Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.16 14:45
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
19.09.15
19:00
5001
ASV Neumarkt(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 (24:26,13:25,23:25)
19.09.15
19:00
5005
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
0:3 (20:25,18:25,19:25)
19.09.15
19:30
5003
SV Schwaig(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 (25:17,19:25,25:22,25:23)
19.09.15
19:30
5132
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:14,22:25,25:16,25:22)
20.09.15
16:00
5134
ASV Neumarkt(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:23,25:14,16:25,25:20)
26.09.15
16:00
5149
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (16:25,25:16,20:25,14:25)
26.09.15
20:00
5006
SV Fellbach(H)
SV Schwaig
3:2 (25:22,22:25,25:21,17:25,15:11)
26.09.15
20:00
5007
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TSV Grafing
3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:21,25:21)
26.09.15
20:00
5009
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:23)
26.09.15
20:00
5011
ASV Dachau(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:22)
27.09.15
16:00
5137
L.E. Volleys(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 (27:25,25:27,25:17,25:22)
03.10.15
19:00
5017
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
L.E. Volleys
2:3 (25:23,20:25,25:15,20:25,8:15)
03.10.15
19:30
5012
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:23,25:23)
03.10.15
20:00
5016
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 (25:20,25:22,18:25,25:20)
04.10.15
16:00
5010
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
3:1 (25:21,25:23,16:25,26:24)
04.10.15
16:00
5013
ASV Neumarkt(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 (18:25,21:25,25:15,23:25)
04.10.15
16:00
5015
SV Schwaig(H)
ASV Dachau
2:3 (25:22,25:27,26:28,25:22,5:15)
04.10.15
16:00
5145
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
SV Fellbach
1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:21,21:25)
17.10.15
19:00
5020
L.E. Volleys(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (25:17,20:25,25:23,25:20)
17.10.15
19:30
5022
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
SV Schwaig
1:3 (25:27,25:19,17:25,19:25)
17.10.15
20:00
5018
SV Fellbach(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:17)
17.10.15
20:00
5019
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
1:3 (24:26,23:25,25:22,20:25)
17.10.15
20:00
5021
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
3:2 (22:25,22:25,25:23,25:23,15:13)
17.10.15
20:00
5023
ASV Dachau(H)
TSV Grafing
3:2 (19:25,25:15,25:23,25:27,15:9)
24.10.15
16:00
5152
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:2 (25:21,25:18,24:26,24:26,15:11)
24.10.15
19:00
5008
L.E. Volleys(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:22)
24.10.15
19:00
5014
TSV Grafing(H)
SV Fellbach
2:3 (23:25,25:22,17:25,25:21,12:15)
24.10.15
19:30
5000
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
ASV Dachau
3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:16,25:22)
31.10.15
19:00
5025
ASV Neumarkt(H)
ASV Dachau
3:1 (25:16,25:21,16:25,30:28)
31.10.15
19:00
5029
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
SV Fellbach
3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:20,25:14)
31.10.15
19:30
5024
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
SV Schwaig
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:19)
31.10.15
20:00
5026
TSV Grafing(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:22)
31.10.15
20:00
5027
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (20:25,25:23,17:25,21:25)
31.10.15
20:00
5028
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:20)
01.11.15
16:00
5142
ASV Dachau(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:2 (25:18,15:25,22:25,25:16,15:13)
07.11.15
15:30
5151
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:2 (25:21,25:23,18:25,20:25,15:11)
07.11.15
19:00
5032
L.E. Volleys(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
3:1 (25:23,28:26,16:25,25:22)
07.11.15
19:30
5033
SV Schwaig(H)
TSV Grafing
2:3 (25:21,25:14,18:25,20:25,12:15)
07.11.15
19:30
5034
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:1 (25:17,25:23,19:25,25:15)
07.11.15
20:00
5030
SV Fellbach(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:12)
07.11.15
20:00
5035
ASV Dachau(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
0:3 (24:26,21:25,20:25)
08.11.15
15:00
5031
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 (25:10,25:23,25:22)
08.11.15
16:00
5002
TSV Grafing(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:2 (16:25,15:25,25:13,25:15,15:12)
08.11.15
16:30
5004
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
SV Fellbach
1:3 (19:25,25:13,16:25,20:25)
08.11.15
17:00
5155
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (26:28,25:22,25:19,25:15)
14.11.15
19:00
5038
L.E. Volleys(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 (25:19,23:25,27:25,16:25,18:16)
14.11.15
19:00
5041
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:21,25:22)
14.11.15
19:30
5138
SV Schwaig(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
2:3 (20:25,25:20,25:16,23:25,11:15)
14.11.15
20:00
5039
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
SV Fellbach
1:3 (19:25,25:23,13:25,12:25)
14.11.15
20:00
5040
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
ASV Dachau
3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:18)
14.11.15
20:00
5102
TSV Grafing(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
3:1 (25:21,25:23,17:25,25:20)
15.11.15
16:00
5037
ASV Neumarkt(H)
SV Schwaig
0:3 (19:25,18:25,22:25)
15.11.15
16:00
5065
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
0:3 (16:25,18:25,18:25)
15.11.15
16:00
5136
TSV Grafing(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:23,25:15,23:25,25:17)
21.11.15
19:30
5045
SV Schwaig(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
2:3 (20:25,13:25,25:22,25:22,12:15)
21.11.15
19:30
5046
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (17:25,26:24,23:25,25:15,8:15)
21.11.15
20:00
5042
SV Fellbach(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
21.11.15
20:00
5043
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
2:3 (25:17,23:25,21:25,25:19,9:15)
21.11.15
20:00
5044
TSV Grafing(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:19)
21.11.15
20:00
5047
ASV Dachau(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 (22:25,25:22,22:25,21:25)
22.11.15
16:00
5153
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
1:3 (19:25,25:17,21:25,23:25)
28.11.15
19:00
5053
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TSV Grafing
3:0 (25:20,27:25,27:25)
28.11.15
19:30
5048
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:17)
28.11.15
20:00
5049
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
SV Fellbach
2:3 (25:23,25:23,17:25,22:25,9:15)
28.11.15
20:00
5051
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:2 (25:20,25:23,26:28,19:25,21:19)
28.11.15
20:00
5052
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
SV Schwaig
2:3 (18:25,25:23,30:28,21:25,17:19)
29.11.15
16:00
5147
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 (25:22,23:25,22:25,19:25)
29.11.15
17:00
5050
L.E. Volleys(H)
ASV Dachau
2:3 (25:18,25:19,21:25,18:25,11:15)
05.12.15
19:00
5055
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
2:3 (16:25,20:25,25:19,25:20,13:15)
05.12.15
19:00
5059
ASV Dachau(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 (23:25,21:25,17:25)
05.12.15
19:30
5054
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
SV Fellbach
3:2 (15:25,15:25,25:19,25:18,15:11)
05.12.15
19:30
5057
SV Schwaig(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 (18:25,27:25,25:17,25:15)
05.12.15
19:30
5058
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:19,19:25)
05.12.15
20:00
5056
TSV Grafing(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
1:3 (23:25,25:22,19:25,15:25)
12.12.15
19:30
5128
SV Schwaig(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:1 (25:19,25:17,22:25,25:21)
12.12.15
20:00
5060
SV Fellbach(H)
ASV Dachau
3:1 (25:14,25:18,22:25,25:21)
12.12.15
20:00
5061
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:2 (25:17,20:25,19:25,25:23,19:17)
12.12.15
20:00
5063
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TSV Grafing
3:1 (16:25,25:23,25:21,25:20)
12.12.15
20:00
5064
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:19,28:26,25:23)
19.12.15
20:00
5066
ASV Dachau(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
0:3 (22:25,20:25,16:25)
19.12.15
20:00
5067
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:18,25:18)
19.12.15
20:00
5069
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
SV Schwaig
3:2 (33:31,22:25,25:18,23:25,15:13)
19.12.15
20:00
5070
SV Fellbach(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:18,25:15)
20.12.15
16:00
5074
ASV Neumarkt(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (25:23,9:25,23:25,18:25)
08.01.16
20:00
5093
L.E. Volleys(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 (20:25,25:16,25:17,14:25,10:15)
09.01.16
19:00
5143
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:2 (25:22,23:25,18:25,25:21,15:13)
09.01.16
19:30
5072
SV Schwaig(H)
SV Fellbach
2:3 (25:19,25:17,19:25,14:25,9:15)
09.01.16
19:30
5077
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
ASV Dachau
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:19)
09.01.16
20:00
5073
TSV Grafing(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 (25:22,23:25,23:25,18:25)
10.01.16
12:30
5141
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:22,25:16)
10.01.16
16:00
5075
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 (15:25,25:27,25:17,22:25)
16.01.16
19:30
5078
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
2:3 (25:21,25:22,16:25,18:25,8:15)
16.01.16
20:00
5071
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:16)
16.01.16
20:00
5079
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:2 (25:20,25:14,23:25,23:25,15:12)
16.01.16
20:00
5080
SV Fellbach(H)
TSV Grafing
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:20,25:19)
16.01.16
20:00
5081
ASV Dachau(H)
SV Schwaig
2:3 (25:21,21:25,27:25,17:25,9:15)
16.01.16
20:00
5139
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
1:3 (25:21,23:25,24:26,21:25)
17.01.16
15:00
5082
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:23,21:25)
23.01.16
15:30
5150
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
SV Schwaig
3:2 (25:15,25:18,20:25,17:25,15:12)
23.01.16
19:00
5084
ASV Neumarkt(H)
SV Fellbach
0:3 (19:25,17:25,22:25)
23.01.16
19:30
5087
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:2 (25:17,23:25,16:25,25:20,15:11)
23.01.16
20:00
5086
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:2 (18:25,25:22,22:25,25:18,15:12)
23.01.16
20:00
5089
TSV Grafing(H)
ASV Dachau
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:19)
24.01.16
15:00
5085
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 (19:25,18:25,22:25)
24.01.16
16:00
5088
SV Schwaig(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:21)
24.01.16
16:00
5154
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
ASV Dachau
3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:17)
30.01.16
16:00
5146
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
ASV Neumarkt
1:3 (25:17,22:25,20:25,22:25)
30.01.16
18:00
5092
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
TSV Grafing
3:0 (25:18,25:21,27:25)
30.01.16
19:30
5090
SV Schwaig(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
2:3 (15:25,25:23,18:25,25:17,7:15)
30.01.16
20:00
5094
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:21,28:26,25:21)
30.01.16
20:00
5095
SV Fellbach(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
2:3 (25:22,25:27,23:25,25:17,14:16)
31.01.16
16:00
5091
ASV Dachau(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:20,25:20)
31.01.16
16:00
5148
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (17:25,34:36,18:25)
06.02.16
19:00
5100
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:19,18:25)
06.02.16
19:00
5101
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
ASV Dachau
3:0 (25:18,25:13,26:24)
06.02.16
19:30
5098
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:1 (24:26,25:22,25:18,25:17)
06.02.16
20:00
5097
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 (25:22,20:25,25:18,23:25,16:14)
06.02.16
20:00
5099
TSV Grafing(H)
SV Schwaig
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:21)
06.02.16
20:00
5133
SV Fellbach(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:18,25:23,22:25,25:18)
07.02.16
16:00
5140
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:19,16:25,25:20,25:18)
13.02.16
19:30
5036
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
TSV Grafing
3:2 (27:25,24:26,25:21,14:25,15:13)
13.02.16
20:00
5096
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
SV Fellbach
1:3 (25:23,17:25,18:25,18:25)
14.02.16
15:00
5083
L.E. Volleys(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
0:3 (19:25,23:25,11:25)
14.02.16
16:00
5076
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:19)
20.02.16
16:00
5144
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
1:3 (22:25,25:19,23:25,18:25)
20.02.16
19:30
5103
SV Schwaig(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:2 (25:20,22:25,25:22,18:25,15:8)
20.02.16
19:30
5107
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
0:3 (21:25,19:25,17:25)
20.02.16
20:00
5104
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:19)
20.02.16
20:00
5105
SV Fellbach(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:17,25:17)
20.02.16
20:00
5106
ASV Dachau(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (22:25,26:24,23:25,25:20,8:15)
21.02.16
15:00
5135
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:19)
05.03.16
19:00
5110
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (16:25,21:25,21:25)
05.03.16
19:00
5111
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
SV Schwaig
3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:14)
05.03.16
19:30
5109
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:22)
05.03.16
20:00
5112
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
0:3 (20:25,19:25,25:27)
05.03.16
20:00
5113
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
ASV Dachau
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:16)
12.03.16
18:30
5115
SV Fellbach(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:19,25:18)
12.03.16
19:00
5114
ASV Neumarkt(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
0:3 (25:27,15:25,19:25)
12.03.16
19:30
5117
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 (25:21,19:25,19:25,22:25)
12.03.16
19:30
5118
SV Schwaig(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:2 (25:21,16:25,17:25,25:23,15:10)
12.03.16
20:00
5116
ASV Dachau(H)
L.E. Volleys
0:3 (27:29,19:25,23:25)
12.03.16
20:00
5119
TSV Grafing(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:2 (17:25,25:12,22:25,33:31,15:11)
13.03.16
14:30
5108
L.E. Volleys(H)
SV Fellbach
0:3 (15:25,16:25,13:25)
19.03.16
20:00
5120
SV Fellbach(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
2:3 (25:18,21:25,25:20,19:25,14:16)
19.03.16
20:00
5122
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Grafing
3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:14,25:22)
19.03.16
20:00
5123
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
SV Schwaig
1:3 (23:25,19:25,25:22,23:25)
19.03.16
20:00
5124
L.E. Volleys(H)
TSV GA Stuttgart
3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:16,25:23)
19.03.16
20:00
5125
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
ASV Dachau
3:2 (25:9,18:25,23:25,25:19,15:13)
20.03.16
15:00
5121
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
ASV Neumarkt
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:10)
20.03.16
16:00
5068
L.E. Volleys(H)
TSV Grafing
3:0 (25:23,27:25,25:23)
02.04.16
19:00
5062
L.E. Volleys(H)
SV Schwaig
3:2 (19:25,25:22,25:14,17:25,15:11)
02.04.16
19:00
5126
ASV Dachau(H)
SV Fellbach
2:3 (25:22,16:25,25:27,29:27,12:15)
02.04.16
19:00
5127
TSV GA Stuttgart(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
2:3 (25:22,25:21,19:25,11:25,11:15)
02.04.16
19:00
5129
TSV Grafing(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 (21:25,19:25,25:22,25:15,13:15)
02.04.16
19:00
5130
ASV Neumarkt(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (25:22,25:18,24:26,23:25,11:15)
02.04.16
19:00
5131
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:14)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör