E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord Männer (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1317:002203Lübecker TS(H)Eimsbütteler TV0:3 (20:25,22:25,20:25)
21.09.1318:002201HSV Neubrandenburg(H)KMTV Eagles 21:3 (17:25,25:23,17:25,19:25)
21.09.1318:0022041. VC Norderstedt 2(H)Niendorfer TSV0:3 (22:25,26:28,22:25)
21.09.1319:002206PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg(H)Kieler TV3:1 (25:21,25:18,24:26,25:23)
22.09.1315:002202VCO Hamburg(H)HSG Uni Rostock3:1 (26:28,28:26,25:21,25:15)
28.09.1315:002207VG Elmshorn(H)1. VC Norderstedt 23:0 (25:14,25:23,25:18)
28.09.1318:002210HSG Uni Rostock(H)PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:17)
28.09.1318:002211Kieler TV(H)HSV Neubrandenburg3:1 (27:25,24:26,25:18,25:19)
28.09.1319:002209Eimsbütteler TV(H)VCO Hamburg3:1 (25:22,25:22,21:25,25:23)
28.09.1320:002208Niendorfer TSV(H)Lübecker TS3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:22)
05.10.1315:002215Lübecker TS(H)VG Elmshorn3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:19,25:20)
05.10.1315:002218PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:20)
05.10.1318:0022161. VC Norderstedt 2(H)KMTV Eagles 23:0 (25:19,25:22,26:24)
05.10.1318:002217Kieler TV(H)HSG Uni Rostock3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:23)
19.10.1315:002224KMTV Eagles 2(H)Lübecker TS3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:21,25:23)
19.10.1318:002222HSG Uni Rostock(H)HSV Neubrandenburg3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:14)
19.10.1320:002220Niendorfer TSV(H)PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg1:3 (16:25,25:19,21:25,23:25)
20.10.1315:002219VG Elmshorn(H)VCO Hamburg3:2 (25:23,16:25,23:25,27:25,15:8)
20.10.1316:002221Eimsbütteler TV(H)Kieler TV2:3 (25:18,13:25,25:17,22:25,14:16)
26.10.1315:002214VCO Hamburg(H)Niendorfer TSV1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:21,20:25)
02.11.1318:002225HSV Neubrandenburg(H)1. VC Norderstedt 21:3 (25:21,24:26,16:25,21:25)
02.11.1318:002228HSG Uni Rostock(H)Eimsbütteler TV1:3 (22:25,25:18,15:25,18:25)
02.11.1318:002229Kieler TV(H)Niendorfer TSV3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:17,25:20)
03.11.1315:002226VCO Hamburg(H)KMTV Eagles 22:3 (25:20,25:22,16:25,15:25,14:16)
03.11.1316:002230PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg(H)VG Elmshorn3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:16)
09.11.1315:002231VG Elmshorn(H)Kieler TV2:3 (25:17,26:24,19:25,18:25,9:15)
09.11.1315:002236KMTV Eagles 2(H)PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:23)
09.11.1318:0022341. VC Norderstedt 2(H)Lübecker TS2:3 (24:26,25:27,25:21,26:24,14:16)
09.11.1319:002233Eimsbütteler TV(H)HSV Neubrandenburg3:0 (25:12,25:20,27:25)
09.11.1320:002232Niendorfer TSV(H)HSG Uni Rostock3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:23)
16.11.1318:002237HSV Neubrandenburg(H)Lübecker TS3:2 (25:20,25:23,12:25,19:25,21:19)
16.11.1318:002240HSG Uni Rostock(H)VG Elmshorn3:2 (25:14,23:25,21:25,25:17,17:15)
16.11.1318:002241Kieler TV(H)KMTV Eagles 22:3 (25:23,23:25,17:25,25:19,9:15)
16.11.1319:002239Eimsbütteler TV(H)Niendorfer TSV2:3 (25:22,25:21,22:25,20:25,13:15)
17.11.1315:002238VCO Hamburg(H)1. VC Norderstedt 23:0 (25:14,25:21,25:21)
23.11.1315:002248KMTV Eagles 2(H)HSG Uni Rostock3:1 (25:17,25:20,20:25,25:15)
23.11.1316:0022461. VC Norderstedt 2(H)PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:19)
23.11.1317:002245Lübecker TS(H)VCO Hamburg3:1 (27:25,21:25,25:20,25:17)
23.11.1320:002244Niendorfer TSV(H)HSV Neubrandenburg3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:17)
24.11.1315:002243VG Elmshorn(H)Eimsbütteler TV2:3 (25:19,23:25,14:25,26:24,7:15)
30.11.1318:002249HSV Neubrandenburg(H)VCO Hamburg3:2 (25:21,20:25,20:25,29:27,15:9)
30.11.1318:002253Kieler TV(H)1. VC Norderstedt 22:3 (25:18,23:25,20:25,25:23,12:15)
30.11.1319:002254PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg(H)Lübecker TS1:3 (19:25,25:15,21:25,16:25)
30.11.1320:002250Niendorfer TSV(H)VG Elmshorn3:1 (25:23,25:15,21:25,25:19)
01.12.1316:002251Eimsbütteler TV(H)KMTV Eagles 22:3 (25:22,25:20,22:25,25:27,12:15)
07.12.1315:002257Lübecker TS(H)Kieler TV1:3 (25:20,17:25,20:25,21:25)
07.12.1315:002260KMTV Eagles 2(H)Niendorfer TSV3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:18)
07.12.1316:0022581. VC Norderstedt 2(H)HSG Uni Rostock3:1 (25:18,25:22,16:25,25:16)
07.12.1318:002255HSV Neubrandenburg(H)VG Elmshorn3:1 (25:18,25:18,24:26,25:13)
08.12.1315:002256VCO Hamburg(H)PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:20,25:23)
14.12.1318:002264HSG Uni Rostock(H)Lübecker TS3:1 (25:22,25:21,25:27,25:21)
14.12.1318:002265Kieler TV(H)VCO Hamburg3:1 (25:21,25:23,21:25,25:21)
14.12.1318:002266PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg(H)HSV Neubrandenburg3:1 (25:22,26:24,20:25,25:18)
14.12.1319:002263Eimsbütteler TV(H)1. VC Norderstedt 23:2 (19:25,25:17,25:13,15:25,15:13)
15.12.1315:002261VG Elmshorn(H)KMTV Eagles 21:3 (25:18,21:25,16:25,24:26)
11.01.1415:002282KMTV Eagles 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt 23:0 (25:15,25:18,25:20)
11.01.1418:002283HSG Uni Rostock(H)Kieler TV3:2 (15:25,25:20,25:22,25:27,15:11)
11.01.1420:002280Niendorfer TSV(H)VCO Hamburg2:3 (24:26,25:19,25:23,22:25,11:15)
12.01.1415:002281VG Elmshorn(H)Lübecker TS2:3 (20:25,25:19,19:25,25:17,12:15)
12.01.1416:002284Eimsbütteler TV(H)PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg3:0 (29:27,25:23,25:13)
17.01.1420:002285VCO Hamburg(H)VG Elmshorn3:1 (25:12,22:25,25:18,25:12)
18.01.1415:002290Lübecker TS(H)KMTV Eagles 20:3 (22:25,11:25,22:25)
18.01.1418:002287Kieler TV(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:1 (25:23,25:22,21:25,25:23)
18.01.1418:002288HSV Neubrandenburg(H)HSG Uni Rostock1:3 (25:18,19:25,22:25,25:27)
18.01.1419:002286PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg(H)Niendorfer TSV3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:22)
25.01.1415:002292KMTV Eagles 2(H)VCO Hamburg3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:22,25:20)
25.01.1416:0022911. VC Norderstedt 2(H)HSV Neubrandenburg2:3 (25:17,21:25,25:20,22:25,11:15)
25.01.1420:002295Niendorfer TSV(H)Kieler TV2:3 (25:18,25:17,13:25,23:25,10:15)
26.01.1415:002296VG Elmshorn(H)PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg3:1 (25:23,17:25,29:27,25:22)
26.01.1416:002294Eimsbütteler TV(H)HSG Uni Rostock3:2 (25:19,27:29,27:29,25:16,15:8)
01.02.1415:002300Lübecker TS(H)1. VC Norderstedt 22:3 (22:25,23:25,25:23,25:22,13:15)
01.02.1415:002302PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg(H)KMTV Eagles 20:3 (18:25,13:25,17:25)
01.02.1418:002297Kieler TV(H)VG Elmshorn3:1 (25:12,25:18,20:25,25:8)
01.02.1418:002298HSG Uni Rostock(H)Niendorfer TSV1:3 (12:25,28:26,13:25,20:25)
01.02.1418:002299HSV Neubrandenburg(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:22,25:22)
08.02.1415:002303Lübecker TS(H)HSV Neubrandenburg2:3 (23:25,14:25,25:23,25:18,13:15)
08.02.1415:002307KMTV Eagles 2(H)Kieler TV3:2 (26:24,25:22,19:25,28:30,15:11)
08.02.1416:0023041. VC Norderstedt 2(H)VCO Hamburg0:3 (23:25,22:25,16:25)
08.02.1420:002305Niendorfer TSV(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:20,25:21)
09.02.1415:002306VG Elmshorn(H)HSG Uni Rostock2:3 (25:13,25:14,26:28,20:25,10:15)
22.02.1418:002310HSV Neubrandenburg(H)Niendorfer TSV3:1 (25:22,25:19,23:25,25:14)
22.02.1418:002314HSG Uni Rostock(H)KMTV Eagles 23:1 (25:23,22:25,25:17,25:21)
22.02.1419:002309Eimsbütteler TV(H)VG Elmshorn3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:18)
22.02.1419:002312PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg(H)1. VC Norderstedt 22:3 (21:25,21:25,25:11,25:17,14:16)
23.02.1415:002311VCO Hamburg(H)Lübecker TS3:2 (20:25,19:25,25:19,26:24,15:12)
08.03.1415:002316VG Elmshorn(H)Niendorfer TSV2:3 (25:20,18:25,17:25,25:13,12:15)
08.03.1415:002320Lübecker TS(H)PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg3:1 (25:18,18:25,25:11,25:22)
08.03.1416:0023191. VC Norderstedt 2(H)Kieler TV0:3 (20:25,26:28,20:25)
15.03.1415:002321VG Elmshorn(H)HSV Neubrandenburg2:3 (20:25,21:25,25:15,25:16,11:15)
15.03.1415:002322PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg(H)VCO Hamburg3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
15.03.1418:002323Kieler TV(H)Lübecker TS3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:18,25:15)
15.03.1418:002324HSG Uni Rostock(H)1. VC Norderstedt 22:3 (28:26,26:24,20:25,15:25,17:19)
15.03.1420:002326Niendorfer TSV(H)KMTV Eagles 21:3 (22:25,25:17,21:25,16:25)
16.03.1415:002315VCO Hamburg(H)HSV Neubrandenburg3:2 (25:22,25:22,17:25,22:25,15:4)
22.03.1415:002327KMTV Eagles 2(H)VG Elmshorn3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:20)
22.03.1418:0023291. VC Norderstedt 2(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:21)
22.03.1418:002330Lübecker TS(H)HSG Uni Rostock3:2 (20:25,25:14,25:27,25:17,15:13)
22.03.1418:002332HSV Neubrandenburg(H)PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg3:2 (30:28,25:17,23:25,23:25,15:13)
23.03.1415:002331VCO Hamburg(H)Kieler TV1:3 (15:25,19:25,25:19,18:25)
29.03.1415:002317KMTV Eagles 2(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:15,25:23)
05.04.1418:002268HSG Uni Rostock(H)VCO Hamburg3:2 (25:17,22:25,27:25,19:25,15:13)
05.04.1418:002272Kieler TV(H)PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:23)
05.04.1419:002269Eimsbütteler TV(H)Lübecker TS3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:14)
05.04.1420:002270Niendorfer TSV(H)1. VC Norderstedt 23:2 (25:20,22:25,14:25,25:23,15:7)
06.04.1415:002267KMTV Eagles 2(H)HSV Neubrandenburg3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:18)
12.04.1418:0022731. VC Norderstedt 2(H)VG Elmshorn3:1 (27:29,25:20,25:21,25:20)
12.04.1418:002274Lübecker TS(H)Niendorfer TSV3:2 (25:19,25:23,19:25,20:25,15:11)
12.04.1418:002275VCO Hamburg(H)Eimsbütteler TV0:3 (22:25,17:25,23:25)
12.04.1418:002276PSV Neustrelitz Team Wesenberg(H)HSG Uni Rostock3:1 (25:20,25:14,20:25,25:21)
12.04.1418:002277HSV Neubrandenburg(H)Kieler TV1:3 (17:25,28:26,19:25,12:25)



&

&