E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-Ost Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.133SF Brandenburg 94(H)Berliner VV3:2 ()
21.09.134SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:0 ()
21.09.135Marzahner VC(H)VSV Havel Oranienburg0:3 ()
22.09.131TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)KSC Berlin III3:0 ()
22.09.132Blankenburger VF 91(H)SV Energie Cottbus0:3 ()
22.09.136VSV Havel Oranienburg(H)VC Olympia Berlin II3:1 ()
28.09.138Berliner VV(H)Blankenburger VF 912:3 ()
28.09.139SV Energie Cottbus(H)Marzahner VC3:0 ()
28.09.1310VSV Havel Oranienburg(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf3:0 ()
28.09.1311KSC Berlin III(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg0:3 ()
29.09.137VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)SF Brandenburg 943:2 ()
29.09.1312VC Olympia Berlin II(H)KSC Berlin III3:1 ()
19.10.1315SF Brandenburg 94(H)KSC Berlin III3:0 ()
19.10.1316VSV Havel Oranienburg(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
19.10.1317Marzahner VC(H)Berliner VV3:1 ()
20.10.1313TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg0:3 ()
20.10.1314Blankenburger VF 91(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:1 ()
25.10.1318SV Energie Cottbus(H)VC Olympia Berlin II3:2 ()
26.10.1319VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)Marzahner VC3:1 ()
26.10.1320Berliner VV(H)VSV Havel Oranienburg3:0 ()
26.10.1321SV Energie Cottbus(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf0:3 ()
26.10.1322SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)SF Brandenburg 943:0 ()
26.10.1323KSC Berlin III(H)Blankenburger VF 911:3 ()
27.10.1324VC Olympia Berlin II(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg0:3 ()
01.11.1331VC Olympia Berlin II(H)Marzahner VC2:3 ()
02.11.1327SV Energie Cottbus(H)Berliner VV3:0 ()
02.11.1328VSV Havel Oranienburg(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:0 ()
02.11.1329Marzahner VC(H)KSC Berlin III3:0 ()
03.11.1325TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)SF Brandenburg 943:0 ()
03.11.1326Blankenburger VF 91(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg0:3 ()
03.11.1330Berliner VV(H)VC Olympia Berlin II3:2 ()
09.11.1332VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)SV Energie Cottbus0:3 ()
09.11.1333Berliner VV(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf3:2 ()
09.11.1334SF Brandenburg 94(H)Blankenburger VF 913:2 ()
09.11.1335SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)Marzahner VC3:0 ()
10.11.1336KSC Berlin III(H)VSV Havel Oranienburg3:2 ()
10.11.1337VC Olympia Berlin II(H)SF Brandenburg 943:0 ()
16.11.1340SV Energie Cottbus(H)KSC Berlin III3:2 ()
16.11.1342Marzahner VC(H)SF Brandenburg 941:3 ()
16.11.1394VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)Berliner VV0:3 ()
17.11.1338TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)Blankenburger VF 913:2 ()
17.11.1341VSV Havel Oranienburg(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg0:3 ()
17.11.1343VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)VC Olympia Berlin II3:0 ()
23.11.1346SF Brandenburg 94(H)VSV Havel Oranienburg2:3 ()
23.11.1347SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:0 ()
23.11.1348KSC Berlin III(H)Berliner VV3:2 ()
23.11.1349VC Olympia Berlin II(H)Blankenburger VF 910:3 ()
24.11.1344TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:2 ()
24.11.1345Blankenburger VF 91(H)Marzahner VC3:0 ()
30.11.1350VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)KSC Berlin III2:3 ()
30.11.1351Berliner VV(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg0:3 ()
30.11.1352SV Energie Cottbus(H)SF Brandenburg 943:2 ()
30.11.1354Marzahner VC(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf1:3 ()
01.12.1353VSV Havel Oranienburg(H)Blankenburger VF 913:1 ()
01.12.1355TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)VC Olympia Berlin II3:0 ()
06.12.1367KSC Berlin III(H)VC Olympia Berlin II3:1 ()
07.12.1356KSC Berlin III(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf0:3 ()
07.12.1357SV Energie Cottbus(H)Blankenburger VF 913:2 ()
07.12.1358Berliner VV(H)SF Brandenburg 940:3 ()
07.12.1360VSV Havel Oranienburg(H)Marzahner VC3:2 ()
08.12.1359VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg0:3 ()
08.12.1361VC Olympia Berlin II(H)VSV Havel Oranienburg2:3 ()
14.12.1362SF Brandenburg 94(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:0 ()
14.12.1364Marzahner VC(H)SV Energie Cottbus1:3 ()
14.12.1366SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)KSC Berlin III3:0 ()
15.12.1363Blankenburger VF 91(H)Berliner VV1:3 ()
15.12.1365TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)VSV Havel Oranienburg1:3 ()
11.01.1468SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf3:0 ()
11.01.1470KSC Berlin III(H)SF Brandenburg 940:3 ()
11.01.1471SV Energie Cottbus(H)VSV Havel Oranienburg2:3 ()
11.01.1472Berliner VV(H)Marzahner VC2:3 ()
12.01.1469VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)Blankenburger VF 910:3 ()
12.01.1473VC Olympia Berlin II(H)SV Energie Cottbus0:3 ()
18.01.1474Marzahner VC(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:1 ()
18.01.1475VSV Havel Oranienburg(H)Berliner VV3:1 ()
18.01.1479SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)VC Olympia Berlin II3:0 ()
19.01.1476TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)SV Energie Cottbus3:2 ()
19.01.1477SF Brandenburg 94(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg1:3 ()
19.01.1478Blankenburger VF 91(H)KSC Berlin III3:2 ()
24.01.1486Marzahner VC(H)VC Olympia Berlin II1:3 ()
25.01.1480SF Brandenburg 94(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf3:2 ()
25.01.1481SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)Blankenburger VF 913:0 ()
25.01.1482Berliner VV(H)SV Energie Cottbus1:3 ()
25.01.1483VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)VSV Havel Oranienburg1:3 ()
25.01.1484KSC Berlin III(H)Marzahner VC3:1 ()
26.01.1485VC Olympia Berlin II(H)Berliner VV3:0 ()
08.02.1487SV Energie Cottbus(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:1 ()
08.02.1490Marzahner VC(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg0:3 ()
08.02.1491VSV Havel Oranienburg(H)KSC Berlin III3:1 ()
08.02.1492SF Brandenburg 94(H)VC Olympia Berlin II3:1 ()
09.02.1488TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)Berliner VV1:3 ()
09.02.1489Blankenburger VF 91(H)SF Brandenburg 940:3 ()
21.02.14105VC Olympia Berlin II(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf0:3 ()
22.02.1439Berliner VV(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:0 ()
22.02.1495KSC Berlin III(H)SV Energie Cottbus0:3 ()
22.02.1496SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)VSV Havel Oranienburg3:2 ()
22.02.1497SF Brandenburg 94(H)Marzahner VC1:3 ()
23.02.1493Blankenburger VF 91(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf3:1 ()
23.02.1498VC Olympia Berlin II(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen3:0 ()
08.03.1499VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen(H)TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf3:2 ()
08.03.14100Marzahner VC(H)Blankenburger VF 913:0 ()
08.03.14101VSV Havel Oranienburg(H)SF Brandenburg 943:1 ()
08.03.14102SV Energie Cottbus(H)SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg1:3 ()
08.03.14103Berliner VV(H)KSC Berlin III3:0 ()
09.03.14104Blankenburger VF 91(H)VC Olympia Berlin II3:2 ()
22.03.14106KSC Berlin III(H)VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen0:3 ()
22.03.14107SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg(H)Berliner VV3:0 ()
22.03.14108SF Brandenburg 94(H)SV Energie Cottbus1:3 ()
22.03.14109Blankenburger VF 91(H)VSV Havel Oranienburg0:3 ()
22.03.14110TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf(H)Marzahner VC3:1 ()



&

&