E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord-West Männer (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
21.09.1316:004FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)Bremen 18603:2 (25:21,27:25,19:25,21:25,15:7)
21.09.1319:303SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)DJK Kolping Northeim3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:20)
21.09.1320:001GfL Hannover(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:23)
21.09.1320:005TuS Bröckel(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta1:3 (13:25,27:25,17:25,22:25)
22.09.1316:002USC Braunschweig II(H)TuS Jork0:3 (18:25,20:25,24:26)
28.09.1316:007TuS Jork(H)SG STV/MTV Salzgitter3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:19,25:20)
28.09.1320:009DJK Kolping Northeim(H)TuS Bröckel0:3 (16:25,21:25,19:25)
05.10.1320:006Bremen 1860(H)GfL Hannover3:1 (25:22,15:25,25:15,25:21)
05.10.1320:008Oldenburger TB(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II2:3 (18:25,25:23,25:22,18:25,7:15)
06.10.1313:0010USC Braunschweig II(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:13,16:25)
19.10.1316:0011GfL Hannover(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:20,28:26)
19.10.1316:0015TuS Jork(H)DJK Kolping Northeim3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:11)
19.10.1319:3013SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II1:3 (19:25,25:22,22:25,16:25)
19.10.1320:0012TuS Bröckel(H)USC Braunschweig II0:3 (22:25,24:26,37:39)
20.10.1316:0014Oldenburger TB(H)Bremen 18603:2 (21:25,25:17,20:25,25:23,15:12)
26.10.1320:0019DJK Kolping Northeim(H)Oldenburger TB0:3 (19:25,23:25,22:25)
26.10.1320:0020DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)SG STV/MTV Salzgitter2:3 (25:17,26:24,15:25,16:25,10:15)
27.10.1314:0018FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)TuS Bröckel2:3 (25:17,25:21,6:25,0:25,0:15)
27.10.1316:0016USC Braunschweig II(H)GfL Hannover3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:19,25:20)
27.10.1316:0017Bremen 1860(H)TuS Jork1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:22,20:25)
02.11.1316:0025TuS Jork(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:18)
02.11.1319:3023SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:21,31:29,25:23)
02.11.1320:0021GfL Hannover(H)TuS Bröckel3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:13)
02.11.1320:0024Bremen 1860(H)DJK Kolping Northeim3:1 (25:19,26:24,20:25,25:18)
03.11.1312:0022USC Braunschweig II(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II3:2 (25:17,24:26,28:26,16:25,15:11)
09.11.1319:3026FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (21:25,19:25,19:25)
09.11.1320:0028Oldenburger TB(H)TuS Jork0:3 (21:25,22:25,16:25)
09.11.1320:0029TuS Bröckel(H)SG STV/MTV Salzgitter0:3 (23:25,21:25,24:26)
09.11.1320:0030DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)Bremen 18603:0 (25:17,25:23,25:22)
10.11.1316:0027DJK Kolping Northeim(H)USC Braunschweig II1:3 (16:25,19:25,28:26,17:25)
16.11.1315:0032USC Braunschweig II(H)Oldenburger TB3:2 (23:25,25:15,25:27,25:23,15:10)
16.11.1316:0031GfL Hannover(H)DJK Kolping Northeim3:0 (25:16,25:18,28:26)
16.11.1320:0033Bremen 1860(H)SG STV/MTV Salzgitter3:2 (25:20,25:18,14:25,26:28,15:10)
16.11.1320:0034DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II0:3 (22:25,18:25,16:25)
16.11.1320:0035TuS Bröckel(H)TuS Jork3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:19)
23.11.1316:0036TuS Jork(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (24:26,15:25,25:23,22:25)
23.11.1319:3037SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)USC Braunschweig II3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:20,25:21)
23.11.1320:0040Oldenburger TB(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta0:3 (20:25,24:26,22:25)
24.11.1316:0038Bremen 1860(H)TuS Bröckel2:3 (15:25,20:25,25:22,25:17,12:15)
24.11.1316:0039DJK Kolping Northeim(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II0:3 (15:25,16:25,22:25)
30.11.1316:0043FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)TuS Jork1:3 (24:26,17:25,25:12,27:29)
30.11.1320:0044TuS Bröckel(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (25:22,27:25,23:25,25:20)
30.11.1320:0045DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)DJK Kolping Northeim3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:16)
01.12.1316:0042USC Braunschweig II(H)Bremen 18603:2 (25:15,21:25,25:22,21:25,15:9)
07.12.1316:0047TuS Jork(H)USC Braunschweig II3:1 (25:21,25:23,21:25,25:15)
07.12.1320:0046Oldenburger TB(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (21:25,13:25,25:17,25:27)
07.12.1320:0049Bremen 1860(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II0:3 (14:25,23:25,21:25)
07.12.1320:0050DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)TuS Bröckel1:3 (16:25,25:15,22:25,18:25)
08.12.1316:0048DJK Kolping Northeim(H)SG STV/MTV Salzgitter1:3 (23:25,13:25,25:17,14:25)
14.12.1319:3052SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)TuS Jork2:3 (25:14,22:25,25:21,18:25,11:15)
14.12.1320:0051GfL Hannover(H)Bremen 18603:0 (25:18,25:14,25:21)
14.12.1320:0055DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)USC Braunschweig II3:2 (26:24,15:25,23:25,25:20,15:11)
15.12.1316:0053FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (25:17,19:25,25:17,25:23)
15.12.1316:0054TuS Bröckel(H)DJK Kolping Northeim3:2 (25:20,26:28,15:25,25:23,15:9)
21.12.1316:0041GfL Hannover(H)SG STV/MTV Salzgitter3:1 (17:25,25:15,25:16,25:15)
11.01.1419:3058FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)SG STV/MTV Salzgitter3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:23)
11.01.1420:0056DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)GfL Hannover2:3 (25:21,19:25,23:25,25:23,11:15)
12.01.1416:0057USC Braunschweig II(H)TuS Bröckel3:1 (26:28,25:13,25:20,25:18)
12.01.1416:0059Bremen 1860(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:20)
12.01.1416:0060DJK Kolping Northeim(H)TuS Jork1:3 (27:29,21:25,25:22,19:25)
18.01.1416:0061GfL Hannover(H)USC Braunschweig II1:3 (22:25,18:25,25:23,23:25)
18.01.1416:0062TuS Jork(H)Bremen 18603:1 (25:17,25:23,27:29,25:18)
18.01.1420:0063TuS Bröckel(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II1:3 (21:25,25:23,22:25,19:25)
18.01.1420:0064Oldenburger TB(H)DJK Kolping Northeim3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:14)
19.01.1417:0065SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:1 (25:18,22:25,33:31,25:21)
25.01.1419:3069DJK Kolping Northeim(H)Bremen 18602:3 (22:25,16:25,25:20,25:23,13:15)
25.01.1420:0066TuS Bröckel(H)GfL Hannover1:3 (19:25,11:25,25:19,17:25)
25.01.1420:0070DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)TuS Jork3:0 (27:25,25:17,25:19)
26.01.1416:0067FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)USC Braunschweig II3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:14,25:20)
01.02.1416:0073TuS Jork(H)Oldenburger TB3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:13)
01.02.1419:3074SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)TuS Bröckel3:2 (25:22,25:18,20:25,18:25,15:9)
01.02.1420:0071GfL Hannover(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:15,25:19)
02.02.1414:0075Bremen 1860(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta1:3 (18:25,25:21,16:25,17:25)
02.02.1415:0072USC Braunschweig II(H)DJK Kolping Northeim3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:22,25:16)
08.02.1416:0080TuS Jork(H)TuS Bröckel2:3 (23:25,25:23,25:22,11:25,10:15)
08.02.1419:3079FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:12)
08.02.1420:0077Oldenburger TB(H)USC Braunschweig II3:2 (25:15,25:21,15:25,18:25,16:14)
09.02.1416:0078SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)Bremen 18603:0 (25:21,25:19,27:25)
15.02.1420:0076DJK Kolping Northeim(H)GfL Hannover0:3 (16:25,15:25,19:25)
15.02.1420:0083TuS Bröckel(H)Bremen 18603:0 (25:18,25:20,25:17)
22.02.1416:0081GfL Hannover(H)TuS Jork3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:12)
22.02.1416:0084FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)DJK Kolping Northeim3:1 (25:14,25:18,23:25,25:14)
22.02.1419:3082USC Braunschweig II(H)SG STV/MTV Salzgitter2:3 (28:26,25:16,21:25,21:25,9:15)
22.02.1420:0085DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)Oldenburger TB3:1 (25:13,24:26,25:18,25:20)
23.02.1416:0068Oldenburger TB(H)SG STV/MTV Salzgitter3:2 (25:19,25:14,17:25,17:25,17:15)
08.03.1416:0088TuS Jork(H)FC Schüttorf 09 II0:3 (23:25,25:27,19:25)
09.03.1416:0086SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)GfL Hannover3:1 (26:24,14:25,25:16,25:22)
09.03.1416:0087Bremen 1860(H)USC Braunschweig II3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:23)
09.03.1416:0089Oldenburger TB(H)TuS Bröckel3:0 (25:7,25:15,25:22)
09.03.1416:0090DJK Kolping Northeim(H)DJK Füchtel Vechta0:3 (18:25,22:25,19:25)



&

&