
712
VI Frankfurt
VSG Ammerland
3:1 ()
06.10.12
19:00
504
TSGL Schöneiche
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
3:2 ()
06.10.12
20:00
113
SVG Lüneburg
RWE Volleys Bottrop
2:3 ()
06.10.12
20:00
311
KMTV Eagles Kiel
DJK Delbrück
0:3 ()
07.10.12
16:00
703
VI Frankfurt
KMTV Eagles Kiel
2:3 ()
07.10.12
16:00
902
TSG Solingen Volleys
Rumelner TV
3:0 ()
07.10.12
16:00
1208
VSG Ammerland
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
07.10.12
18:00
610
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
FC Schüttorf 09
3:2 ()
20.10.12
19:00
1109
DJK Delbrück
TSG Solingen Volleys
0:3 ()
20.10.12
19:30
801
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
SVG Lüneburg
2:3 ()
20.10.12
20:00
406
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
3:2 ()
20.10.12
20:00
1012
FC Schüttorf 09
VSG Ammerland
3:0 ()
21.10.12
16:00
205
Rumelner TV
TSGL Schöneiche
3:0 ()
21.10.12
16:00
1303
RWE Volleys Bottrop
KMTV Eagles Kiel
3:0 ()
27.10.12
18:00
913
TSG Solingen Volleys
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:1 ()
27.10.12
19:00
511
TSGL Schöneiche
DJK Delbrück
1:3 ()
27.10.12
19:30
1201
VSG Ammerland
SVG Lüneburg
3:1 ()
27.10.12
20:00
308
KMTV Eagles Kiel
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
27.10.12
20:00
602
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
Rumelner TV
3:2 ()
27.10.12
20:00
1004
FC Schüttorf 09
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
3:2 ()
03.11.12
15:00
702
VI Frankfurt
Rumelner TV
0:3 ()
03.11.12
19:00
1106
DJK Delbrück
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
0:3 ()
03.11.12
19:30
809
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
TSG Solingen Volleys
3:1 ()
03.11.12
20:00
103
SVG Lüneburg
KMTV Eagles Kiel
3:1 ()
03.11.12
20:00
412
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
VSG Ammerland
1:3 ()
04.11.12
16:00
210
Rumelner TV
FC Schüttorf 09
0:3 ()
04.11.12
16:00
1305
RWE Volleys Bottrop
TSGL Schöneiche
3:0 ()
09.11.12
20:00
1107
DJK Delbrück
VI Frankfurt
3:1 ()
10.11.12
19:00
508
TSGL Schöneiche
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
10.11.12
20:00
402
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
Rumelner TV
1:3 ()
10.11.12
20:00
1007
FC Schüttorf 09
VI Frankfurt
3:1 ()
11.11.12
16:00
901
TSG Solingen Volleys
SVG Lüneburg
3:2 ()
11.11.12
16:00
1203
VSG Ammerland
KMTV Eagles Kiel
1:3 ()
11.11.12
16:30
613
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
RWE Volleys Bottrop
0:3 ()
11.11.12
17:00
1011
FC Schüttorf 09
DJK Delbrück
3:2 ()
17.11.12
18:00
713
VI Frankfurt
RWE Volleys Bottrop
1:3 ()
17.11.12
19:00
212
Rumelner TV
VSG Ammerland
3:0 ()
17.11.12
19:00
1104
DJK Delbrück
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
1:3 ()
17.11.12
19:30
806
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
3:0 ()
17.11.12
20:00
105
SVG Lüneburg
TSGL Schöneiche
3:0 ()
17.11.12
20:15
309
KMTV Eagles Kiel
TSG Solingen Volleys
1:3 ()
18.11.12
16:00
1310
RWE Volleys Bottrop
FC Schüttorf 09
3:1 ()
24.11.12
15:00
706
VI Frankfurt
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
0:3 ()
24.11.12
19:00
211
Rumelner TV
DJK Delbrück
2:3 ()
24.11.12
19:00
503
TSGL Schöneiche
KMTV Eagles Kiel
1:3 ()
24.11.12
20:00
413
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
RWE Volleys Bottrop
1:3 ()
24.11.12
20:00
1008
FC Schüttorf 09
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
1:3 ()
25.11.12
16:00
1209
VSG Ammerland
TSG Solingen Volleys
0:3 ()
25.11.12
18:00
601
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
SVG Lüneburg
1:3 ()
01.12.12
18:00
709
VI Frankfurt
TSG Solingen Volleys
1:3 ()
01.12.12
19:30
804
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
1:3 ()
01.12.12
20:00
110
SVG Lüneburg
FC Schüttorf 09
3:1 ()
01.12.12
20:00
306
KMTV Eagles Kiel
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
1:3 ()
02.12.12
16:00
905
TSG Solingen Volleys
TSGL Schöneiche
2:3 ()
02.12.12
16:00
1211
VSG Ammerland
DJK Delbrück
3:0 ()
02.12.12
16:00
1302
RWE Volleys Bottrop
Rumelner TV
3:0 ()
08.12.12
19:00
512
TSGL Schöneiche
VSG Ammerland
3:0 ()
08.12.12
19:00
1113
DJK Delbrück
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:0 ()
08.12.12
20:00
401
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
SVG Lüneburg
1:3 ()
08.12.12
20:00
1003
FC Schüttorf 09
KMTV Eagles Kiel
0:3 ()
09.12.12
16:00
208
Rumelner TV
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
3:1 ()
09.12.12
16:00
906
TSG Solingen Volleys
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
3:0 ()
15.12.12
19:00
1108
DJK Delbrück
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
3:1 ()
15.12.12
20:00
403
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
KMTV Eagles Kiel
3:1 ()
15.12.12
20:00
1009
FC Schüttorf 09
TSG Solingen Volleys
0:3 ()
16.12.12
16:00
201
Rumelner TV
SVG Lüneburg
1:3 ()
16.12.12
16:00
1312
RWE Volleys Bottrop
VSG Ammerland
3:0 ()
16.12.12
16:30
605
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
TSGL Schöneiche
3:1 ()
11.01.13
20:30
407
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
VI Frankfurt
3:0 ()
12.01.13
19:00
507
TSGL Schöneiche
VI Frankfurt
3:1 ()
12.01.13
19:30
813
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
RWE Volleys Bottrop
0:3 ()
12.01.13
20:00
111
SVG Lüneburg
DJK Delbrück
3:0 ()
13.01.13
14:00
510
TSGL Schöneiche
FC Schüttorf 09
0:3 ()
13.01.13
16:00
203
Rumelner TV
KMTV Eagles Kiel
3:1 ()
13.01.13
16:00
807
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
VI Frankfurt
3:0 ()
13.01.13
16:00
1206
VSG Ammerland
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
1:3 ()
19.01.13
19:30
812
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
VSG Ammerland
3:2 ()
19.01.13
20:00
405
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
TSGL Schöneiche
3:0 ()
19.01.13
20:00
1006
FC Schüttorf 09
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
3:1 ()
19.01.13
20:00
1103
DJK Delbrück
KMTV Eagles Kiel
3:1 ()
20.01.13
16:00
209
Rumelner TV
TSG Solingen Volleys
0:3 ()
20.01.13
16:00
1301
RWE Volleys Bottrop
SVG Lüneburg
2:3 ()
20.01.13
16:30
607
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
VI Frankfurt
2:3 ()
25.01.13
20:00
107
SVG Lüneburg
VI Frankfurt
3:0 ()
25.01.13
20:00
1210
VSG Ammerland
FC Schüttorf 09
3:0 ()
26.01.13
19:00
502
TSGL Schöneiche
Rumelner TV
3:0 ()
26.01.13
20:00
108
SVG Lüneburg
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
3:0 ()
26.01.13
20:00
307
KMTV Eagles Kiel
VI Frankfurt
3:2 ()
27.01.13
16:00
313
KMTV Eagles Kiel
RWE Volleys Bottrop
0:3 ()
27.01.13
16:00
911
TSG Solingen Volleys
DJK Delbrück
3:0 ()
27.01.13
16:00
1207
VSG Ammerland
VI Frankfurt
3:2 ()
27.01.13
16:30
604
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
3:1 ()
02.02.13
19:30
803
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
KMTV Eagles Kiel
3:1 ()
02.02.13
20:00
112
SVG Lüneburg
VSG Ammerland
3:0 ()
02.02.13
20:00
410
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
FC Schüttorf 09
2:3 ()
03.02.13
16:00
206
Rumelner TV
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
3:2 ()
03.02.13
16:00
1105
DJK Delbrück
TSGL Schöneiche
2:3 ()
03.02.13
16:00
1309
RWE Volleys Bottrop
TSG Solingen Volleys
3:0 ()
09.02.13
18:00
710
VI Frankfurt
FC Schüttorf 09
3:2 ()
09.02.13
20:00
301
KMTV Eagles Kiel
SVG Lüneburg
2:3 ()
10.02.13
16:00
908
TSG Solingen Volleys
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0:3 ()
10.02.13
16:00
1204
VSG Ammerland
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
0:3 ()
10.02.13
16:30
611
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
DJK Delbrück
3:1 ()
10.02.13
17:00
1002
FC Schüttorf 09
Rumelner TV
2:3 ()
16.02.13
19:00
513
TSGL Schöneiche
RWE Volleys Bottrop
1:3 ()
23.02.13
19:00
204
Rumelner TV
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
3:1 ()
23.02.13
19:30
805
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
TSGL Schöneiche
3:1 ()
23.02.13
20:00
109
SVG Lüneburg
TSG Solingen Volleys
3:2 ()
23.02.13
20:00
312
KMTV Eagles Kiel
VSG Ammerland
3:0 ()
24.02.13
16:00
207
Rumelner TV
VI Frankfurt
3:1 ()
24.02.13
16:00
1110
DJK Delbrück
FC Schüttorf 09
3:0 ()
24.02.13
16:00
1306
RWE Volleys Bottrop
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
3:1 ()
09.03.13
19:00
501
TSGL Schöneiche
SVG Lüneburg
3:1 ()
09.03.13
20:00
411
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
DJK Delbrück
3:1 ()
09.03.13
20:00
1013
FC Schüttorf 09
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:0 ()
10.03.13
16:00
903
TSG Solingen Volleys
KMTV Eagles Kiel
3:1 ()
10.03.13
16:00
1202
VSG Ammerland
Rumelner TV
0:3 ()
10.03.13
16:30
608
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
3:0 ()
17.03.13
16:00
904
TSG Solingen Volleys
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
0:3 ()
23.03.13
18:00
912
TSG Solingen Volleys
VSG Ammerland
3:1 ()
23.03.13
19:00
1102
DJK Delbrück
Rumelner TV
1:3 ()
23.03.13
19:30
810
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
FC Schüttorf 09
3:0 ()
23.03.13
19:30
1307
RWE Volleys Bottrop
VI Frankfurt
3:0 ()
23.03.13
20:00
106
SVG Lüneburg
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
0:3 ()
24.03.13
14:00
305
KMTV Eagles Kiel
TSGL Schöneiche
1:3 ()
24.03.13
16:00
907
TSG Solingen Volleys
VI Frankfurt
3:0 ()
24.03.13
16:00
1304
RWE Volleys Bottrop
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
3:0 ()
06.04.13
16:00
1112
DJK Delbrück
VSG Ammerland
3:0 ()
06.04.13
19:00
509
TSGL Schöneiche
TSG Solingen Volleys
3:1 ()
06.04.13
20:00
408
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
3:1 ()
06.04.13
20:00
1001
FC Schüttorf 09
SVG Lüneburg
0:3 ()
07.04.13
16:00
213
Rumelner TV
RWE Volleys Bottrop
3:1 ()
07.04.13
16:00
711
VI Frankfurt
DJK Delbrück
3:0 ()
07.04.13
16:30
603
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
KMTV Eagles Kiel
0:3 ()
13.04.13
19:30
104
SVG Lüneburg
TSV Giesen/Hildesheim
1:3 ()
13.04.13
19:30
310
KMTV Eagles Kiel
FC Schüttorf 09
1:3 ()
13.04.13
19:30
609
Tecklenburger Land Volleys
TSG Solingen Volleys
3:1 ()
13.04.13
19:30
802
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Rumelner TV
3:1 ()
13.04.13
19:30
1205
VSG Ammerland
TSGL Schöneiche
0:3 ()
13.04.13
19:30
1311
RWE Volleys Bottrop
DJK Delbrück
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör