E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga Süd Männer (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
05.10.1318:306005TV Rottenburg II(H)TV Bühl II3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:23,25:20)
05.10.1320:006002TV Hausen(H)TV Waldgirmes2:3 (25:23,19:25,25:23,20:25,15:17)
05.10.1320:006003TSV Speyer(H)DJK Aalen3:1 (16:25,25:18,25:20,25:18)
05.10.1320:006049TG Rüsselsheim II(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:21,25:20)
06.10.1316:006001SG Rodheim(H)SV Fellbach II3:1 (25:20,25:23,21:25,25:18)
19.10.1315:006009TV Bühl II(H)SG Rodheim3:1 (32:30,25:16,18:25,25:19)
19.10.1316:306010SV Fellbach II(H)Eintracht Frankfurt2:3 (25:18,14:25,25:22,22:25,10:15)
19.10.1319:306007DJK Aalen(H)TV Hausen3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:23,25:19)
19.10.1320:006006TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TSV Speyer3:1 (26:28,25:20,26:24,26:24)
19.10.1320:006008TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Rottenburg II3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:17)
26.10.1320:006040SV Fellbach II(H)DJK Aalen3:2 (23:25,24:26,25:20,25:20,15:13)
26.10.1320:006047TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Hausen3:2 (25:23,25:17,17:25,21:25,15:12)
02.11.1318:306015TV Rottenburg II(H)DJK Aalen2:3 (25:23,22:25,23:25,25:21,11:15)
02.11.1320:006012TV Hausen(H)TG Rüsselsheim II3:2 (20:25,25:22,22:25,25:20,15:11)
02.11.1320:006013TSV Speyer(H)SV Fellbach II1:3 (24:26,25:22,14:25,23:25)
02.11.1320:006014TV Bühl II(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (29:31,25:23,25:15,25:21)
03.11.1316:006011SG Rodheim(H)Eintracht Frankfurt1:3 (25:20,23:25,23:25,19:25)
09.11.1316:306018TV Waldgirmes(H)SG Rodheim3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:19)
09.11.1316:306020SV Fellbach II(H)TV Hausen1:3 (17:25,25:21,16:25,22:25)
09.11.1319:306017DJK Aalen(H)TV Bühl II0:3 (14:25,16:25,21:25)
09.11.1320:006016TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TV Rottenburg II3:0 (25:23,25:17,27:25)
10.11.1315:006019Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TSV Speyer1:3 (25:21,29:31,18:25,23:25)
16.11.1315:006024TV Bühl II(H)TG Rüsselsheim II3:2 (22:25,25:20,25:21,22:25,15:13)
16.11.1318:006025TV Rottenburg II(H)SV Fellbach II3:1 (25:27,25:22,26:24,25:18)
16.11.1320:006022TV Hausen(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:14)
16.11.1320:006023TV Waldgirmes(H)DJK Aalen3:1 (25:21,18:25,25:22,25:22)
17.11.1316:006021SG Rodheim(H)TSV Speyer3:1 (22:25,25:14,25:21,25:19)
23.11.1315:006075TV Bühl II(H)SV Fellbach II2:3 (20:25,24:26,25:16,25:22,18:20)
23.11.1316:006026TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TV Waldgirmes0:3 (20:25,23:25,19:25)
23.11.1319:306027DJK Aalen(H)SG Rodheim2:3 (24:26,26:24,19:25,25:22,13:15)
23.11.1320:006029Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TV Rottenburg II2:3 (25:16,25:27,21:25,26:24,17:19)
24.11.1315:006028TSV Speyer(H)TV Hausen1:3 (25:23,17:25,15:25,18:25)
30.11.1315:006034TV Bühl II(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:18,25:22)
30.11.1316:306078SV Fellbach II(H)TV Waldgirmes2:3 (20:25,25:23,15:25,25:18,12:15)
30.11.1318:006035TV Rottenburg II(H)TSV Speyer3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:19,25:22)
30.11.1319:306032DJK Aalen(H)TG Rüsselsheim II3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:21,25:19)
01.12.1316:006031SG Rodheim(H)TV Hausen3:2 (22:25,25:22,25:10,20:25,15:11)
07.12.1320:006037TV Hausen(H)TV Rottenburg II3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:22)
07.12.1320:006038TSV Speyer(H)TV Bühl II3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:13,25:21)
07.12.1320:006039Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (25:13,19:25,25:19,25:16)
08.12.1316:006036SG Rodheim(H)TG Rüsselsheim II1:3 (15:25,25:23,15:25,22:25)
14.12.1318:006045TV Rottenburg II(H)SG Rodheim1:3 (25:16,22:25,22:25,27:29)
14.12.1319:306042DJK Aalen(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:1 (26:24,20:25,25:21,25:23)
14.12.1320:006041TG Rüsselsheim II(H)SV Fellbach II3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:13)
14.12.1320:006043TV Waldgirmes(H)TSV Speyer3:1 (25:16,23:25,26:24,25:11)
14.12.1320:006044TV Bühl II(H)TV Hausen2:3 (25:18,25:21,14:25,17:25,12:15)
11.01.1415:006050TV Bühl II(H)TV Rottenburg II1:3 (21:25,25:19,17:25,21:25)
11.01.1419:306048DJK Aalen(H)TSV Speyer3:1 (26:24,21:25,25:19,27:25)
11.01.1420:006004Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TG Rüsselsheim II3:1 (25:23,28:26,23:25,25:16)
12.01.1416:006046SV Fellbach II(H)SG Rodheim0:3 (18:25,17:25,19:25)
18.01.1418:306053TV Rottenburg II(H)TV Waldgirmes2:3 (25:18,21:25,25:22,21:25,8:15)
18.01.1420:006051TSV Speyer(H)TG Rüsselsheim II3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:18,25:18)
18.01.1420:006052TV Hausen(H)DJK Aalen1:3 (16:25,25:22,18:25,24:26)
18.01.1420:006055Eintracht Frankfurt(H)SV Fellbach II3:1 (18:25,25:19,25:14,25:16)
19.01.1416:006054SG Rodheim(H)TV Bühl II3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:14,25:19)
25.01.1416:306058SV Fellbach II(H)TSV Speyer0:3 (22:25,20:25,17:25)
25.01.1419:306060DJK Aalen(H)TV Rottenburg II1:3 (25:18,23:25,21:25,26:28)
25.01.1420:006056Eintracht Frankfurt(H)SG Rodheim0:3 (23:25,11:25,24:26)
25.01.1420:006057TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TV Hausen0:3 (19:25,26:28,17:25)
25.01.1420:006059TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Bühl II1:3 (25:22,28:30,18:25,19:25)
01.02.1418:306061TV Rottenburg II(H)TG Rüsselsheim II2:3 (25:23,19:25,21:25,25:22,15:17)
01.02.1420:006062TV Bühl II(H)DJK Aalen1:3 (25:15,22:25,22:25,22:25)
01.02.1420:006064TSV Speyer(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:1 (25:14,14:25,25:20,25:14)
01.02.1420:006065TV Hausen(H)SV Fellbach II3:1 (18:25,25:10,25:23,25:19)
02.02.1416:006063SG Rodheim(H)TV Waldgirmes1:3 (21:25,15:25,29:27,20:25)
08.02.1416:306070SV Fellbach II(H)TV Rottenburg II3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:12)
08.02.1419:306068DJK Aalen(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (24:26,25:23,25:19,25:22)
08.02.1420:006066TSV Speyer(H)SG Rodheim1:3 (22:25,25:18,23:25,24:26)
08.02.1420:006069TG Rüsselsheim II(H)TV Bühl II3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:22)
16.02.1416:006067Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TV Hausen3:1 (25:22,25:21,17:25,25:19)
22.02.1416:306071TV Waldgirmes(H)TG Rüsselsheim II3:1 (25:23,28:26,22:25,25:21)
22.02.1418:006074TV Rottenburg II(H)Eintracht Frankfurt2:3 (22:25,25:23,25:15,21:25,8:15)
22.02.1420:006030SV Fellbach II(H)TV Bühl II2:3 (25:15,25:18,18:25,22:25,8:15)
22.02.1420:006073TV Hausen(H)TSV Speyer3:2 (21:25,22:25,33:31,25:18,15:9)
23.02.1416:006072SG Rodheim(H)DJK Aalen0:3 (22:25,19:25,20:25)
08.03.1420:006033TV Waldgirmes(H)SV Fellbach II3:2 (29:27,29:31,19:25,25:22,16:14)
08.03.1420:006076TV Hausen(H)SG Rodheim2:3 (19:25,13:25,25:23,25:22,12:15)
08.03.1420:006077TG Rüsselsheim II(H)DJK Aalen3:2 (25:21,22:25,14:25,25:20,15:9)
08.03.1420:006079Eintracht Frankfurt(H)TV Bühl II3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:23,25:17)
08.03.1420:006080TSV Speyer(H)TV Rottenburg II0:3 (20:25,21:25,21:25)
15.03.1415:006083TV Bühl II(H)TSV Speyer3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
15.03.1418:006082TV Rottenburg II(H)TV Hausen3:2 (23:25,17:25,25:23,25:18,15:6)
15.03.1419:306085DJK Aalen(H)SV Fellbach II3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:23)
15.03.1420:006081TG Rüsselsheim II(H)SG Rodheim2:3 (22:25,28:26,25:20,19:25,11:15)
15.03.1420:006084TV Waldgirmes(H)Eintracht Frankfurt3:2 (26:24,19:25,25:22,21:25,18:16)
22.03.1420:006086SV Fellbach II(H)TG Rüsselsheim II0:3 (23:25,15:25,26:28)
22.03.1420:006087Eintracht Frankfurt(H)DJK Aalen3:1 (25:22,25:12,23:25,26:24)
22.03.1420:006088TSV Speyer(H)TV Waldgirmes0:3 (16:25,25:27,16:25)
22.03.1420:006089TV Hausen(H)TV Bühl II3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:21)
22.03.1420:006090SG Rodheim(H)TV Rottenburg II2:3 (16:25,24:26,25:22,25:19,12:15)



&

&