E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

3. Liga Süd Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
20.09.1418:005003VC Neuwied(H)VC Wiesbaden II3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:23)
20.09.1419:305001SV Sinsheim(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:0 (25:8,25:21,25:22)
20.09.1419:305002TG Biberach(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:2 (25:16,23:25,25:16,18:25,15:10)
20.09.1419:305004TSV Schmiden(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:21)
20.09.1420:005005VSG Mannheim(H)TV Villingen3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:20)
27.09.1415:005073TSV Schmiden(H)TV Villingen3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:23)
27.09.1419:005008TV Jahn Kassel(H)VC Neuwied0:3 (12:25,23:25,18:25)
27.09.1420:005009VC Wiesbaden II(H)TG Biberach3:1 (23:25,25:12,25:17,25:21)
27.09.1420:005011TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)SV Sinsheim1:3 (19:25,20:25,25:23,20:25)
27.09.1420:005012TSG Bretzenheim(H)VSG Mannheim3:2 (22:25,23:25,25:19,25:15,15:12)
04.10.1416:005017TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart2:3 (23:25,25:23,22:25,25:15,9:15)
04.10.1418:005015VC Neuwied(H)TV Villingen3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:19)
04.10.1419:305013SV Sinsheim(H)VSG Mannheim3:2 (33:35,25:13,25:20,24:26,15:7)
04.10.1419:305014TG Biberach(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:19,25:17)
04.10.1419:305016TSV Schmiden(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:2 (25:20,25:16,23:25,15:25,22:20)
18.10.1417:005021VC Wiesbaden II(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:23,17:25,15:9)
18.10.1419:005019TV Villingen(H)TG Biberach1:3 (27:25,16:25,22:25,21:25)
18.10.1420:005023VSG Mannheim(H)TSV Schmiden1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:18,22:25)
18.10.1420:005024TSG Bretzenheim(H)VC Neuwied0:3 (21:25,16:25,9:25)
19.10.1416:005022BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)SV Sinsheim0:3 (17:25,22:25,19:25)
25.10.1416:005065TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)TG Biberach1:3 (25:18,17:25,21:25,22:25)
25.10.1419:005044TV Jahn Kassel(H)SV Sinsheim0:3 (22:25,15:25,19:25)
25.10.1420:005093VSG Mannheim(H)VC Neuwied0:3 (26:28,20:25,18:25)
01.11.1418:005027VC Neuwied(H)VSG Mannheim3:2 (25:23,18:25,25:11,18:25,19:17)
01.11.1419:305025SV Sinsheim(H)TSV Schmiden3:0 (25:20,28:26,31:29)
01.11.1419:305026TG Biberach(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:1 (25:19,16:25,25:21,25:16)
01.11.1420:005029TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)TV Jahn Kassel1:3 (28:26,21:25,23:25,23:25)
07.11.1420:005094VC Wiesbaden II(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:21)
08.11.1417:005033VC Wiesbaden II(H)SV Sinsheim3:1 (25:11,25:12,24:26,25:10)
08.11.1419:005031TV Villingen(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:23)
08.11.1419:305034TSV Schmiden(H)VC Neuwied2:3 (17:25,25:22,9:25,25:21,4:15)
08.11.1420:005035VSG Mannheim(H)TG Biberach3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:17)
09.11.1415:005032TV Jahn Kassel(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:2 (18:25,26:24,21:25,25:18,15:10)
15.11.1416:005040BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TV Villingen0:3 (23:25,23:25,12:25)
15.11.1416:005041TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:18)
15.11.1419:305037SV Sinsheim(H)VC Neuwied1:3 (25:20,11:25,24:26,23:25)
15.11.1419:305038TG Biberach(H)TSV Schmiden3:1 (25:22,25:16,21:25,25:20)
15.11.1420:005039VC Wiesbaden II(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:17)
22.11.1418:005045VC Neuwied(H)TG Biberach3:1 (25:11,25:23,17:25,25:17)
22.11.1419:005043TV Villingen(H)VC Wiesbaden II3:2 (25:14,28:26,21:25,20:25,15:7)
22.11.1420:005047VSG Mannheim(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach1:3 (26:28,25:20,17:25,19:25)
22.11.1420:005048TSG Bretzenheim(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:21,25:19)
29.11.1419:305049SV Sinsheim(H)TG Biberach3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:20)
29.11.1420:005051VC Wiesbaden II(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:21)
29.11.1420:005053TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)TSV Schmiden3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:14)
30.11.1415:005050TV Jahn Kassel(H)TV Villingen3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:16)
06.12.1418:005057VC Neuwied(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:1 (25:17,25:27,25:19,25:9)
06.12.1419:305055SV Sinsheim(H)TV Villingen3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:14,25:9)
06.12.1419:305058TSV Schmiden(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:22,25:18)
06.12.1420:005059VSG Mannheim(H)VC Wiesbaden II2:3 (20:25,25:17,25:20,18:25,11:15)
07.12.1416:005060TSG Bretzenheim(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:17,25:21)
13.12.1419:005061TV Villingen(H)TSG Bretzenheim1:3 (25:19,13:25,10:25,20:25)
13.12.1419:305064BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)VC Neuwied0:3 (14:25,14:25,18:25)
14.12.1415:005062TV Jahn Kassel(H)VSG Mannheim3:1 (25:18,25:16,12:25,25:21)
14.12.1416:005063VC Wiesbaden II(H)TSV Schmiden3:0 (25:22,25:19,26:24)
20.12.1420:005079VSG Mannheim(H)SV Sinsheim1:3 (26:28,24:26,25:19,20:25)
10.01.1519:005080TV Jahn Kassel(H)TG Biberach1:3 (19:25,13:25,25:19,20:25)
10.01.1519:005081TV Villingen(H)VC Neuwied0:3 (13:25,13:25,23:25)
10.01.1520:005082TSG Bretzenheim(H)TSV Schmiden2:3 (30:32,25:17,26:24,21:25,10:15)
17.01.1516:005087TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)VC Wiesbaden II2:3 (14:25,21:25,25:20,25:14,12:15)
17.01.1518:005090VC Neuwied(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:0 (25:16,25:20,27:25)
17.01.1519:305085TG Biberach(H)TV Villingen3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:19,25:20)
17.01.1519:305088SV Sinsheim(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:0 (25:10,27:25,25:20)
17.01.1519:305089TSV Schmiden(H)VSG Mannheim3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:19)
24.01.1519:005095TV Jahn Kassel(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach0:3 (21:25,25:27,21:25)
24.01.1519:305091TSV Schmiden(H)SV Sinsheim2:3 (20:25,26:24,25:19,24:26,10:15)
24.01.1520:005092TSG Bretzenheim(H)TG Biberach3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:18)
25.01.1516:005028BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)VC Wiesbaden II3:1 (26:24,25:16,6:25,26:24)
31.01.1518:005100VC Neuwied(H)TSV Schmiden3:2 (25:16,19:25,25:19,25:27,15:10)
31.01.1519:305098BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:2 (19:25,27:29,25:23,25:23,15:5)
31.01.1519:305099SV Sinsheim(H)VC Wiesbaden II1:3 (21:25,25:22,22:25,20:25)
31.01.1519:305101TG Biberach(H)VSG Mannheim0:3 (22:25,19:25,19:25)
31.01.1520:005097TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)TV Villingen3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:22,25:22)
01.02.1516:005114BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TSG Bretzenheim3:2 (15:25,26:24,24:26,25:20,15:12)
07.02.1518:005103VC Neuwied(H)SV Sinsheim3:1 (25:20,30:32,25:21,25:23)
07.02.1519:005105TV Jahn Kassel(H)VC Wiesbaden II2:3 (25:23,14:25,17:25,25:20,14:16)
07.02.1519:005106TV Villingen(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart0:3 (20:25,23:25,20:25)
07.02.1519:305104TSV Schmiden(H)TG Biberach3:2 (26:24,27:25,19:25,26:28,15:12)
07.02.1520:005107TSG Bretzenheim(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach1:3 (19:25,25:20,15:25,22:25)
14.02.1519:305115TG Biberach(H)SV Sinsheim3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:22)
15.02.1516:005052BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)VSG Mannheim3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:20,25:22)
21.02.1517:005109VC Wiesbaden II(H)TV Villingen3:1 (28:26,22:25,25:13,25:23)
21.02.1519:305110SV Sinsheim(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:17)
21.02.1519:305111TG Biberach(H)VC Neuwied0:3 (18:25,20:25,20:25)
21.02.1520:005113TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)VSG Mannheim3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:17)
01.03.1518:005083BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach1:3 (18:25,18:25,25:16,26:28)
07.03.1519:005116TV Villingen(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:1 (23:25,25:11,25:15,25:19)
07.03.1519:305119TSV Schmiden(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:23)
07.03.1520:005117TSG Bretzenheim(H)VC Wiesbaden II2:3 (25:22,23:25,25:18,25:27,11:15)
07.03.1520:005118VSG Mannheim(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:20)
14.03.1516:005068BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TG Biberach3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.03.1517:005125VC Wiesbaden II(H)VSG Mannheim3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:22)
14.03.1519:005121TV Villingen(H)SV Sinsheim3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:23,25:22)
14.03.1520:005123TSG HD-Rohrbach(H)VC Neuwied3:1 (21:25,25:22,26:24,25:23)
15.03.1515:005126TV Jahn Kassel(H)TSG Bretzenheim1:3 (18:25,21:25,27:25,15:25)
15.03.1516:005124BSP MTV Stuttgart(H)TSV Schmiden3:1 (25:23,25:18,17:25,26:24)
21.03.1516:005127TSG Bretzenheim(H)TV Villingen3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:21)
21.03.1518:005130VC Neuwied(H)BSP MTV Stuttgart1:3 (23:25,15:25,25:14,23:25)
21.03.1519:305129TSV Schmiden(H)VC Wiesbaden II1:3 (25:19,16:25,19:25,15:25)
21.03.1519:305131TG Biberach(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach1:3 (24:26,25:23,22:25,21:25)
21.03.1520:005128VSG Mannheim(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:13,26:24)
28.03.1516:005069VC Wiesbaden II(H)VC Neuwied3:1 (21:25,28:26,27:25,25:18)
04.04.1519:005070TV Jahn Kassel(H)TSV Schmiden0:3 (20:25,24:26,17:25)
04.04.1519:005071TV Villingen(H)VSG Mannheim2:3 (25:20,24:26,30:32,25:18,10:15)
04.04.1520:005067TSG Bretzenheim(H)SV Sinsheim3:2 (25:17,25:19,22:25,24:26,15:6)
11.04.1519:305007TV Villingen(H)TSV Schmiden3:2 (22:25,25:19,25:16,20:25,15:12)
11.04.1519:305074VC Neuwied(H)TV Jahn Kassel3:1 (17:25,25:7,25:17,25:5)
11.04.1519:305075TG Biberach(H)VC Wiesbaden II1:3 (14:25,22:25,25:14,23:25)
11.04.1519:305077SV Sinsheim(H)TSG HD-Rohrbach3:1 (25:23,25:21,18:25,25:17)
11.04.1519:305078VSG Mannheim(H)TSG Bretzenheim1:3 (25:14,12:25,12:25,23:25)



&

&