E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2015/2016)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
19.09.1519:005001ASV Neumarkt(H)GSVE Delitzsch0:3 (24:26,13:25,23:25)
19.09.1519:005005TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg0:3 (20:25,18:25,19:25)
19.09.1519:305003SV Schwaig(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:1 (25:17,19:25,25:22,25:23)
19.09.1519:305132Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:14,22:25,25:16,25:22)
20.09.1516:005134ASV Neumarkt(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:23,25:14,16:25,25:20)
26.09.1516:005149VYS Friedrichshafen(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (16:25,25:16,20:25,14:25)
26.09.1520:005006SV Fellbach(H)SV Schwaig3:2 (25:22,22:25,25:21,17:25,15:11)
26.09.1520:005007FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TSV Grafing3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:21,25:21)
26.09.1520:005009GSVE Delitzsch(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:23)
26.09.1520:005011ASV Dachau(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:22)
27.09.1516:005137L.E. Volleys(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:1 (27:25,25:27,25:17,25:22)
03.10.1519:005017TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)L.E. Volleys2:3 (25:23,20:25,25:15,20:25,8:15)
03.10.1519:305012Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:1 (22:25,25:21,25:23,25:23)
03.10.1520:005016TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:1 (25:20,25:22,18:25,25:20)
04.10.1516:005010TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann3:1 (25:21,25:23,16:25,26:24)
04.10.1516:005013ASV Neumarkt(H)FT 1844 Freiburg1:3 (18:25,21:25,25:15,23:25)
04.10.1516:005015SV Schwaig(H)ASV Dachau2:3 (25:22,25:27,26:28,25:22,5:15)
04.10.1516:005145VYS Friedrichshafen(H)SV Fellbach1:3 (18:25,22:25,25:21,21:25)
17.10.1519:005020L.E. Volleys(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:1 (25:17,20:25,25:23,25:20)
17.10.1519:305022TSV GA Stuttgart(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (25:27,25:19,17:25,19:25)
17.10.1520:005018SV Fellbach(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:17)
17.10.1520:005019FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1:3 (24:26,23:25,25:22,20:25)
17.10.1520:005021GSVE Delitzsch(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann3:2 (22:25,22:25,25:23,25:23,15:13)
17.10.1520:005023ASV Dachau(H)TSV Grafing3:2 (19:25,25:15,25:23,25:27,15:9)
24.10.1516:005152VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:2 (25:21,25:18,24:26,24:26,15:11)
24.10.1519:005008L.E. Volleys(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:22)
24.10.1519:005014TSV Grafing(H)SV Fellbach2:3 (23:25,25:22,17:25,25:21,12:15)
24.10.1519:305000Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)ASV Dachau3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:16,25:22)
31.10.1519:005025ASV Neumarkt(H)ASV Dachau3:1 (25:16,25:21,16:25,30:28)
31.10.1519:005029TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)SV Fellbach3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:20,25:14)
31.10.1519:305024Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:19)
31.10.1520:005026TSV Grafing(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:22)
31.10.1520:005027GSVE Delitzsch(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (20:25,25:23,17:25,21:25)
31.10.1520:005028TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:20)
01.11.1516:005142ASV Dachau(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:2 (25:18,15:25,22:25,25:16,15:13)
07.11.1515:305151VYS Friedrichshafen(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:2 (25:21,25:23,18:25,20:25,15:11)
07.11.1519:005032L.E. Volleys(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann3:1 (25:23,28:26,16:25,25:22)
07.11.1519:305033SV Schwaig(H)TSV Grafing2:3 (25:21,25:14,18:25,20:25,12:15)
07.11.1519:305034TSV GA Stuttgart(H)ASV Neumarkt3:1 (25:17,25:23,19:25,25:15)
07.11.1520:005030SV Fellbach(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:12)
07.11.1520:005035ASV Dachau(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0:3 (24:26,21:25,20:25)
08.11.1515:005031FT 1844 Freiburg(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:0 (25:10,25:23,25:22)
08.11.1516:005002TSV Grafing(H)L.E. Volleys3:2 (16:25,15:25,25:13,25:15,15:12)
08.11.1516:305004TSV GA Stuttgart(H)SV Fellbach1:3 (19:25,25:13,16:25,20:25)
08.11.1517:005155VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:1 (26:28,25:22,25:19,25:15)
14.11.1519:005038L.E. Volleys(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:2 (25:19,23:25,27:25,16:25,18:16)
14.11.1519:005041TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:21,25:22)
14.11.1519:305138SV Schwaig(H)VYS Friedrichshafen2:3 (20:25,25:20,25:16,23:25,11:15)
14.11.1520:005039GSVE Delitzsch(H)SV Fellbach1:3 (19:25,25:23,13:25,12:25)
14.11.1520:005040TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:18)
14.11.1520:005102TSV Grafing(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann3:1 (25:21,25:23,17:25,25:20)
15.11.1516:005037ASV Neumarkt(H)SV Schwaig0:3 (19:25,18:25,22:25)
15.11.1516:005065TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann0:3 (16:25,18:25,18:25)
15.11.1516:005136TSV Grafing(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:23,25:15,23:25,25:17)
21.11.1519:305045SV Schwaig(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2:3 (20:25,13:25,25:22,25:22,12:15)
21.11.1519:305046TSV GA Stuttgart(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg2:3 (17:25,26:24,23:25,25:15,8:15)
21.11.1520:005042SV Fellbach(H)L.E. Volleys3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
21.11.1520:005043FT 1844 Freiburg(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann2:3 (25:17,23:25,21:25,25:19,9:15)
21.11.1520:005044TSV Grafing(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:19)
21.11.1520:005047ASV Dachau(H)GSVE Delitzsch1:3 (22:25,25:22,22:25,21:25)
22.11.1516:005153VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (19:25,25:17,21:25,23:25)
28.11.1519:005053TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TSV Grafing3:0 (25:20,27:25,27:25)
28.11.1519:305048Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:17)
28.11.1520:005049FT 1844 Freiburg(H)SV Fellbach2:3 (25:23,25:23,17:25,22:25,9:15)
28.11.1520:005051GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:2 (25:20,25:23,26:28,19:25,21:19)
28.11.1520:005052TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)SV Schwaig2:3 (18:25,25:23,30:28,21:25,17:19)
29.11.1516:005147VYS Friedrichshafen(H)FT 1844 Freiburg1:3 (25:22,23:25,22:25,19:25)
29.11.1517:005050L.E. Volleys(H)ASV Dachau2:3 (25:18,25:19,21:25,18:25,11:15)
05.12.1519:005055ASV Neumarkt(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2:3 (16:25,20:25,25:19,25:20,13:15)
05.12.1519:005059ASV Dachau(H)FT 1844 Freiburg0:3 (23:25,21:25,17:25)
05.12.1519:305054Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)SV Fellbach3:2 (15:25,15:25,25:19,25:18,15:11)
05.12.1519:305057SV Schwaig(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:1 (18:25,27:25,25:17,25:15)
05.12.1519:305058TSV GA Stuttgart(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (22:25,21:25,25:19,19:25)
05.12.1520:005056TSV Grafing(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (23:25,25:22,19:25,15:25)
12.12.1519:305128SV Schwaig(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (25:19,25:17,22:25,25:21)
12.12.1520:005060SV Fellbach(H)ASV Dachau3:1 (25:14,25:18,22:25,25:21)
12.12.1520:005061FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:2 (25:17,20:25,19:25,25:23,19:17)
12.12.1520:005063GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV Grafing3:1 (16:25,25:23,25:21,25:20)
12.12.1520:005064TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:19,28:26,25:23)
19.12.1520:005066ASV Dachau(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann0:3 (22:25,20:25,16:25)
19.12.1520:005067GSVE Delitzsch(H)ASV Neumarkt3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:18,25:18)
19.12.1520:005069FT 1844 Freiburg(H)SV Schwaig3:2 (33:31,22:25,25:18,23:25,15:13)
19.12.1520:005070SV Fellbach(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:18,25:15)
20.12.1516:005074ASV Neumarkt(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (25:23,9:25,23:25,18:25)
08.01.1620:005093L.E. Volleys(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (20:25,25:16,25:17,14:25,10:15)
09.01.1619:005143TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:2 (25:22,23:25,18:25,25:21,15:13)
09.01.1619:305072SV Schwaig(H)SV Fellbach2:3 (25:19,25:17,19:25,14:25,9:15)
09.01.1619:305077TSV GA Stuttgart(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:19)
09.01.1620:005073TSV Grafing(H)FT 1844 Freiburg1:3 (25:22,23:25,23:25,18:25)
10.01.1612:305141TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:22,25:16)
10.01.1616:005075TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)GSVE Delitzsch1:3 (15:25,25:27,25:17,22:25)
16.01.1619:305078TSV GA Stuttgart(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann2:3 (25:21,25:22,16:25,18:25,8:15)
16.01.1620:005071TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:16)
16.01.1620:005079FT 1844 Freiburg(H)ASV Neumarkt3:2 (25:20,25:14,23:25,23:25,15:12)
16.01.1620:005080SV Fellbach(H)TSV Grafing3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:20,25:19)
16.01.1620:005081ASV Dachau(H)SV Schwaig2:3 (25:21,21:25,27:25,17:25,9:15)
16.01.1620:005139GSVE Delitzsch(H)VYS Friedrichshafen1:3 (25:21,23:25,24:26,21:25)
17.01.1615:005082GSVE Delitzsch(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:23,21:25)
23.01.1615:305150VYS Friedrichshafen(H)SV Schwaig3:2 (25:15,25:18,20:25,17:25,15:12)
23.01.1619:005084ASV Neumarkt(H)SV Fellbach0:3 (19:25,17:25,22:25)
23.01.1619:305087Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:2 (25:17,23:25,16:25,25:20,15:11)
23.01.1620:005086TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)L.E. Volleys3:2 (18:25,25:22,22:25,25:18,15:12)
23.01.1620:005089TSV Grafing(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:19)
24.01.1615:005085TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)FT 1844 Freiburg0:3 (19:25,18:25,22:25)
24.01.1616:005088SV Schwaig(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:21)
24.01.1616:005154VYS Friedrichshafen(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:17)
30.01.1616:005146VYS Friedrichshafen(H)ASV Neumarkt1:3 (25:17,22:25,20:25,22:25)
30.01.1618:005092TSV GA Stuttgart(H)TSV Grafing3:0 (25:18,25:21,27:25)
30.01.1619:305090SV Schwaig(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann2:3 (15:25,25:23,18:25,25:17,7:15)
30.01.1620:005094FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:0 (25:21,28:26,25:21)
30.01.1620:005095SV Fellbach(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2:3 (25:22,25:27,23:25,25:17,14:16)
31.01.1616:005091ASV Dachau(H)ASV Neumarkt3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:20,25:20)
31.01.1616:005148VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (17:25,34:36,18:25)
06.02.1619:005100ASV Neumarkt(H)TSV GA Stuttgart1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:19,18:25)
06.02.1619:005101TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:18,25:13,26:24)
06.02.1619:305098Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (24:26,25:22,25:18,25:17)
06.02.1620:005097GSVE Delitzsch(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:2 (25:22,20:25,25:18,23:25,16:14)
06.02.1620:005099TSV Grafing(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:21)
06.02.1620:005133SV Fellbach(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:18,25:23,22:25,25:18)
07.02.1616:005140TSV GA Stuttgart(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:19,16:25,25:20,25:18)
13.02.1619:305036Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TSV Grafing3:2 (27:25,24:26,25:21,14:25,15:13)
13.02.1620:005096TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)SV Fellbach1:3 (25:23,17:25,18:25,18:25)
14.02.1615:005083L.E. Volleys(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0:3 (19:25,23:25,11:25)
14.02.1616:005076Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:19)
20.02.1616:005144VYS Friedrichshafen(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann1:3 (22:25,25:19,23:25,18:25)
20.02.1619:305103SV Schwaig(H)ASV Neumarkt3:2 (25:20,22:25,25:22,18:25,15:8)
20.02.1619:305107TSV GA Stuttgart(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0:3 (21:25,19:25,17:25)
20.02.1620:005104FT 1844 Freiburg(H)L.E. Volleys3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:19)
20.02.1620:005105SV Fellbach(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:17,25:17)
20.02.1620:005106ASV Dachau(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg2:3 (22:25,26:24,23:25,25:20,8:15)
21.02.1615:005135FT 1844 Freiburg(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:19)
05.03.1619:005110ASV Neumarkt(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (16:25,21:25,21:25)
05.03.1619:005111TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:14)
05.03.1619:305109Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:22)
05.03.1620:005112TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TSV GA Stuttgart0:3 (20:25,19:25,25:27)
05.03.1620:005113GSVE Delitzsch(H)ASV Dachau3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:16)
12.03.1618:305115SV Fellbach(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:1 (25:23,15:25,25:19,25:18)
12.03.1619:005114ASV Neumarkt(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann0:3 (25:27,15:25,19:25)
12.03.1619:305117TSV GA Stuttgart(H)GSVE Delitzsch1:3 (25:21,19:25,19:25,22:25)
12.03.1619:305118SV Schwaig(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:2 (25:21,16:25,17:25,25:23,15:10)
12.03.1620:005116ASV Dachau(H)L.E. Volleys0:3 (27:29,19:25,23:25)
12.03.1620:005119TSV Grafing(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:2 (17:25,25:12,22:25,33:31,15:11)
13.03.1614:305108L.E. Volleys(H)SV Fellbach0:3 (15:25,16:25,13:25)
19.03.1620:005120SV Fellbach(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann2:3 (25:18,21:25,25:20,19:25,14:16)
19.03.1620:005122TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TSV Grafing3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:14,25:22)
19.03.1620:005123GSVE Delitzsch(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (23:25,19:25,25:22,23:25)
19.03.1620:005124L.E. Volleys(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:16,25:23)
19.03.1620:005125FT 1844 Freiburg(H)ASV Dachau3:2 (25:9,18:25,23:25,25:19,15:13)
20.03.1615:005121TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:10)
20.03.1616:005068L.E. Volleys(H)TSV Grafing3:0 (25:23,27:25,25:23)
02.04.1619:005062L.E. Volleys(H)SV Schwaig3:2 (19:25,25:22,25:14,17:25,15:11)
02.04.1619:005126ASV Dachau(H)SV Fellbach2:3 (25:22,16:25,25:27,29:27,12:15)
02.04.1619:005127TSV GA Stuttgart(H)FT 1844 Freiburg2:3 (25:22,25:21,19:25,11:25,11:15)
02.04.1619:005129TSV Grafing(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (21:25,19:25,25:22,25:15,13:15)
02.04.1619:005130ASV Neumarkt(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg2:3 (25:22,25:18,24:26,23:25,11:15)
02.04.1619:005131Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:14)



&

&