Meisterschaft
3. Liga Süd Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 25.03.17 22:25
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
08.10.16
16:30
6003
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:0 (25:18,25:9,25:14)
08.10.16
20:00
6001
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TuS Kriftel
1:3 (23:25,24:26,25:16,14:25)
08.10.16
20:00
6004
TV Bliesen(H)
LAF Sinzig
3:2 (25:23,22:25,22:25,25:19,17:15)
08.10.16
20:00
6005
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:17,25:18)
15.10.16
19:00
6007
TV Radolfzell(H)
SG Rodheim
1:3 (16:25,25:23,23:25,16:25)
15.10.16
19:30
6009
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:19)
15.10.16
20:00
6006
LAF Sinzig(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
0:3 (13:25,21:25,19:25)
15.10.16
20:00
6010
TuS Kriftel(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (19:25,25:23,27:25,25:19)
22.10.16
19:00
6012
SG Rodheim(H)
LAF Sinzig
3:0 (25:16,31:29,25:23)
22.10.16
20:00
6015
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:18,27:25)
23.10.16
15:00
6011
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TV Bliesen
3:2 (18:25,25:19,28:26,23:25,15:13)
29.10.16
19:00
6017
TV Radolfzell(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
1:3 (25:17,23:25,25:27,24:26)
29.10.16
20:00
6019
TV Bliesen(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
1:3 (27:25,21:25,7:25,15:25)
29.10.16
20:00
6020
TuS Kriftel(H)
SG Rodheim
3:2 (30:28,25:27,25:27,25:19,15:3)
05.11.16
15:30
6024
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
LAF Sinzig
3:0 (25:17,31:29,25:16)
05.11.16
19:00
6022
SG Rodheim(H)
TV Bliesen
3:2 (25:20,21:25,15:25,25:23,15:11)
05.11.16
20:00
6021
TV Waldgirmes(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
1:3 (15:25,25:22,17:25,13:25)
05.11.16
20:00
6025
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:22)
12.11.16
19:00
6027
TV Radolfzell(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:1 (25:21,25:17,18:25,25:20)
12.11.16
20:00
6028
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
SG Rodheim
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:14)
12.11.16
20:00
6029
TV Bliesen(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (25:23,9:25,21:25,18:25)
12.11.16
20:00
6030
TuS Kriftel(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:16)
19.11.16
17:00
6034
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TV Bliesen
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:15)
19.11.16
19:00
6031
TV Waldgirmes(H)
SG Rodheim
3:1 (25:22,25:21,23:25,25:20)
19.11.16
20:00
6035
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:2 (23:25,25:20,26:24,21:25,15:13)
19.11.16
20:00
6077
LAF Sinzig(H)
TV Radolfzell
1:3 (15:25,29:31,25:16,19:25)
26.11.16
20:00
6036
TV Waldgirmes(H)
LAF Sinzig
3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:14)
26.11.16
20:00
6037
SG Rodheim(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (22:25,12:25,25:19,18:25)
26.11.16
20:00
6038
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:11,25:23)
26.11.16
20:00
6040
TuS Kriftel(H)
TV Radolfzell
1:3 (25:15,23:25,14:25,23:25)
03.12.16
20:00
6013
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:17)
10.12.16
15:30
6044
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
SG Rodheim
0:3 (17:25,23:25,21:25)
10.12.16
19:00
6042
TV Radolfzell(H)
TV Bliesen
2:3 (25:17,22:25,20:25,25:23,13:15)
10.12.16
20:00
6041
LAF Sinzig(H)
TuS Kriftel
0:3 (16:25,20:25,13:25)
10.12.16
20:00
6045
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TV Waldgirmes
1:3 (25:22,21:25,23:25,22:25)
07.01.17
15:30
6050
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (14:25,20:25,25:20,14:25)
07.01.17
20:00
6046
TuS Kriftel(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:1 (15:25,25:23,25:21,25:21)
07.01.17
20:00
6049
LAF Sinzig(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (26:28,27:25,25:16,25:22)
08.01.17
17:00
6048
TV Radolfzell(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:2 (17:25,25:22,25:21,12:25,27:25)
14.01.17
16:00
6054
TV Waldgirmes(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:13)
14.01.17
19:00
6052
SG Rodheim(H)
TV Radolfzell
1:3 (22:25,22:25,29:27,18:25)
14.01.17
20:00
6051
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
LAF Sinzig
3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:20,25:15)
14.01.17
20:00
6055
TV Bliesen(H)
TuS Kriftel
1:3 (21:25,26:24,22:25,20:25)
21.01.17
19:00
6060
TV Radolfzell(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
2:3 (24:26,15:25,25:20,25:22,14:16)
21.01.17
20:00
6056
TV Bliesen(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:1 (25:22,25:23,16:25,25:20)
21.01.17
20:00
6057
LAF Sinzig(H)
SG Rodheim
1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:22,19:25)
21.01.17
20:00
6058
TuS Kriftel(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:2 (17:25,22:25,25:22,25:23,15:10)
28.01.17
19:30
6062
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:21)
28.01.17
20:00
6065
SG Rodheim(H)
TuS Kriftel
1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:23,23:25)
29.01.17
16:00
6061
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
LAF Sinzig
3:2 (14:25,16:25,25:23,25:22,15:12)
04.02.17
20:00
6064
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (25:13,23:25,25:22,25:21)
11.02.17
20:00
6066
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:1 (24:26,25:16,25:14,25:17)
11.02.17
20:00
6067
TV Bliesen(H)
SG Rodheim
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:22)
11.02.17
20:00
6069
LAF Sinzig(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:22,19:25)
11.02.17
20:00
6070
TuS Kriftel(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
3:2 (25:22,25:22,26:28,16:25,15:11)
18.02.17
15:30
6075
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TuS Kriftel
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:22,19:25)
18.02.17
16:00
6072
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:1 (27:25,25:22,23:25,25:18)
18.02.17
20:00
6073
SG Rodheim(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
0:3 (11:25,22:25,16:25)
18.02.17
20:00
6074
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:12,25:14)
25.02.17
19:00
6032
TV Radolfzell(H)
LAF Sinzig
3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:16)
25.02.17
19:00
6076
SG Rodheim(H)
TV Waldgirmes
2:3 (24:26,25:15,16:25,25:17,12:15)
25.02.17
20:00
6080
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
3:1 (19:25,25:23,25:20,25:19)
04.03.17
19:00
6085
TV Radolfzell(H)
TuS Kriftel
0:3 (22:25,19:25,21:25)
04.03.17
19:30
6083
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
0:3 (17:25,23:25,21:25)
04.03.17
20:00
6081
LAF Sinzig(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (21:25,25:27,21:25)
04.03.17
20:00
6082
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
SG Rodheim
3:1 (25:22,25:23,17:25,25:20)
11.03.17
20:00
6016
LAF Sinzig(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:21,21:25)
11.03.17
20:00
6079
TV Bliesen(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
3:1 (25:13,25:15,22:25,25:9)
25.03.17
20:00
6086
TuS Kriftel(H)
LAF Sinzig
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:16)
25.03.17
20:00
6087
TV Bliesen(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:15,25:13)
25.03.17
20:00
6089
SG Rodheim(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:22,25:10)
25.03.17
20:00
6090
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (25:17,19:25,24:26,23:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör