Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Regionalliga Süd-Ost Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 23.03.18 19:06
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
22.09.17
20:00
2091
WWK VCO München(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:1 (25:18,10:25,25:19,25:20)
24.09.17
12:00
2092
WWK VCO München(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
0:3 (21:25,25:27,24:26)
30.09.17
15:30
2001
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
SV Hahnbach
2:3 (25:23,19:25,25:16,20:25,10:15)
30.09.17
16:00
2002
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
TV Erlangen
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:17)
30.09.17
16:00
2093
WWK VCO München(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
0:3 (22:25,15:25,16:25)
01.10.17
12:00
2003
TSV Friedberg(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
0:3 (22:25,22:25,20:25)
01.10.17
15:00
2094
TV Erlangen(H)
WWK VCO München
3:1 (25:23,25:9,21:25,25:18)
01.10.17
16:00
2004
SV Esting(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:2 (25:17,25:23,24:26,6:25,19:17)
07.10.17
18:30
2005
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:21)
08.10.17
14:30
2006
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:14)
14.10.17
19:00
2007
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:22)
14.10.17
19:00
2008
SV Hahnbach(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
1:3 (19:25,25:17,21:25,18:25)
15.10.17
14:30
2009
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
SV Esting
3:1 (24:26,25:14,25:18,25:19)
15.10.17
16:00
2010
TV Erlangen(H)
SV Mauerstetten
0:3 (21:25,15:25,19:25)
21.10.17
15:30
2011
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TSV Friedberg
0:3 (24:26,12:25,22:25)
21.10.17
18:00
2095
WWK VCO München(H)
SV Esting
1:3 (23:25,25:18,8:25,21:25)
22.10.17
13:00
2012
SV Esting(H)
TV Erlangen
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:13)
22.10.17
14:00
2096
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
WWK VCO München
3:1 (25:15,22:25,25:19,25:9)
22.10.17
15:30
2013
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:22,25:16)
22.10.17
16:00
2014
SV Mauerstetten(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:23,25:9,25:15)
28.10.17
16:00
2015
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:2 (23:25,21:25,25:21,25:23,15:8)
29.10.17
15:30
2016
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
2:3 (25:16,25:16,17:25,14:25,11:15)
04.11.17
16:00
2017
TSV Friedberg(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
0:3 (18:25,17:25,22:25)
05.11.17
15:00
2018
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:2 (15:25,25:21,17:25,25:22,15:13)
05.11.17
15:00
2019
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
SV Esting
3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:23,25:11)
05.11.17
16:00
2020
TV Erlangen(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
1:3 (25:23,23:25,21:25,18:25)
11.11.17
15:30
2021
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:17)
12.11.17
12:30
2024
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TV Erlangen
0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
12.11.17
13:00
2022
SV Esting(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
3:1 (25:21,14:25,25:20,25:13)
12.11.17
14:30
2023
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:2 (30:28,30:28,21:25,21:25,17:15)
12.11.17
16:00
2025
SV Mauerstetten(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:16)
18.11.17
16:00
2026
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:23)
18.11.17
19:00
2027
SV Hahnbach(H)
SV Mauerstetten
0:3 (16:25,22:25,22:25)
19.11.17
12:00
2028
TSV Friedberg(H)
SV Esting
0:3 (22:25,14:25,22:25)
19.11.17
16:00
2029
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
2:3 (13:25,25:20,17:25,25:21,11:15)
19.11.17
16:00
2030
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
1:3 (6:25,25:21,10:25,18:25)
25.11.17
18:00
2031
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:1 (25:20,25:11,18:25,25:23)
26.11.17
13:00
2032
SV Esting(H)
SV Hahnbach
1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:19,20:25)
26.11.17
14:30
2033
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:6)
26.11.17
16:00
2034
SV Mauerstetten(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:23)
26.11.17
16:00
2035
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Friedberg
1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:14,19:25)
02.12.17
15:30
2036
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:1 (25:20,25:23,14:25,25:17)
03.12.17
14:30
2037
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:15,23:25)
03.12.17
15:00
2038
SV Hahnbach(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:18)
03.12.17
15:00
2039
TV Erlangen(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
1:3 (27:25,11:25,19:25,17:25)
03.12.17
16:00
2040
SV Mauerstetten(H)
SV Esting
3:2 (26:24,16:25,20:25,25:14,15:9)
09.12.17
16:00
2041
TSV Friedberg(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
1:3 (19:25,25:21,22:25,22:25)
09.12.17
17:00
2097
WWK VCO München(H)
SV Mauerstetten
0:3 (12:25,11:25,19:25)
09.12.17
19:00
2042
SV Hahnbach(H)
TV Erlangen
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:18)
10.12.17
13:30
2098
WWK VCO München(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
0:3 (19:25,10:25,20:25)
10.12.17
14:30
2043
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:2 (25:19,14:25,24:26,25:17,16:14)
10.12.17
16:00
2044
SV Esting(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:18,25:19,25:16)
16.12.17
16:00
2045
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:20)
16.12.17
20:00
2099
SV Hahnbach(H)
WWK VCO München
3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:22)
17.12.17
14:30
2100
WWK VCO München(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
2:3 (14:25,19:25,26:24,25:18,12:15)
13.01.18
18:00
2046
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
SV Esting
3:2 (13:25,26:28,25:15,25:20,16:14)
14.01.18
14:00
2047
SV Hahnbach(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:22,25:13)
14.01.18
14:00
2048
TV Erlangen(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
3:1 (25:20,25:20,19:25,25:11)
14.01.18
14:30
2049
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
TSV Friedberg
2:3 (25:17,21:25,20:25,25:19,12:15)
14.01.18
15:30
2050
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:1 (16:25,25:21,25:21,25:23)
21.01.18
13:00
2051
SV Esting(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
1:3 (22:25,25:21,19:25,11:25)
21.01.18
14:00
2052
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:1 (25:14,25:20,17:25,25:20)
21.01.18
15:00
2053
TSV Friedberg(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:2 (15:25,25:22,25:18,26:28,15:10)
27.01.18
14:00
2054
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
SV Hahnbach
2:3 (22:25,22:25,25:15,25:18,11:15)
28.01.18
13:00
2055
TSV Friedberg(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:14)
28.01.18
14:30
2056
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
2:3 (25:27,21:25,25:12,25:15,9:15)
28.01.18
15:00
2057
TV Erlangen(H)
SV Esting
1:3 (25:22,23:25,17:25,20:25)
28.01.18
15:00
2058
SV Hahnbach(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:2 (25:21,23:25,25:23,19:25,20:18)
28.01.18
18:00
2059
SV Mauerstetten(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
3:2 (25:21,21:25,24:26,25:21,15:13)
03.02.18
18:00
2060
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (25:11,25:22,25:22)
03.02.18
19:00
2061
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
0:3 (23:25,14:25,15:25)
03.02.18
19:00
2062
SV Hahnbach(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
2:3 (13:25,19:25,25:20,25:21,8:15)
04.02.18
14:00
2063
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TV Erlangen
1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:22,22:25)
04.02.18
14:00
2064
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
1:3 (24:26,20:25,25:17,16:25)
10.02.18
16:00
2065
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
SV Esting
1:3 (23:25,23:25,27:25,13:25)
10.02.18
17:00
2066
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:18)
10.02.18
18:00
2067
TV Erlangen(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
3:2 (25:19,22:25,25:16,21:25,15:7)
10.02.18
19:00
2068
SV Hahnbach(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
0:3 (17:25,13:25,18:25)
11.02.18
15:00
2069
TSV Friedberg(H)
SV Mauerstetten
1:3 (22:25,20:25,26:24,16:25)
17.02.18
15:30
2070
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
0:3 (10:25,8:25,17:25)
17.02.18
18:00
2071
SV Mauerstetten(H)
TV Erlangen
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:18)
18.02.18
16:00
2072
SV Mauerstetten(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:1 (21:25,25:14,25:12,25:17)
25.02.18
14:30
2073
TSV Obergünzburg(H)
TV Erlangen
3:2 (23:25,22:25,25:17,25:10,15:10)
25.02.18
15:30
2074
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
N.H.Young Volleys
3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:16,25:23)
25.02.18
16:00
2075
SV Esting(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:2 (14:25,25:22,19:25,25:10,15:10)
03.03.18
18:00
2076
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
SV Mauerstetten
1:3 (22:25,22:25,25:14,12:25)
03.03.18
19:00
2077
SV Hahnbach(H)
SV Esting
3:1 (25:20,16:25,25:20,25:15)
03.03.18
19:00
2078
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TSV Sonthofen II
1:3 (16:25,14:25,25:22,23:25)
04.03.18
14:00
2079
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
0:3 (19:25,15:25,22:25)
04.03.18
15:00
2080
TSV Friedberg(H)
TV Erlangen
3:1 (25:14,15:25,25:11,25:17)
04.03.18
16:00
2081
SV Esting(H)
SV Mauerstetten
3:1 (14:25,25:18,25:22,25:18)
10.03.18
16:00
2082
TSV Sonthofen II(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
3:0 (25:22,25:20,26:24)
10.03.18
16:00
2083
TSV Friedberg(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:16,25:19)
10.03.18
18:00
2084
SV Mauerstetten(H)
FSV Marktoffingen
3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:17)
10.03.18
18:30
2085
N.H.Young Volleys(H)
TV Erlangen
3:2 (23:25,25:20,25:19,23:25,15:8)
11.03.18
16:00
2086
SV Esting(H)
ballarinas Bamberg
2:3 (19:25,25:22,25:19,16:25,6:15)
17.03.18
15:30
2087
FSV Marktoffingen(H)
SV Esting
3:2 (16:25,25:19,25:21,23:25,16:14)
18.03.18
14:00
2088
SV Mauerstetten(H)
TSV Obergünzburg
3:2 (22:25,21:25,25:15,25:23,15:8)
18.03.18
15:00
2089
TV Erlangen(H)
SV Hahnbach
3:2 (27:29,25:22,23:25,26:24,15:8)
18.03.18
15:30
2090
ballarinas Bamberg(H)
TSV Friedberg
3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:22)
📅 alle Spiele
Die Originalseite von volley.de finden Sie hier.
Präsentiert von Volley-Shop
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör