E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Süd-Ost Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
30.09.1719:301001SC Freising(H)SV Schwaig II1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:21,23:25)
30.09.1720:001002ASV Dachau II(H)BSV 98 Bayreuth3:1 (31:29,27:29,25:23,25:16)
01.10.1715:001004MTV München(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:20)
01.10.1715:001003TSV Mühldorf(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II1:3 (19:25,25:17,25:27,15:25)
01.10.1716:001005TSV Zirndorf(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:22)
07.10.1718:001006TSV Mühldorf(H)SC Freising1:3 (18:25,20:25,25:20,21:25)
07.10.1719:001007ASV Neumarkt(H)ASV Dachau II1:3 (30:32,23:25,25:23,21:25)
07.10.1719:301008SV Schwaig II(H)TV Hauzenberg3:2 (15:25,25:23,23:25,25:16,15:10)
07.10.1720:001010TSV Eibelstadt(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II3:2 (25:20,23:25,25:20,21:25,15:12)
07.10.1720:001009TSV Zirndorf(H)MTV München1:3 (15:25,17:25,25:20,19:25)
14.10.1719:301011MTV München(H)SV Schwaig II3:1 (25:20,25:17,23:25,25:22)
14.10.1720:001012TSV Eibelstadt(H)BSV 98 Bayreuth3:2 (25:19,21:25,14:25,25:20,15:9)
15.10.1715:001013ASV Dachau II(H)SC Freising0:3 (27:29,23:25,10:25)
15.10.1716:001015ASV Neumarkt(H)TSV Mühldorf0:3 (9:25,16:25,20:25)
15.10.1716:001014TV Hauzenberg(H)TSV Zirndorf2:3 (25:27,28:26,25:21,22:25,11:15)
21.10.1715:301016VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)MTV München0:3 (19:25,22:25,21:25)
21.10.1719:301019BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)TV Hauzenberg1:3 (32:30,21:25,17:25,20:25)
21.10.1719:301018SC Freising(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:20)
21.10.1719:301017SV Schwaig II(H)TSV Mühldorf3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:23)
21.10.1720:001020TSV Zirndorf(H)ASV Dachau II3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:21)
28.10.1719:001021ASV Neumarkt(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II1:3 (19:25,22:25,28:26,18:25)
28.10.1719:001022TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (23:25,25:23,15:25,20:25)
28.10.1719:001023TSV Mühldorf(H)MTV München3:1 (25:22,18:25,25:23,25:21)
28.10.1719:301024SC Freising(H)BSV 98 Bayreuth3:1 (25:21,25:21,16:25,25:22)
28.10.1719:301025TV Hauzenberg(H)ASV Dachau II2:3 (31:29,13:25,23:25,25:17,12:15)
04.11.1714:001026ASV Dachau II(H)MTV München1:3 (25:17,20:25,23:25,16:25)
04.11.1715:301027VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)SC Freising2:3 (26:24,25:17,20:25,25:27,5:15)
05.11.1716:001028ASV Neumarkt(H)BSV 98 Bayreuth0:3 (20:25,21:25,21:25)
05.11.1716:001029SV Schwaig II(H)TSV Eibelstadt2:3 (20:25,17:25,25:18,25:17,13:15)
05.11.1716:001030TV Hauzenberg(H)TSV Mühldorf2:3 (17:25,18:25,25:22,25:22,5:15)
11.11.1715:301031VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)TV Hauzenberg3:2 (23:25,26:24,17:25,26:24,15:13)
11.11.1717:001032ASV Dachau II(H)SV Schwaig II1:3 (17:25,23:25,25:17,17:25)
11.11.1719:001034TSV Eibelstadt(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:14)
11.11.1719:001033TSV Mühldorf(H)TSV Zirndorf1:3 (18:25,25:23,27:29,19:25)
11.11.1719:301035MTV München(H)BSV 98 Bayreuth3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:21)
18.11.1716:001036SV Schwaig II(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:14)
19.11.1715:001037BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)TSV Zirndorf2:3 (23:25,25:22,19:25,25:18,11:15)
19.11.1715:001039MTV München(H)SC Freising3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:21)
19.11.1715:001038TSV Eibelstadt(H)ASV Dachau II3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:15)
19.11.1716:001040TV Hauzenberg(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:17)
25.11.1719:001041ASV Neumarkt(H)SC Freising0:3 (21:25,17:25,21:25)
25.11.1719:301042BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:12)
25.11.1720:001044TSV Mühldorf(H)ASV Dachau II3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:10)
25.11.1720:001043TV Hauzenberg(H)MTV München3:2 (19:25,26:24,17:25,25:18,15:7)
26.11.1716:001045TSV Zirndorf(H)SV Schwaig II0:3 (26:28,16:25,23:25)
02.12.1719:001046ASV Neumarkt(H)SV Schwaig II1:3 (25:23,16:25,22:25,16:25)
02.12.1719:301048SC Freising(H)TSV Zirndorf3:2 (21:25,29:27,19:25,29:27,17:15)
02.12.1719:301047VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)ASV Dachau II3:1 (25:20,25:21,22:25,25:12)
03.12.1715:001050BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)TSV Mühldorf3:2 (21:25,25:23,24:26,25:21,15:12)
03.12.1715:001049TSV Eibelstadt(H)TV Hauzenberg3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:20,25:19)
09.12.1719:301052MTV München(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:22)
09.12.1719:301053SC Freising(H)TV Hauzenberg2:3 (25:18,25:23,20:25,15:25,9:15)
09.12.1719:301051SV Schwaig II(H)BSV 98 Bayreuth3:0 (25:14,25:23,26:24)
09.12.1720:001054TSV Mühldorf(H)TSV Eibelstadt3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
09.12.1720:001055TSV Zirndorf(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II3:2 (19:25,25:22,25:20,20:25,17:15)
16.12.1719:001057ASV Neumarkt(H)TSV Zirndorf0:3 (23:25,23:25,13:25)
16.12.1719:001056VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)TSV Mühldorf2:3 (16:25,25:18,25:22,16:25,11:15)
16.12.1719:301058BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)ASV Dachau II3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:15)
16.12.1719:301059SV Schwaig II(H)SC Freising1:3 (22:25,25:20,23:25,10:25)
13.01.1813:001060VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)TSV Eibelstadt2:3 (22:25,26:24,21:25,25:21,10:15)
13.01.1815:001061ASV Dachau II(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:15)
13.01.1819:301062SC Freising(H)TSV Mühldorf1:3 (25:20,16:25,17:25,17:25)
13.01.1820:001063TV Hauzenberg(H)SV Schwaig II1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:22,20:25)
20.01.1819:301064SC Freising(H)ASV Dachau II3:1 (25:20,24:26,25:22,25:19)
20.01.1819:301065SV Schwaig II(H)MTV München3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:19)
21.01.1815:001067BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)TSV Eibelstadt2:3 (14:25,25:23,22:25,25:15,11:15)
21.01.1816:001066TSV Zirndorf(H)TV Hauzenberg3:1 (25:21,25:19,23:25,25:23)
27.01.1814:001069ASV Dachau II(H)TSV Zirndorf2:3 (25:23,23:25,25:22,22:25,17:19)
27.01.1819:301070MTV München(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II3:2 (16:25,25:16,25:21,17:25,15:11)
27.01.1820:001072TSV Eibelstadt(H)SC Freising3:1 (19:25,26:24,25:23,25:13)
27.01.1820:001071TSV Mühldorf(H)SV Schwaig II3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:19,25:22)
27.01.1820:001073TV Hauzenberg(H)BSV 98 Bayreuth1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:21,22:25)
28.01.1815:001076ASV Dachau II(H)TV Hauzenberg3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:17,25:20)
28.01.1815:001075BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)SC Freising2:3 (22:25,26:24,16:25,25:22,10:15)
28.01.1815:001077MTV München(H)TSV Mühldorf0:3 (23:25,22:25,20:25)
28.01.1816:001078TSV Zirndorf(H)TSV Eibelstadt2:3 (25:18,22:25,25:22,23:25,9:15)
28.01.1816:001074VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:20)
03.02.1819:301079SC Freising(H)MTV München0:3 (21:25,19:25,19:25)
04.02.1815:001080BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:15)
04.02.1815:001082MTV München(H)ASV Dachau II3:2 (16:25,25:17,23:25,25:22,15:11)
04.02.1815:001081TSV Eibelstadt(H)SV Schwaig II3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:20)
04.02.1816:001083TSV Mühldorf(H)TV Hauzenberg3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:20)
10.02.1819:001084ASV Neumarkt(H)TSV Eibelstadt0:3 (22:25,15:25,11:25)
10.02.1819:301085BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)MTV München3:1 (18:25,25:15,25:23,32:30)
10.02.1819:301086SV Schwaig II(H)ASV Dachau II2:3 (18:25,25:18,25:22,23:25,13:15)
10.02.1820:001088TSV Zirndorf(H)TSV Mühldorf3:1 (25:23,26:24,23:25,25:20)
10.02.1820:001087TV Hauzenberg(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II0:3 (18:25,19:25,12:25)
17.02.1815:301089VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)SV Schwaig II3:2 (25:27,26:24,25:20,14:25,15:13)
17.02.1817:001090ASV Dachau II(H)TSV Eibelstadt0:3 (14:25,23:25,16:25)
17.02.1820:001091TSV Zirndorf(H)BSV 98 Bayreuth2:3 (15:25,25:19,25:15,22:25,11:15)
18.02.1816:001092ASV Neumarkt(H)TV Hauzenberg0:3 (22:25,16:25,10:25)
24.02.1816:001093VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)BSV 98 Bayreuth3:2 (16:25,25:22,25:21,27:29,18:16)
24.02.1819:301095SC Freising(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:17)
24.02.1819:301094SV Schwaig II(H)TSV Zirndorf3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:21)
24.02.1820:001097ASV Dachau II(H)TSV Mühldorf1:3 (15:25,25:18,19:25,25:27)
24.02.1820:001096MTV München(H)TV Hauzenberg3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:17)
25.02.1815:001098SC Freising(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II3:2 (25:21,23:25,22:25,25:16,15:13)
25.02.1816:001068TSV Mühldorf(H)ASV Neumarkt3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:12)
03.03.1819:301099MTV München(H)TSV Zirndorf3:1 (17:25,25:22,27:25,25:21)
10.03.1817:001100ASV Dachau II(H)VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II2:3 (23:25,25:23,19:25,25:18,11:15)
10.03.1820:001101TSV Eibelstadt(H)MTV München2:3 (25:20,30:32,23:25,25:20,14:16)
11.03.1815:001102TSV Mühldorf(H)BSV 98 Bayreuth3:1 (26:24,27:29,25:22,25:18)
11.03.1816:001104SV Schwaig II(H)ASV Neumarkt3:1 (28:26,25:20,19:25,25:18)
11.03.1816:001103TSV Zirndorf(H)SC Freising0:3 (17:25,24:26,17:25)
11.03.1816:001105TV Hauzenberg(H)TSV Eibelstadt0:3 (18:25,20:25,22:25)
17.03.1816:001106VC DJK München-Ost-Herrsching II(H)TSV Zirndorf2:3 (23:25,25:18,25:21,24:26,9:15)
17.03.1818:001107TV Hauzenberg(H)SC Freising1:3 (25:22,21:25,12:25,24:26)
17.03.1819:001109ASV Neumarkt(H)MTV München0:3 (12:25,16:25,19:25)
17.03.1819:001108TSV Eibelstadt(H)TSV Mühldorf3:1 (25:20,25:21,23:25,25:22)
17.03.1819:301110BSV 98 Bayreuth(H)SV Schwaig II3:1 (25:19,25:22,13:25,25:23)



&

&