Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Süd Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 15.04.14 17:00
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
20.09.13
19:00
6147
VCO Dresden(H)
SWE Volley-Team
0:3 (22:25,15:25,16:25)
21.09.13
18:00
6003
VV Grimma(H)
SWE Volley-Team
3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:12)
21.09.13
19:00
6000
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
VC Offenburg
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:20)
21.09.13
19:30
6001
NawaRo Straubing(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
1:3 (25:22,21:25,20:25,27:29)
21.09.13
19:30
6004
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
SV Lohhof
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:22)
22.09.13
16:00
6154
VCO Dresden(H)
VC Offenburg
3:2 (25:23,23:25,19:25,25:19,15:12)
28.09.13
16:00
6009
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
TG Bad Soden
3:1 (25:18,25:19,22:25,25:14)
28.09.13
19:00
6006
SV Lohhof(H)
VV Grimma
3:2 (25:13,25:18,27:29,19:25,15:13)
28.09.13
19:00
6010
VfL Nürnberg(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
0:3 (22:25,17:25,15:25)
28.09.13
19:30
6008
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
NawaRo Straubing
1:3 (22:25,15:25,25:20,15:25)
28.09.13
19:30
6011
VC Offenburg(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
1:3 (25:18,18:25,21:25,23:25)
05.10.13
18:00
6015
VV Grimma(H)
VC Offenburg
3:0 (30:28,25:11,25:19)
05.10.13
19:00
6012
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
3:2 (19:25,25:20,25:23,17:25,15:8)
05.10.13
19:00
6016
VfL Nürnberg(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
2:3 (15:25,18:25,25:18,25:18,13:15)
05.10.13
19:00
6145
VCO Dresden(H)
SV Lohhof
2:3 (25:23,18:25,25:21,17:25,12:15)
05.10.13
19:30
6013
NawaRo Straubing(H)
SWE Volley-Team
3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:14,25:7)
06.10.13
16:00
6017
TG Bad Soden(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:17,25:20)
06.10.13
16:00
6152
VCO Dresden(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
1:3 (25:14,11:25,8:25,17:25)
19.10.13
16:00
6021
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
3:2 (15:25,25:21,27:29,25:11,15:9)
19.10.13
19:00
6018
SV Lohhof(H)
NawaRo Straubing
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:16)
19.10.13
19:30
6019
SWE Volley-Team(H)
TG Bad Soden
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:20)
19.10.13
19:30
6020
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:19)
19.10.13
19:30
6022
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
VV Grimma
3:0 (26:24,25:23,25:17)
26.10.13
14:00
6150
VCO Dresden(H)
VV Grimma
2:3 (25:17,25:22,23:25,19:25,12:15)
26.10.13
20:00
6005
TG Bad Soden(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:16)
02.11.13
16:00
6027
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
3:2 (16:25,25:22,24:26,25:19,15:12)
02.11.13
18:00
6090
VV Grimma(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
1:3 (25:17,23:25,19:25,10:25)
02.11.13
19:00
6028
VfL Nürnberg(H)
SWE Volley-Team
1:3 (23:25,12:25,25:19,23:25)
02.11.13
19:30
6025
NawaRo Straubing(H)
VC Offenburg
3:1 (27:25,19:25,25:7,25:19)
03.11.13
15:00
6139
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
VCO Dresden
3:2 (24:26,23:25,25:20,25:19,17:15)
03.11.13
16:00
6029
TG Bad Soden(H)
SV Lohhof
1:3 (17:25,25:17,12:25,21:25)
09.11.13
19:00
6030
SV Lohhof(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:16)
09.11.13
19:30
6032
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
3:2 (20:25,26:24,17:25,26:24,20:18)
09.11.13
19:30
6034
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
NawaRo Straubing
0:3 (21:25,20:25,14:25)
09.11.13
19:30
6035
VC Offenburg(H)
TG Bad Soden
3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:23,25:16)
10.11.13
16:00
6031
SWE Volley-Team(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
2:3 (25:21,25:19,23:25,16:25,14:16)
10.11.13
16:00
6141
VfL Nürnberg(H)
VCO Dresden
3:2 (25:18,25:22,13:25,23:25,15:11)
16.11.13
19:00
6040
VfL Nürnberg(H)
VC Offenburg
0:3 (22:25,24:26,24:26)
16.11.13
19:00
6132
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
VCO Dresden
3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:20,25:17)
16.11.13
19:30
6037
NawaRo Straubing(H)
VV Grimma
3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:21,25:15)
16.11.13
19:30
6038
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
SWE Volley-Team
1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:22,16:25)
17.11.13
15:00
6039
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
SV Lohhof
3:2 (25:23,16:25,25:22,20:25,15:12)
17.11.13
16:00
6041
TG Bad Soden(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
2:3 (23:25,26:28,25:16,25:22,9:15)
23.11.13
18:00
6045
VV Grimma(H)
TG Bad Soden
3:1 (25:17,25:15,24:26,25:21)
23.11.13
19:00
6042
SV Lohhof(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:23)
23.11.13
19:30
6043
SWE Volley-Team(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:16)
23.11.13
19:30
6046
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:18)
23.11.13
19:30
6047
VC Offenburg(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:2 (18:25,20:25,26:24,25:21,15:12)
24.11.13
16:00
6155
VCO Dresden(H)
TG Bad Soden
3:1 (25:13,25:19,21:25,26:24)
30.11.13
16:00
6051
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
3:2 (25:23,26:24,9:25,19:25,15:11)
30.11.13
19:00
6048
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
NawaRo Straubing
3:2 (22:25,26:24,15:25,25:16,15:9)
30.11.13
19:00
6052
VfL Nürnberg(H)
VV Grimma
0:3 (17:25,11:25,17:25)
30.11.13
19:30
6049
SWE Volley-Team(H)
SV Lohhof
3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:18,25:17)
30.11.13
19:30
6050
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
VC Offenburg
3:1 (25:12,20:25,25:19,25:20)
01.12.13
16:00
6146
VCO Dresden(H)
NawaRo Straubing
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:17,17:25)
07.12.13
18:00
6057
VV Grimma(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:1 (18:25,25:19,25:22,25:19)
07.12.13
19:00
6054
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
SV Lohhof
3:1 (20:25,26:24,26:24,25:18)
07.12.13
19:30
6055
NawaRo Straubing(H)
TG Bad Soden
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:12)
07.12.13
19:30
6058
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:18)
07.12.13
19:30
6059
VC Offenburg(H)
SWE Volley-Team
1:3 (17:25,25:23,22:25,21:25)
14.12.13
19:00
6064
VfL Nürnberg(H)
NawaRo Straubing
0:3 (17:25,19:25,21:25)
14.12.13
19:30
6061
SWE Volley-Team(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
1:3 (25:16,17:25,22:25,23:25)
14.12.13
19:30
6062
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
VV Grimma
0:3 (21:25,14:25,11:25)
15.12.13
16:00
6060
SV Lohhof(H)
VC Offenburg
3:1 (25:18,25:20,22:25,25:18)
15.12.13
16:00
6065
TG Bad Soden(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
3:2 (25:18,18:25,25:13,22:25,15:13)
11.01.14
16:00
6067
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
NawaRo Straubing
1:3 (23:25,25:19,20:25,22:25)
11.01.14
19:00
6071
VfL Nürnberg(H)
TG Bad Soden
3:2 (25:18,25:18,18:25,21:25,15:11)
11.01.14
19:30
6066
VC Offenburg(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:20,25:18)
11.01.14
19:30
6069
SWE Volley-Team(H)
VV Grimma
2:3 (25:19,23:25,23:25,25:19,11:15)
11.01.14
19:30
6140
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
VCO Dresden
3:1 (25:16,24:26,25:23,25:23)
12.01.14
15:00
6137
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
VCO Dresden
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:23)
12.01.14
16:00
6070
SV Lohhof(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
0:3 (18:25,16:25,12:25)
18.01.14
17:00
6075
TG Bad Soden(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
0:3 (16:25,16:25,23:25)
18.01.14
18:00
6072
VV Grimma(H)
SV Lohhof
0:3 (21:25,23:25,17:25)
18.01.14
19:00
6076
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:17)
18.01.14
19:30
6074
NawaRo Straubing(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
2:3 (25:20,17:25,26:28,25:17,11:15)
18.01.14
19:30
6077
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
VC Offenburg
3:2 (27:29,25:13,22:25,25:20,15:12)
19.01.14
16:00
6153
VCO Dresden(H)
VfL Nürnberg
0:3 (23:25,25:27,12:25)
25.01.14
15:00
6079
SWE Volley-Team(H)
NawaRo Straubing
3:1 (25:22,16:25,25:22,25:21)
25.01.14
16:00
6082
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 (24:26,26:24,25:15,25:21)
25.01.14
19:30
6078
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
3:2 (22:25,18:25,25:17,25:12,15:11)
25.01.14
19:30
6081
VC Offenburg(H)
VV Grimma
3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:23)
25.01.14
19:30
6083
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
TG Bad Soden
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:19)
01.02.14
18:00
6088
VV Grimma(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
3:1 (25:16,27:29,29:27,25:17)
01.02.14
19:00
6086
VfL Nürnberg(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:23)
01.02.14
19:00
6087
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:2 (25:21,25:23,18:25,19:25,15:11)
01.02.14
19:30
6084
NawaRo Straubing(H)
SV Lohhof
3:2 (20:25,20:25,25:22,25:8,15:8)
02.02.14
16:00
6085
TG Bad Soden(H)
SWE Volley-Team
1:3 (14:25,14:25,25:23,17:25)
02.02.14
16:00
6151
VCO Dresden(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
1:3 (25:21,17:25,19:25,16:25)
08.02.14
19:00
6024
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
VV Grimma
2:3 (25:22,26:24,15:25,23:25,9:15)
08.02.14
19:30
6091
VC Offenburg(H)
NawaRo Straubing
0:3 (17:25,18:25,15:25)
08.02.14
19:30
6093
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:2 (22:25,24:26,25:23,25:20,15:13)
08.02.14
19:30
6094
SWE Volley-Team(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 (25:18,25:20,22:25,25:19)
09.02.14
16:00
6095
SV Lohhof(H)
TG Bad Soden
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:23)
15.02.14
19:30
6100
NawaRo Straubing(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:23,25:20)
22.02.14
16:00
6097
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
SWE Volley-Team
2:3 (23:25,25:23,23:25,25:23,8:15)
22.02.14
19:00
6096
VfL Nürnberg(H)
SV Lohhof
3:1 (25:19,25:22,19:25,25:22)
22.02.14
19:00
6098
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:21)
23.02.14
14:00
6149
VCO Dresden(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
3:2 (27:25,22:25,25:22,21:25,16:14)
07.03.14
19:00
6138
VV Grimma(H)
VCO Dresden
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:17)
08.03.14
18:00
6103
VV Grimma(H)
NawaRo Straubing
1:3 (17:25,24:26,25:16,21:25)
08.03.14
19:00
6105
SV Lohhof(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:14)
08.03.14
19:30
6104
SWE Volley-Team(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
3:1 (25:11,23:25,25:21,25:9)
08.03.14
19:30
6106
VC Offenburg(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 (25:23,20:25,25:15,25:14)
08.03.14
19:30
6107
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
TG Bad Soden
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:22)
09.03.14
16:00
6142
VC Offenburg(H)
VCO Dresden
1:3 (19:25,25:17,19:25,18:25)
15.03.14
15:00
6143
TG Bad Soden(H)
VCO Dresden
3:1 (21:25,25:21,30:28,29:27)
15.03.14
19:00
6109
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
SWE Volley-Team
3:2 (25:21,25:21,12:25,23:25,15:11)
15.03.14
19:00
6112
VfL Nürnberg(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
2:3 (26:24,25:19,24:26,22:25,5:15)
15.03.14
19:30
6108
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
SV Lohhof
0:3 (13:25,18:25,26:28)
16.03.14
15:00
6113
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
VC Offenburg
2:3 (20:25,25:21,25:19,23:25,3:15)
16.03.14
15:00
6135
SWE Volley-Team(H)
VCO Dresden
3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:21)
16.03.14
16:00
6111
TG Bad Soden(H)
VV Grimma
0:3 (24:26,23:25,18:25)
21.03.14
19:00
6144
VCO Dresden(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:22)
22.03.14
18:00
6118
VV Grimma(H)
VfL Nürnberg
2:3 (21:25,25:11,17:25,25:22,12:15)
22.03.14
19:00
6115
SV Lohhof(H)
SWE Volley-Team
2:3 (22:25,25:14,20:25,25:12,7:15)
22.03.14
19:30
6114
NawaRo Straubing(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
3:1 (25:17,17:25,25:17,26:24)
22.03.14
19:30
6116
VC Offenburg(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
3:2 (25:23,25:20,19:25,14:25,15:11)
22.03.14
19:30
6117
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II
3:1 (21:25,25:11,25:12,25:11)
29.03.14
20:00
6101
TG Bad Soden(H)
VC Offenburg
3:0 (25:23,25:23,28:26)
05.04.14
14:00
6134
NawaRo Straubing(H)
VCO Dresden
3:1 (25:21,25:17,20:25,27:25)
05.04.14
19:00
6120
SV Lohhof(H)
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz
3:2 (23:25,25:19,25:19,22:25,15:6)
05.04.14
19:30
6124
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II(H)
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
1:3 (25:18,19:25,21:25,22:25)
05.04.14
19:30
6125
SWE Volley-Team(H)
VC Offenburg
2:3 (25:27,25:18,13:25,25:15,12:15)
06.04.14
15:00
6123
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg II(H)
VV Grimma
1:3 (25:20,13:25,18:25,22:25)
06.04.14
15:00
6133
SV Lohhof(H)
VCO Dresden
3:1 (25:21,25:21,22:25,25:12)
06.04.14
16:00
6121
TG Bad Soden(H)
NawaRo Straubing
0:3 (16:25,20:25,14:25)
12.04.14
19:30
6126
VC Offenburg(H)
SV Lohhof
3:2 (25:23,25:17,16:25,25:27,15:5)
12.04.14
19:30
6127
Allgäu Team Sonthofen(H)
SWE Volley-Team
3:1 (25:21,25:19,20:25,25:18)
12.04.14
19:30
6128
VV Grimma(H)
Allianz MTV Stuttgart II
3:1 (16:25,25:21,25:20,25:17)
12.04.14
19:30
6130
NawaRo Straubing(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:18)
12.04.14
19:30
6131
CPSV Volleys Chemnitz(H)
TG Bad Soden
2:3 (24:26,25:22,19:25,25:19,10:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör