Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Nord-West Männer (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 30.03.15 23:15
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
04.10.14
19:30
1
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:0 (25:18,32:30,25:20)
04.10.14
20:00
4
USC Braunschweig II(H)
Bremen 1860
3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:15)
05.10.14
16:00
2
VSG Hannover(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
1:3 (15:25,24:26,25:16,22:25)
05.10.14
16:00
3
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:2 (27:25,28:26,22:25,18:25,15:11)
05.10.14
16:00
5
TSV Giesen II(H)
TV Baden
3:0 (25:16,30:28,25:22)
11.10.14
20:00
6
Bremen 1860(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
1:3 (20:25,20:25,27:25,23:25)
11.10.14
20:00
7
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:22)
11.10.14
20:00
8
VfL Westercelle(H)
USC Braunschweig II
1:3 (25:23,16:25,13:25,25:27)
11.10.14
20:00
9
VSG Ammerland II(H)
TSV Giesen II
3:1 (25:20,17:25,26:24,25:22)
12.10.14
16:00
10
TV Baden(H)
VSG Hannover
3:2 (25:27,20:25,27:25,25:14,16:14)
25.10.14
19:30
11
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
TV Baden
3:1 (23:25,25:15,26:24,25:21)
25.10.14
19:30
13
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:1 (25:13,25:19,16:25,25:14)
25.10.14
20:00
12
TSV Giesen II(H)
VSG Hannover
1:3 (18:25,25:18,21:25,22:25)
25.10.14
20:00
14
VfL Westercelle(H)
Bremen 1860
3:2 (18:25,17:25,26:24,25:16,15:12)
25.10.14
20:00
15
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:0 (30:28,25:19,25:22)
01.11.14
20:00
19
VSG Ammerland II(H)
VfL Westercelle
1:3 (25:23,22:25,20:25,20:25)
08.11.14
20:00
17
Bremen 1860(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
0:3 (21:25,22:25,20:25)
08.11.14
20:00
18
USC Braunschweig II(H)
TSV Giesen II
0:3 (19:25,13:25,24:26)
09.11.14
16:00
16
VSG Hannover(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
1:3 (28:26,17:25,12:25,19:25)
09.11.14
16:00
20
TV Baden(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:23)
15.11.14
16:00
21
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
TSV Giesen II
3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:20,25:19)
15.11.14
19:30
23
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:14,25:21)
15.11.14
20:00
24
Bremen 1860(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:15)
15.11.14
20:00
25
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
TV Baden
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:23)
22.11.14
20:00
26
USC Braunschweig II(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
1:3 (15:25,25:23,19:25,18:25)
22.11.14
20:00
27
VSG Ammerland II(H)
VSG Hannover
2:3 (25:14,21:25,18:25,25:21,12:15)
22.11.14
20:00
28
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
VfL Westercelle
2:3 (28:26,25:19,25:27,23:25,10:15)
22.11.14
20:00
29
TSV Giesen II(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
0:3 (20:25,19:25,23:25)
22.11.14
20:00
30
Bremen 1860(H)
TV Baden
3:2 (24:26,27:25,25:20,18:25,15:6)
29.11.14
16:00
31
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
VSG Ammerland II
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:18)
29.11.14
20:00
32
VSG Hannover(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:0 (25:15,26:24,25:21)
29.11.14
20:00
33
Bremen 1860(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
3:2 (16:25,27:29,25:23,27:25,15:13)
30.11.14
16:00
34
TV Baden(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:1 (25:21,25:21,20:25,25:14)
30.11.14
16:00
35
TSV Giesen II(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
2:3 (28:26,16:25,21:25,25:18,8:15)
07.12.14
16:00
44
TSV Giesen II(H)
VfL Westercelle
1:3 (23:25,25:10,21:25,22:25)
13.12.14
19:30
37
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
VSG Hannover
3:1 (32:30,20:25,25:22,25:18)
13.12.14
20:00
36
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
2:3 (26:24,19:25,18:25,25:12,12:15)
13.12.14
20:00
38
Bremen 1860(H)
TSV Giesen II
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:18)
13.12.14
20:00
39
VSG Ammerland II(H)
USC Braunschweig II
1:3 (25:14,23:25,16:25,21:25)
13.12.14
20:00
40
VfL Westercelle(H)
TV Baden
3:1 (14:25,25:17,26:24,25:23)
20.12.14
15:00
43
USC Braunschweig II(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:2 (17:25,25:23,21:25,25:23,17:15)
20.12.14
19:00
42
VSG Hannover(H)
Bremen 1860
3:1 (25:17,25:23,21:25,25:20)
20.12.14
19:30
41
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
2:3 (25:18,25:20,25:27,16:25,7:15)
21.12.14
16:00
45
TV Baden(H)
VSG Ammerland II
2:3 (24:26,25:19,23:25,25:20,14:16)
10.01.15
20:00
46
VfL Westercelle(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
1:3 (19:25,13:25,25:21,16:25)
10.01.15
20:00
47
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
VSG Hannover
3:1 (25:22,25:22,35:37,25:23)
10.01.15
20:00
48
VSG Ammerland II(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:13)
10.01.15
20:00
49
Bremen 1860(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:1 (25:23,25:21,21:25,25:21)
11.01.15
16:00
50
TV Baden(H)
TSV Giesen II
1:3 (21:25,22:25,25:18,27:29)
17.01.15
19:30
51
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
Bremen 1860
3:2 (19:25,13:25,25:22,25:19,15:13)
17.01.15
19:30
52
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:23)
17.01.15
20:00
53
USC Braunschweig II(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:19)
18.01.15
16:00
54
TSV Giesen II(H)
VSG Ammerland II
2:3 (25:14,25:23,24:26,22:25,15:17)
18.01.15
16:00
55
VSG Hannover(H)
TV Baden
0:3 (18:25,23:25,14:25)
24.01.15
20:00
57
VSG Hannover(H)
TSV Giesen II
1:3 (21:25,29:27,18:25,20:25)
24.01.15
20:00
58
USC Braunschweig II(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
2:3 (25:20,25:27,25:21,20:25,4:15)
24.01.15
20:00
60
VSG Ammerland II(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:22)
25.01.15
16:00
59
Bremen 1860(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:1 (25:22,25:19,24:26,25:21)
31.01.15
20:00
62
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
Bremen 1860
3:1 (25:16,17:25,25:15,25:20)
31.01.15
20:00
63
TSV Giesen II(H)
USC Braunschweig II
1:3 (15:25,25:18,21:25,22:25)
31.01.15
20:00
64
VfL Westercelle(H)
VSG Ammerland II
1:3 (30:28,27:29,23:25,24:26)
01.02.15
16:00
61
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
VSG Hannover
3:2 (25:19,22:25,17:25,25:16,15:12)
01.02.15
16:00
65
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
TV Baden
2:3 (26:24,18:25,25:22,16:25,13:15)
07.02.15
20:00
66
TSV Giesen II(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
3:2 (19:25,25:20,18:25,25:12,15:9)
07.02.15
20:00
67
USC Braunschweig II(H)
VSG Hannover
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:17)
07.02.15
20:00
68
VfL Westercelle(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
0:3 (13:25,20:25,23:25)
07.02.15
20:00
69
VSG Ammerland II(H)
Bremen 1860
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:21)
08.02.15
16:00
70
TV Baden(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
2:3 (17:25,25:22,23:25,25:23,11:15)
21.02.15
20:00
72
VSG Hannover(H)
VSG Ammerland II
0:3 (22:25,15:25,16:25)
21.02.15
20:00
73
VfL Westercelle(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
1:3 (21:25,25:23,16:25,22:25)
22.02.15
16:00
71
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
USC Braunschweig II
0:3 (19:25,21:25,18:25)
22.02.15
16:00
74
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
TSV Giesen II
3:1 (25:21,19:25,32:30,25:17)
22.02.15
16:00
75
TV Baden(H)
Bremen 1860
2:3 (25:23,16:25,24:26,25:18,9:15)
28.02.15
20:00
56
TV Baden(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:18)
07.03.15
19:30
78
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
Bremen 1860
1:3 (25:20,22:25,21:25,23:25)
07.03.15
20:00
76
VSG Ammerland II(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
0:3 (18:25,20:25,23:25)
07.03.15
20:00
77
VfL Westercelle(H)
VSG Hannover
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:19)
07.03.15
20:00
79
USC Braunschweig II(H)
TV Baden
1:3 (27:25,13:25,16:25,15:25)
07.03.15
20:00
80
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
TSV Giesen II
3:0 (25:20,25:23,26:24)
08.03.15
18:00
22
VSG Hannover(H)
USC Braunschweig II
2:3 (18:25,25:23,25:18,17:25,10:15)
14.03.15
19:30
81
FC Schüttorf 09 II(H)
DJK Füchtel Vechta
3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:22,25:15)
14.03.15
20:00
82
VSG Hannover(H)
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter
3:1 (25:22,18:25,25:19,26:24)
14.03.15
20:00
84
USC Braunschweig II(H)
VSG Ammerland II
2:3 (25:23,13:25,25:22,28:30,8:15)
15.03.15
16:00
83
TSV Giesen II(H)
Bremen 1860
1:3 (17:25,25:20,21:25,25:27)
15.03.15
16:00
85
TV Baden(H)
VfL Westercelle
3:0 (25:23,25:18,26:24)
21.03.15
19:30
86
SG STV/MTV Salzgitter(H)
FC Schüttorf 09 II
0:3 (25:27,21:25,20:25)
21.03.15
20:00
87
Bremen 1860(H)
VSG Hannover
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:21)
21.03.15
20:00
88
DJK Füchtel Vechta(H)
USC Braunschweig II
3:0 (25:10,25:19,25:18)
21.03.15
20:00
89
VfL Westercelle(H)
TSV Giesen II
3:2 (17:25,29:27,24:26,25:20,15:11)
21.03.15
20:00
90
VSG Ammerland II(H)
TV Baden
3:2 (16:25,26:24,19:25,25:23,15:10)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör