Meisterschaft
Regionalliga West Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 29.03.16 18:00
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.09.15
17:30
3
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
Detmolder TV
3:0 (25:20,28:26,25:21)
05.09.15
19:00
1
VC SFG Olpe(H)
VC Allbau Essen
1:3 (25:20,16:25,24:26,18:25)
05.09.15
19:00
5
FCJ Köln II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
1:3 (21:25,25:15,21:25,23:25)
06.09.15
16:00
2
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:23,30:28)
06.09.15
16:00
4
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:19,25:18)
19.09.15
17:00
6
SG FdG Herne(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:11,25:14)
20.09.15
16:00
8
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
FCJ Köln II
2:3 (24:26,16:25,25:16,25:23,8:15)
20.09.15
16:00
10
VC Allbau Essen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 (25:22,25:16,18:25,25:18)
20.09.15
17:00
7
Detmolder TV(H)
BSV Ostbevern
3:1 (27:25,25:23,13:25,25:13)
20.09.15
17:00
9
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
VC SFG Olpe
1:3 (20:25,26:28,26:24,21:25)
03.10.15
15:30
13
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
VC Allbau Essen
0:3 (23:25,19:25,20:25)
03.10.15
19:00
11
VC SFG Olpe(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 (25:23,23:25,22:25,14:25)
04.10.15
15:00
15
FCJ Köln II(H)
Detmolder TV
0:3 (22:25,21:25,17:25)
04.10.15
16:00
12
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:12)
04.10.15
17:00
14
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (25:20,14:25,25:12,26:24)
24.10.15
17:00
16
SG FdG Herne(H)
FCJ Köln II
2:3 (17:25,25:21,25:23,19:25,11:15)
24.10.15
19:00
17
Detmolder TV(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:1 (25:23,20:25,26:24,25:22)
25.10.15
16:00
18
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:21)
25.10.15
16:00
19
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:0 (30:28,26:24,26:24)
25.10.15
16:00
20
VC Allbau Essen(H)
BSV Ostbevern
2:3 (25:13,22:25,17:25,25:13,10:15)
31.10.15
16:00
23
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
Detmolder TV
1:3 (14:25,22:25,25:20,21:25)
31.10.15
19:00
21
VC SFG Olpe(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
1:3 (22:25,25:22,9:25,32:34)
31.10.15
19:00
24
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:2 (25:17,13:25,20:25,25:19,15:13)
31.10.15
20:00
22
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:0 (25:23,25:21,27:25)
31.10.15
20:00
25
FCJ Köln II(H)
VC Allbau Essen
1:3 (8:25,16:25,25:16,9:25)
15.11.15
15:00
26
SG FdG Herne(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (28:26,8:25,27:25,25:19)
15.11.15
16:00
29
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:0 (25:9,29:27,25:19)
15.11.15
16:00
30
VC Allbau Essen(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:15,25:17)
15.11.15
17:00
27
Detmolder TV(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:18)
15.11.15
17:00
28
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
BSV Ostbevern
3:2 (25:21,12:25,25:18,19:25,15:11)
21.11.15
16:00
35
FCJ Köln II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:1 (23:25,30:28,25:18,25:18)
21.11.15
17:30
33
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
VC Allbau Essen
1:3 (19:25,17:25,26:24,23:25)
21.11.15
19:00
31
VC SFG Olpe(H)
BSV Ostbevern
1:3 (26:24,19:25,18:25,19:25)
21.11.15
19:00
32
Detmolder TV(H)
SG FdG Herne
1:3 (25:23,18:25,19:25,20:25)
21.11.15
19:00
34
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 (25:22,21:25,26:24,25:14)
28.11.15
17:30
38
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:2 (25:21,25:22,23:25,21:25,18:16)
28.11.15
19:00
36
VC SFG Olpe(H)
SG FdG Herne
1:3 (24:26,25:23,30:32,23:25)
29.11.15
16:00
37
BSV Ostbevern(H)
FCJ Köln II
2:3 (20:25,21:25,25:17,25:11,11:15)
29.11.15
16:00
39
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:23)
29.11.15
16:00
40
VC Allbau Essen(H)
Detmolder TV
3:0 (25:16,25:19,26:24)
12.12.15
16:00
43
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:1 (25:20,19:25,25:22,25:17)
12.12.15
17:00
41
SG FdG Herne(H)
VC Allbau Essen
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:22,20:25)
13.12.15
16:30
45
FCJ Köln II(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:18)
13.12.15
17:00
42
Detmolder TV(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 (14:25,21:25,25:20,18:25)
13.12.15
17:00
44
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
BSV Ostbevern
1:3 (25:16,14:25,20:25,15:25)
19.12.15
16:00
47
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
BSV Ostbevern
2:3 (25:15,23:25,19:25,25:20,11:15)
19.12.15
17:00
49
SG FdG Herne(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 (29:31,20:25,25:23,14:25)
20.12.15
16:00
46
VC Allbau Essen(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:0 (25:16,25:13,25:17)
20.12.15
17:00
48
Detmolder TV(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
2:3 (19:25,21:25,25:19,25:11,13:15)
20.12.15
17:00
50
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (21:25,17:25,22:25)
16.01.16
17:30
51
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:14)
16.01.16
19:30
55
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:1 (25:13,25:18,20:25,25:18)
16.01.16
20:00
52
BSV Ostbevern(H)
Detmolder TV
2:3 (25:23,25:21,21:25,17:25,7:15)
16.01.16
20:00
53
FCJ Köln II(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:20,25:18)
23.01.16
17:00
57
SG FdG Herne(H)
BSV Ostbevern
1:3 (24:26,19:25,25:17,21:25)
23.01.16
17:30
59
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
3:1 (21:25,25:15,25:23,25:16)
24.01.16
16:00
56
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:0 (25:9,25:4,25:14)
24.01.16
16:00
58
VC Allbau Essen(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:20)
24.01.16
17:00
60
Detmolder TV(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:1 (25:19,25:12,17:25,25:17)
30.01.16
17:30
64
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 (19:25,25:22,23:25,20:25)
30.01.16
20:00
61
FCJ Köln II(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:17)
30.01.16
20:00
65
BSV Ostbevern(H)
VC Allbau Essen
3:2 (25:18,20:25,13:25,25:19,15:13)
31.01.16
17:30
62
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
Detmolder TV
0:3 (11:25,18:25,17:25)
06.02.16
17:30
66
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:2 (25:21,20:25,21:25,25:18,15:8)
07.02.16
16:00
67
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
BSV Ostbevern
3:0 (25:22,25:10,31:29)
07.02.16
16:00
69
SG FdG Herne(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
2:3 (23:25,25:11,25:27,25:20,9:15)
07.02.16
16:00
70
VC Allbau Essen(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:20)
07.02.16
17:00
68
Detmolder TV(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:15,25:14)
14.02.16
15:00
71
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:22)
20.02.16
19:00
72
VC SFG Olpe(H)
Detmolder TV
1:3 (8:25,25:21,16:25,19:25)
20.02.16
20:00
73
BSV Ostbevern(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
1:3 (19:25,25:20,23:25,37:39)
20.02.16
20:00
74
FCJ Köln II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:2 (20:25,25:20,14:25,25:21,15:12)
26.02.16
20:00
54
VC SFG Olpe(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
1:3 (17:25,25:20,18:25,14:25)
27.02.16
17:00
77
SG FdG Herne(H)
Detmolder TV
0:3 (13:25,21:25,22:25)
27.02.16
17:30
80
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
FCJ Köln II
1:3 (20:25,20:25,25:18,19:25)
28.02.16
16:00
76
BSV Ostbevern(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:20)
28.02.16
16:00
78
VC Allbau Essen(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:17)
28.02.16
16:00
79
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
2:3 (18:25,25:13,25:14,21:25,14:16)
05.03.16
17:00
81
SG FdG Herne(H)
VC SFG Olpe
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:18)
06.03.16
15:00
82
FCJ Köln II(H)
BSV Ostbevern
0:3 (17:25,16:25,24:26)
06.03.16
16:00
84
SSF Fortuna Bonn(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
2:3 (25:21,16:25,27:25,14:25,13:15)
06.03.16
17:00
83
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern
1:3 (19:25,25:23,20:25,18:25)
06.03.16
17:00
85
Detmolder TV(H)
VC Allbau Essen
0:3 (20:25,14:25,18:25)
13.03.16
16:00
86
VC Allbau Essen(H)
SG FdG Herne
3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:10)
16.03.16
20:00
75
SC Union Lüdinghausen(H)
VC Allbau Essen
1:3 (23:25,25:20,19:25,20:25)
18.03.16
20:00
63
VC SFG Olpe(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
0:3 (21:25,16:25,16:25)
19.03.16
17:30
88
VC Eintracht Geldern(H)
SSF Fortuna Bonn
3:1 (25:21,25:19,29:31,25:18)
19.03.16
19:00
90
VC SFG Olpe(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (23:25,22:25,25:27)
20.03.16
16:00
87
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
Detmolder TV
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:18)
20.03.16
16:00
89
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen
1:3 (25:21,22:25,20:25,18:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör