E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
15.09.1318:001204Schweriner SC 3(H)Hummelsbütteler SV3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:13,25:17)
21.09.1315:0012031. VC Norderstedt(H)GW Eimsbüttel3:1 (9:25,25:23,25:21,25:21)
21.09.1315:001205PSV Neustrelitz(H)Kieler TV 23:0 (25:22,25:21,25:11)
21.09.1317:0012021. VC Parchim(H)Eimsbütteler TV1:3 (26:28,25:18,20:25,12:25)
21.09.1319:001201VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)SpVg Eidertal Molfsee0:3 (21:25,22:25,13:25)
28.09.1315:001209SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (19:25,21:25,16:25)
28.09.1315:001210SC Alstertal-Langenhorn(H)Schweriner SC 33:1 (25:12,20:25,25:15,25:18)
28.09.1316:001206Hummelsbütteler SV(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:23)
28.09.1316:001208Eimsbütteler TV(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 23:2 (25:22,16:25,24:26,25:19,16:14)
29.09.1315:001207GW Eimsbüttel(H)1. VC Parchim1:3 (26:24,14:25,19:25,19:25)
05.10.1315:001214Kieler TV 2(H)SpVg Eidertal Molfsee0:3 (12:25,14:25,19:25)
05.10.1317:0012121. VC Parchim(H)Hummelsbütteler SV3:1 (24:26,25:16,26:24,26:24)
05.10.1319:001215PSV Neustrelitz(H)Eimsbütteler TV0:3 (22:25,19:25,20:25)
06.10.1315:001211VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)GW Eimsbüttel3:2 (25:13,19:25,26:24,24:26,15:11)
19.10.1316:001219Schweriner SC 3(H)1. VC Norderstedt2:3 (25:19,19:25,16:25,25:9,10:15)
19.10.1317:001216Hummelsbütteler SV(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 21:3 (25:20,21:25,9:25,20:25)
19.10.1318:001220SC Alstertal-Langenhorn(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (19:25,15:25,12:25)
20.10.1313:001218Eimsbütteler TV(H)Kieler TV 23:1 (25:15,25:18,20:25,25:17)
20.10.1315:001217GW Eimsbüttel(H)PSV Neustrelitz3:2 (14:25,20:25,25:17,25:23,15:10)
26.10.1315:0012131. VC Norderstedt(H)SC Alstertal-Langenhorn0:3 (17:25,24:26,16:25)
02.11.1315:001224Kieler TV 2(H)GW Eimsbüttel3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:21,25:20)
02.11.1319:001223SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)Eimsbütteler TV1:3 (17:25,25:19,14:25,15:25)
03.11.1313:001225PSV Neustrelitz(H)Hummelsbütteler SV3:1 (25:23,25:23,23:25,25:21)
03.11.1315:001221VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)SC Alstertal-Langenhorn2:3 (18:25,25:18,15:25,26:24,9:15)
03.11.1315:0012221. VC Parchim(H)Schweriner SC 33:0 (25:21,25:18,25:19)
09.11.1315:0012281. VC Norderstedt(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (18:25,17:25,16:25)
09.11.1315:001230SC Alstertal-Langenhorn(H)PSV Neustrelitz3:2 (20:25,23:25,25:18,25:23,15:11)
09.11.1316:001226Hummelsbütteler SV(H)Kieler TV 23:1 (25:19,21:25,25:19,25:23)
09.11.1318:301229Schweriner SC 3(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 23:2 (25:15,13:25,25:20,18:25,15:12)
10.11.1315:001227GW Eimsbüttel(H)SpVg Eidertal Molfsee1:3 (25:11,27:29,20:25,23:25)
16.11.1315:001234Kieler TV 2(H)SC Alstertal-Langenhorn0:3 (21:25,18:25,16:25)
16.11.1316:001232Eimsbütteler TV(H)GW Eimsbüttel3:0 (25:13,25:23,26:24)
16.11.1319:001233SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)Hummelsbütteler SV3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:12,25:15)
16.11.1319:001235PSV Neustrelitz(H)Schweriner SC 33:0 (26:24,25:23,25:20)
17.11.1315:001231VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:13)
23.11.1313:0012381. VC Norderstedt(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (20:25,17:25,23:25)
23.11.1315:001240SC Alstertal-Langenhorn(H)SpVg Eidertal Molfsee3:2 (25:23,20:25,25:22,23:25,15:11)
23.11.1316:001236Hummelsbütteler SV(H)Eimsbütteler TV2:3 (17:25,25:14,18:25,26:24,7:15)
23.11.1317:0012371. VC Parchim(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 23:2 (20:25,24:26,28:26,25:22,15:13)
23.11.1318:301239Schweriner SC 3(H)Kieler TV 22:3 (24:26,25:21,16:25,25:15,9:15)
30.11.1315:001243SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)Schweriner SC 33:2 (17:25,25:14,17:25,27:25,16:14)
30.11.1315:001244Kieler TV 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:17)
30.11.1315:001245PSV Neustrelitz(H)1. VC Parchim3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:23,25:23)
01.12.1313:001242Eimsbütteler TV(H)SC Alstertal-Langenhorn3:1 (25:15,18:25,25:22,25:22)
01.12.1315:001241GW Eimsbüttel(H)Hummelsbütteler SV1:3 (26:24,18:25,24:26,25:27)
07.12.1313:0012481. VC Norderstedt(H)SpVg Eidertal Molfsee2:3 (17:25,25:19,25:20,14:25,16:18)
07.12.1317:0012471. VC Parchim(H)Kieler TV 23:1 (25:14,23:25,25:14,25:18)
07.12.1318:301249Schweriner SC 3(H)Eimsbütteler TV1:3 (21:25,25:22,21:25,23:25)
07.12.1319:301250SC Alstertal-Langenhorn(H)GW Eimsbüttel3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:17)
08.12.1315:001246VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)PSV Neustrelitz3:2 (20:25,25:17,25:17,18:25,20:18)
14.12.1315:001254SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)1. VC Parchim3:2 (17:25,19:25,25:11,28:26,16:14)
14.12.1315:001255Kieler TV 2(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 23:2 (28:26,25:21,15:25,13:25,15:13)
14.12.1316:001253Eimsbütteler TV(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:1 (25:27,25:18,25:16,25:23)
15.12.1315:001251Hummelsbütteler SV(H)SC Alstertal-Langenhorn2:3 (22:25,25:19,25:20,15:25,16:18)
15.12.1315:001252GW Eimsbüttel(H)Schweriner SC 33:1 (25:20,25:12,22:25,25:15)
11.01.1419:001269SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)Kieler TV 23:1 (25:19,19:25,25:18,25:23)
12.01.1413:001270Eimsbütteler TV(H)PSV Neustrelitz0:3 (17:25,23:25,19:25)
12.01.1414:001267Hummelsbütteler SV(H)1. VC Parchim1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:23,18:25)
12.01.1415:001266GW Eimsbüttel(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 23:2 (20:25,25:11,19:25,25:21,15:12)
12.01.1415:001268SC Alstertal-Langenhorn(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:23)
18.01.1413:0012741. VC Norderstedt(H)Schweriner SC 32:3 (15:25,18:25,26:24,25:22,12:15)
18.01.1415:001272PSV Neustrelitz(H)GW Eimsbüttel3:1 (25:16,25:18,20:25,25:21)
18.01.1415:001273Kieler TV 2(H)Eimsbütteler TV2:3 (20:25,25:17,19:25,25:22,8:15)
18.01.1417:0012751. VC Parchim(H)SC Alstertal-Langenhorn3:2 (25:19,31:33,19:25,25:20,15:13)
19.01.1415:001271VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)Hummelsbütteler SV0:3 (14:25,10:25,18:25)
25.01.1417:001276SC Alstertal-Langenhorn(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 23:0 (25:15,25:9,25:21)
26.01.1413:001278Eimsbütteler TV(H)SpVg Eidertal Molfsee3:0 (25:22,25:9,25:18)
26.01.1415:001277Schweriner SC 3(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (13:25,23:25,22:25)
26.01.1415:001279GW Eimsbüttel(H)Kieler TV 23:2 (20:25,27:25,22:25,25:17,15:12)
01.02.1415:001281Kieler TV 2(H)Hummelsbütteler SV3:2 (17:25,25:18,24:26,25:19,15:9)
01.02.1417:0012831. VC Parchim(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:1 (25:15,26:24,22:25,25:7)
01.02.1419:001282SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)GW Eimsbüttel3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:21)
01.02.1419:001285PSV Neustrelitz(H)SC Alstertal-Langenhorn0:3 (18:25,19:25,22:25)
02.02.1415:001284VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)Schweriner SC 32:3 (25:15,21:25,19:25,25:11,7:15)
08.02.1413:0012861. VC Norderstedt(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 20:3 (16:25,21:25,19:25)
08.02.1418:301290Schweriner SC 3(H)PSV Neustrelitz1:3 (18:25,15:25,25:23,15:25)
08.02.1419:301289SC Alstertal-Langenhorn(H)Kieler TV 23:1 (25:23,18:25,27:25,25:12)
09.02.1415:001287GW Eimsbüttel(H)Eimsbütteler TV0:3 (18:25,20:25,18:25)
15.02.1417:001288Hummelsbütteler SV(H)SpVg Eidertal Molfsee0:3 (14:25,17:25,23:25)
22.02.1415:001293PSV Neustrelitz(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:1 (25:21,25:17,22:25,25:13)
22.02.1415:001294Kieler TV 2(H)Schweriner SC 33:2 (25:15,25:20,17:25,12:25,15:8)
22.02.1416:001291Eimsbütteler TV(H)Hummelsbütteler SV3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:9,25:14)
22.02.1419:001295SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)SC Alstertal-Langenhorn1:3 (15:25,26:28,25:23,24:26)
23.02.1415:001292VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (14:25,10:25,19:25)
08.03.1413:0012991. VC Norderstedt(H)Kieler TV 22:3 (10:25,26:24,25:22,8:25,0:15)
08.03.1416:001296Hummelsbütteler SV(H)GW Eimsbüttel0:3 (22:25,17:25,20:25)
08.03.1417:0013001. VC Parchim(H)PSV Neustrelitz3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:12)
08.03.1418:301298Schweriner SC 3(H)SpVg Eidertal Molfsee1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:19,23:25)
15.03.1419:001301PSV Neustrelitz(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 22:3 (25:20,16:25,9:25,25:22,11:15)
15.03.1419:001303SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:12,25:23)
16.03.1412:001302Kieler TV 2(H)1. VC Parchim0:3 (16:25,20:25,23:25)
16.03.1413:001304Eimsbütteler TV(H)Schweriner SC 33:1 (21:25,25:19,25:13,25:14)
16.03.1415:001305GW Eimsbüttel(H)SC Alstertal-Langenhorn1:3 (19:25,25:23,22:25,15:25)
22.03.1415:0013081. VC Norderstedt(H)Eimsbütteler TV1:3 (22:25,25:18,14:25,19:25)
22.03.1417:0013091. VC Parchim(H)SpVg Eidertal Molfsee3:2 (22:25,25:22,19:25,25:23,15:6)
22.03.1418:301307Schweriner SC 3(H)GW Eimsbüttel3:1 (25:21,25:23,21:25,25:23)
22.03.1419:301306SC Alstertal-Langenhorn(H)Hummelsbütteler SV3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:20,25:16)
23.03.1415:001310VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)Kieler TV 23:1 (25:20,25:27,25:8,25:18)
29.03.1418:001297SC Alstertal-Langenhorn(H)Eimsbütteler TV3:0 (26:24,26:24,25:13)
30.03.1414:001280Hummelsbütteler SV(H)PSV Neustrelitz1:3 (21:25,25:14,13:25,22:25)
05.04.1415:001260Kieler TV 2(H)PSV Neustrelitz2:3 (23:25,25:16,25:23,23:25,14:16)
05.04.1416:001257Eimsbütteler TV(H)1. VC Parchim3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:14)
05.04.1416:001259Hummelsbütteler SV(H)Schweriner SC 30:3 (17:25,24:26,15:25)
05.04.1419:001256SpVg Eidertal Molfsee(H)VG WiWa Hamburg 20:3 (20:25,23:25,21:25)
06.04.1415:001258GW Eimsbüttel(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:16)
12.04.1415:0012611. VC Norderstedt(H)Hummelsbütteler SV0:3 (10:25,17:25,15:25)
12.04.1415:0012621. VC Parchim(H)GW Eimsbüttel3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:19)
12.04.1415:001263VG WiWa Hamburg 2(H)Eimsbütteler TV0:3 (24:26,19:25,18:25)
12.04.1415:001264PSV Neustrelitz(H)SpVg Eidertal Molfsee3:2 (23:25,22:25,25:20,25:21,16:14)
12.04.1415:001265Schweriner SC 3(H)SC Alstertal-Langenhorn1:3 (20:25,16:25,25:21,23:25)



&

&