E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga Ost Frauen (Saison 2012/2013)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
06.10.127007SWE Volley Team II(H)SWE Volley Team II(H)2:3 ()
13.10.127046SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)3:1 ()
14.10.127002Dresdner SSV(H)Dresdner SSV(H)0:3 ()
20.10.127001VV 70 Meiningen(H)VV 70 Meiningen(H)2:3 ()
20.10.127003TV Altdorf(H)TV Altdorf(H)2:3 ()
20.10.127004VfL Nürnberg(H)VfL Nürnberg(H)3:2 ()
27.10.127005SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)3:1 ()
27.10.127006TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TV Planegg-Krailling(H)3:2 ()
27.10.127008SV Lohhof II(H)SV Lohhof II(H)1:3 ()
03.11.127009VV 70 Meiningen(H)VV 70 Meiningen(H)3:1 ()
03.11.127010Dresdner SSV(H)Dresdner SSV(H)3:1 ()
03.11.127011SWE Volley Team II(H)SWE Volley Team II(H)3:1 ()
03.11.127012VfL Nürnberg(H)VfL Nürnberg(H)3:0 ()
10.11.127013SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)0:3 ()
10.11.127014TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TV Planegg-Krailling(H)3:1 ()
10.11.127015TV Altdorf(H)TV Altdorf(H)3:0 ()
10.11.127016SV Lohhof II(H)SV Lohhof II(H)0:3 ()
17.11.127019SWE Volley Team II(H)SWE Volley Team II(H)3:0 ()
18.11.127018TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TV Planegg-Krailling(H)2:3 ()
18.11.127020VfL Nürnberg(H)VfL Nürnberg(H)3:0 ()
24.11.127021VV 70 Meiningen(H)VV 70 Meiningen(H)2:3 ()
24.11.127022Dresdner SSV(H)Dresdner SSV(H)2:3 ()
24.11.127023TV Altdorf(H)TV Altdorf(H)2:3 ()
25.11.127024SV Lohhof II(H)SV Lohhof II(H)1:3 ()
01.12.127025SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)2:3 ()
01.12.127027SWE Volley Team II(H)SWE Volley Team II(H)3:0 ()
01.12.127028VfL Nürnberg(H)VfL Nürnberg(H)3:0 ()
08.12.127017VV 70 Meiningen(H)VV 70 Meiningen(H)2:3 ()
08.12.127034VfL Nürnberg(H)VfL Nürnberg(H)3:1 ()
15.12.127033Dresdner SSV(H)Dresdner SSV(H)2:3 ()
15.12.127035VV 70 Meiningen(H)VV 70 Meiningen(H)2:3 ()
15.12.127036TV Altdorf(H)TV Altdorf(H)1:3 ()
12.01.137026TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TV Planegg-Krailling(H)3:0 ()
12.01.137032SWE Volley Team II(H)SWE Volley Team II(H)1:3 ()
13.01.137029SV Lohhof II(H)SV Lohhof II(H)3:1 ()
26.01.137030TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TV Planegg-Krailling(H)1:3 ()
26.01.137037TV Altdorf(H)TV Altdorf(H)3:1 ()
26.01.137040SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)3:2 ()
27.01.137038SV Lohhof II(H)SV Lohhof II(H)3:2 ()
27.01.137039TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TV Planegg-Krailling(H)1:3 ()
02.02.137042VV 70 Meiningen(H)VV 70 Meiningen(H)1:3 ()
09.02.137041SWE Volley Team II(H)SWE Volley Team II(H)1:3 ()
09.02.137043Dresdner SSV(H)Dresdner SSV(H)3:0 ()
09.02.137044VfL Nürnberg(H)VfL Nürnberg(H)3:0 ()
16.02.137052TV Planegg-Krailling(H)TV Planegg-Krailling(H)1:3 ()
23.02.137045Dresdner SSV(H)Dresdner SSV(H)3:0 ()
23.02.137048TV Altdorf(H)TV Altdorf(H)0:3 ()
24.02.137047SV Lohhof II(H)SV Lohhof II(H)1:3 ()
09.03.137049SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)3:0 ()
09.03.137050VfL Nürnberg(H)VfL Nürnberg(H)3:0 ()
09.03.137051SWE Volley Team II(H)SWE Volley Team II(H)3:0 ()
10.03.137031SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)SV Lok Engelsdorf(H)1:3 ()
23.03.137053SV Lohhof II(H)SV Lohhof II(H)2:3 ()
23.03.137054TV Altdorf(H)TV Altdorf(H)1:3 ()
23.03.137055Dresdner SSV(H)Dresdner SSV(H)0:3 ()
23.03.137056VV 70 Meiningen(H)VV 70 Meiningen(H)1:3 ()



&

&