Meisterschaft
3. Liga Ost Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 08.04.17 22:20
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
16:00
7005
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:1 (25:23,25:17,18:25,25:20)
25.09.16
15:00
7001
VfL Nürnberg(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
0:3 (20:25,15:25,22:25)
01.10.16
19:00
7012
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:13)
08.10.16
16:30
7015
TSV Friedberg(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (23:25,22:25,23:25)
08.10.16
19:00
7014
Chemnitzer PSV(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:1 (25:12,25:23,23:25,25:21)
08.10.16
19:00
7016
TSV Eiselfing(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:2 (26:24,22:25,21:25,25:22,15:12)
08.10.16
19:30
7017
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
TV Altdorf
1:3 (20:25,25:19,24:26,20:25)
09.10.16
15:00
7013
VfL Nürnberg(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
1:3 (17:25,25:20,24:26,22:25)
15.10.16
16:00
7022
TV Altdorf(H)
VfL Nürnberg
2:3 (25:22,16:25,25:23,20:25,11:15)
15.10.16
19:00
7024
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:18)
15.10.16
20:00
7019
Dresdner SSV(H)
Chemnitzer PSV
0:3 (19:25,23:25,23:25)
16.10.16
16:00
7032
SV Lohhof II(H)
TV Altdorf
3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:20,25:23)
22.10.16
19:00
7026
Chemnitzer PSV(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
0:3 (21:25,19:25,22:25)
22.10.16
19:30
7029
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:23)
22.10.16
20:00
7027
TSV Friedberg(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:19)
23.10.16
15:00
7025
VfL Nürnberg(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:1 (24:26,25:17,25:17,25:16)
23.10.16
16:00
7008
SV Lohhof II(H)
TSV Friedberg
0:3 (29:31,34:36,10:25)
29.10.16
16:00
7035
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
Chemnitzer PSV
3:1 (25:17,25:18,22:25,25:17)
29.10.16
19:00
7034
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (25:17,22:25,25:15,25:20)
05.11.16
17:00
7038
Chemnitzer PSV(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:22)
05.11.16
19:00
7040
TV Altdorf(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:17)
05.11.16
19:30
7041
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:0 (26:24,25:19,25:19)
06.11.16
14:00
7023
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:2 (25:21,25:21,16:25,19:25,15:12)
12.11.16
16:00
7047
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
1:3 (25:14,23:25,13:25,18:25)
12.11.16
17:00
7045
TSV Friedberg(H)
Chemnitzer PSV
0:3 (20:25,15:25,17:25)
12.11.16
19:00
7004
TSV Eiselfing(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:1 (25:20,15:25,25:21,25:15)
12.11.16
19:00
7048
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TV Altdorf
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:20)
13.11.16
16:00
7044
SV Lohhof II(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:21)
19.11.16
16:00
7052
TV Altdorf(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:2 (21:25,17:25,25:22,25:23,15:8)
19.11.16
20:00
7049
VfL Nürnberg(H)
Chemnitzer PSV
3:2 (25:21,15:25,25:21,9:25,15:12)
20.11.16
13:00
7050
SV Lohhof II(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:0 (31:29,25:19,25:21)
20.11.16
16:00
7002
TV Altdorf(H)
Chemnitzer PSV
3:1 (25:23,25:22,21:25,25:18)
26.11.16
19:00
7055
VfL Nürnberg(H)
Dresdner SSV
0:3 (24:26,22:25,23:25)
26.11.16
19:00
7058
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TV Altdorf
1:3 (25:17,22:25,20:25,18:25)
26.11.16
19:00
7060
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:2 (25:19,22:25,16:25,25:20,15:10)
27.11.16
15:00
7057
TSV Friedberg(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:1 (25:20,17:25,27:25,25:18)
03.12.16
19:00
7110
VfL Nürnberg(H)
SV Lohhof II
1:3 (25:20,19:25,28:30,22:25)
03.12.16
19:30
7053
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
TSV Eiselfing
0:3 (26:28,21:25,25:27)
04.12.16
13:00
7011
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
VfL Nürnberg
2:3 (25:22,19:25,26:24,20:25,6:15)
10.12.16
17:00
7061
Dresdner SSV(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
1:3 (22:25,25:22,11:25,15:25)
10.12.16
19:00
7037
VfL Nürnberg(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (27:25,25:19,23:25,25:23)
10.12.16
19:30
7065
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
Chemnitzer PSV
1:3 (23:25,25:21,16:25,23:25)
11.12.16
13:00
7062
SV Lohhof II(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (25:13,25:11,27:25)
11.12.16
14:00
7007
Dresdner SSV(H)
TSV Eiselfing
0:3 (18:25,22:25,19:25)
11.12.16
16:00
7064
TV Altdorf(H)
TSV Friedberg
1:3 (21:25,19:25,25:18,26:28)
17.12.16
19:00
7031
Dresdner SSV(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
1:3 (17:25,18:25,30:28,18:25)
07.01.17
16:00
7081
Dresdner SSV(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:11,25:17)
07.01.17
16:00
7083
TV Altdorf(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:2 (25:23,26:24,11:25,17:25,21:19)
07.01.17
19:00
7079
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 (25:15,19:25,25:23,25:19)
07.01.17
19:00
7082
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:1 (18:25,25:16,26:24,25:18)
08.01.17
15:00
7118
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
TV Altdorf
1:3 (18:25,21:25,25:20,16:25)
14.01.17
19:00
7085
Chemnitzer PSV(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:23)
14.01.17
19:00
7089
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:15)
14.01.17
20:00
7090
TSV Friedberg(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
1:3 (21:25,24:26,25:23,24:26)
15.01.17
15:00
7088
VfL Nürnberg(H)
TV Altdorf
2:3 (18:25,14:25,28:26,26:24,12:15)
21.01.17
16:00
7093
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:21)
21.01.17
19:00
7091
TSV Eiselfing(H)
VfL Nürnberg
2:3 (25:19,22:25,25:20,20:25,10:15)
21.01.17
19:00
7092
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
Chemnitzer PSV
2:3 (25:17,25:20,19:25,23:25,14:16)
21.01.17
19:00
7095
SV Lohhof II(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
2:3 (25:16,25:21,23:25,18:25,9:15)
22.01.17
16:00
7080
SV Lohhof II(H)
Chemnitzer PSV
3:2 (20:25,25:23,26:28,25:7,15:8)
28.01.17
16:00
7098
TV Altdorf(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:2 (11:25,25:16,13:25,25:22,15:11)
28.01.17
17:00
7100
TSV Friedberg(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:1 (25:23,25:14,15:25,25:16)
28.01.17
19:00
7101
Chemnitzer PSV(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:14)
28.01.17
19:30
7097
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:20,25:22)
29.01.17
14:00
7127
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:12,25:18)
11.02.17
19:00
7104
TSV Eiselfing(H)
Chemnitzer PSV
1:3 (25:11,21:25,19:25,24:26)
11.02.17
19:00
7106
Dresdner SSV(H)
TV Altdorf
0:3 (23:25,16:25,22:25)
11.02.17
20:00
7103
TSV Friedberg(H)
VfL Nürnberg
1:3 (26:24,22:25,23:25,23:25)
11.02.17
20:00
7107
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:2 (25:17,25:12,18:25,25:27,15:11)
18.02.17
19:00
7111
Chemnitzer PSV(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:19,25:20)
18.02.17
19:30
7113
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:15)
19.02.17
16:00
7114
TV Altdorf(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:19,28:26)
25.02.17
19:00
7115
Chemnitzer PSV(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 (18:25,26:24,25:21,25:16)
25.02.17
19:00
7119
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:2 (15:25,25:17,24:26,25:23,15:8)
25.02.17
20:00
7116
Dresdner SSV(H)
SV Lohhof II
0:3 (22:25,18:25,19:25)
04.03.17
17:00
7121
Dresdner SSV(H)
VfL Nürnberg
0:3 (19:25,21:25,20:25)
04.03.17
19:00
7124
TV Altdorf(H)
TSV Eiselfing
1:3 (18:25,18:25,29:27,20:25)
11.03.17
16:00
7071
Dresdner SSV(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
1:3 (12:25,18:25,27:25,15:25)
11.03.17
19:00
7067
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
VfL Nürnberg
3:1 (25:22,16:25,25:18,25:17)
11.03.17
19:00
7068
Chemnitzer PSV(H)
TV Altdorf
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:19)
11.03.17
19:00
7070
SV Lohhof II(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:2 (25:23,17:25,16:25,25:18,15:5)
12.03.17
15:00
7123
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:19)
12.03.17
16:00
7126
SV Lohhof II(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:2 (16:25,23:25,25:17,26:24,15:13)
25.03.17
16:00
7128
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
SV Lohhof II
1:3 (22:25,25:23,22:25,18:25)
25.03.17
16:30
7130
TSV Friedberg(H)
TV Altdorf
1:3 (19:25,25:11,22:25,22:25)
25.03.17
19:00
7131
Chemnitzer PSV(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:1 (25:23,27:29,25:20,25:16)
08.04.17
16:00
7078
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
1:3 (16:25,26:28,25:23,20:25)
08.04.17
19:00
7073
TSV Eiselfing(H)
Dresdner SSV
3:0 (25:18,25:13,26:24)
08.04.17
19:00
7077
VfL Nürnberg(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:1 (26:24,25:22,22:25,25:16)
08.04.17
20:00
7074
TSV Friedberg(H)
SV Lohhof II
0:3 (25:27,17:25,13:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör