www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
2. BL S Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2017/2018
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Nordwestdeutscher VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 22.04.18 12:30
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
17:00
5400
VI Frankfurt(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
1:3 (21:25,25:20,22:25,23:25)
16.09.17
19:30
5006
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
SV Schwaig
3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:13,25:22)
16.09.17
20:00
5005
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:1 (25:16,25:19,18:25,25:23)
17.09.17
15:00
5401
VI Frankfurt(H)
SV Schwaig
0:3 (16:25,21:25,19:25)
17.09.17
16:00
5002
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:20)
17.09.17
16:00
5004
TSV Grafing(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:1 (25:21,25:14,23:25,25:16)
17.09.17
16:00
5300
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
0:3 (21:25,20:25,16:25)
23.09.17
15:00
5008
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 (22:25,25:22,25:22,20:25,15:10)
23.09.17
19:00
5012
L.E. Volleys(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (26:28,26:24,19:25,25:20,13:15)
23.09.17
19:30
5010
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
3:2 (30:32,25:15,21:25,25:17,15:9)
23.09.17
19:30
5011
SV Schwaig(H)
SV Fellbach
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:16)
23.09.17
20:00
5007
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TSV Grafing
2:3 (26:24,26:24,24:26,20:25,4:15)
23.09.17
20:00
5009
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
1:3 (23:25,25:22,22:25,19:25)
30.09.17
17:00
5402
VI Frankfurt(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
2:3 (25:20,22:25,22:25,25:19,7:15)
30.09.17
19:00
5014
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:2 (21:25,25:18,25:17,25:27,15:12)
30.09.17
19:00
5016
TSV Grafing(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:19)
30.09.17
19:30
5017
SV Schwaig(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
2:3 (23:25,18:25,25:21,25:22,12:15)
30.09.17
20:00
5013
SV Fellbach(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:17)
30.09.17
20:00
5015
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:2 (25:23,23:25,15:25,25:19,15:5)
01.10.17
15:00
5403
VI Frankfurt(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
0:3 (22:25,30:32,22:25)
01.10.17
16:00
5018
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 (25:20,23:25,22:25,25:27)
01.10.17
16:00
5301
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 (15:25,12:25,15:25)
03.10.17
15:00
5067
L.E. Volleys(H)
SV Fellbach
0:3 (23:25,14:25,17:25)
05.10.17
20:00
5423
VI Frankfurt(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
1:3 (25:20,13:25,19:25,20:25)
14.10.17
19:00
5024
L.E. Volleys(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 (20:25,18:25,22:25)
14.10.17
19:30
5022
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
SV Fellbach
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:17)
14.10.17
20:00
5019
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:19,25:21,38:36)
14.10.17
20:00
5021
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
SV Schwaig
0:3 (20:25,22:25,23:25)
14.10.17
20:00
5023
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Grafing
3:0 (26:24,29:27,25:16)
15.10.17
16:00
5020
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
0:3 (23:25,24:26,23:25)
15.10.17
17:30
5302
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
1:3 (27:25,13:25,16:25,19:25)
21.10.17
16:00
5304
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
0:3 (9:25,21:25,22:25)
21.10.17
19:30
5028
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 (27:25,25:23,25:12)
21.10.17
20:00
5404
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:1 (25:19,25:22,16:25,28:26)
22.10.17
16:00
5303
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
VI Frankfurt
0:3 (17:25,19:25,27:29)
28.10.17
19:00
5026
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:2 (25:15,23:25,25:20,23:25,15:11)
28.10.17
19:30
5029
SV Schwaig(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:1 (25:19,25:23,22:25,25:22)
28.10.17
19:30
5030
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
28.10.17
20:00
5025
SV Fellbach(H)
TSV Grafing
0:3 (16:25,14:25,18:25)
28.10.17
20:00
5027
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (25:16,21:25,26:24,26:24)
29.10.17
15:00
5405
VI Frankfurt(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:2 (25:19,25:20,14:25,12:25,15:13)
29.10.17
16:00
5305
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
0:3 (16:25,22:25,22:25)
04.11.17
19:00
5034
TSV Grafing(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:16)
04.11.17
20:00
5031
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
SV Schwaig
1:3 (25:17,25:27,23:25,23:25)
04.11.17
20:00
5033
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
SV Fellbach
0:3 (19:25,23:25,28:30)
04.11.17
20:00
5035
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:2 (25:21,21:25,15:25,25:22,16:14)
05.11.17
16:00
5032
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
2:3 (21:25,32:30,18:25,25:23,9:15)
05.11.17
16:00
5406
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:1 (23:25,28:26,25:17,25:21)
11.11.17
19:30
5052
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:19,25:17)
11.11.17
20:00
5036
L.E. Volleys(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
1:3 (27:25,17:25,11:25,17:25)
11.11.17
20:00
5306
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:17)
12.11.17
16:00
5307
L.E. Volleys(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:12)
18.11.17
17:00
5407
VI Frankfurt(H)
TSV Grafing
2:3 (25:23,23:25,25:22,22:25,9:15)
18.11.17
19:30
5040
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:19)
18.11.17
19:30
5041
SV Schwaig(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:17)
18.11.17
19:30
5042
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:18)
18.11.17
20:00
5037
SV Fellbach(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 (25:21,25:17,22:25,28:30,15:11)
18.11.17
20:00
5039
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
0:3 (22:25,23:25,21:25)
19.11.17
15:00
5408
VI Frankfurt(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (25:22,22:25,25:20,16:25,6:15)
19.11.17
16:00
5038
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TSV Grafing
2:3 (25:20,22:25,22:25,25:21,15:17)
25.11.17
15:30
5308
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
SV Fellbach
0:3 (16:25,16:25,13:25)
25.11.17
19:00
5046
TSV Grafing(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
3:1 (25:21,17:25,25:20,25:22)
25.11.17
19:00
5048
L.E. Volleys(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
1:3 (19:25,25:23,14:25,22:25)
25.11.17
20:00
5043
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 (20:25,25:14,25:22,26:24)
25.11.17
20:00
5045
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:22)
25.11.17
20:00
5047
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
SV Schwaig
3:2 (25:23,22:25,22:25,28:26,15:10)
26.11.17
15:00
5003
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:17,25:22)
26.11.17
16:00
5044
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
SV Fellbach
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:19)
26.11.17
16:00
5309
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
1:3 (20:25,16:25,25:22,13:25)
26.11.17
16:00
5409
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:21)
02.12.17
19:30
5054
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 (28:26,29:27,25:17)
02.12.17
19:30
5310
SV Schwaig(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:16)
02.12.17
20:00
5049
SV Fellbach(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:2 (25:18,25:18,12:25,18:25,15:13)
02.12.17
20:00
5051
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:2 (20:25,25:17,16:25,25:21,15:11)
03.12.17
15:00
5416
VI Frankfurt(H)
SV Fellbach
2:3 (26:24,19:25,25:19,19:25,9:15)
03.12.17
16:00
5050
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
1:3 (21:25,17:25,25:22,11:25)
03.12.17
16:00
5053
SV Schwaig(H)
TSV Grafing
3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:18,25:19)
03.12.17
16:00
5311
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:14)
09.12.17
19:00
5312
TSV Grafing(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:19)
09.12.17
19:30
5064
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:1 (28:26,22:25,25:16,25:20)
09.12.17
20:00
5061
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:1 (25:18,25:27,25:19,25:13)
09.12.17
20:00
5411
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:2 (19:25,25:19,25:19,22:25,15:9)
10.12.17
16:00
5313
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:20)
16.12.17
19:00
5058
TSV Grafing(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:18)
16.12.17
19:00
5060
L.E. Volleys(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
2:3 (22:25,20:25,25:19,26:24,11:15)
16.12.17
20:00
5055
SV Fellbach(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:19,27:25,27:25)
16.12.17
20:00
5057
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
SV Schwaig
2:3 (25:16,19:25,26:24,22:25,10:15)
16.12.17
20:00
5059
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:1 (20:25,25:16,25:17,25:17)
17.12.17
16:00
5056
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
3:1 (25:18,25:20,21:25,25:21)
06.01.18
19:30
5065
SV Schwaig(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:20)
06.01.18
20:00
5063
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TSV Grafing
1:3 (26:28,27:25,23:25,23:25)
07.01.18
16:00
5062
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (25:18,25:22,21:25,25:22)
07.01.18
16:00
5066
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
SV Fellbach
3:2 (25:15,26:28,21:25,25:21,15:10)
13.01.18
19:30
5068
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:19)
13.01.18
19:30
5072
SV Schwaig(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
1:3 (25:27,25:21,22:25,23:25)
13.01.18
20:00
5001
SV Fellbach(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:21)
13.01.18
20:00
5069
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:16)
13.01.18
20:00
5071
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
2:3 (25:18,20:25,26:28,25:22,14:16)
14.01.18
16:00
5070
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TSV Grafing
2:3 (20:25,25:20,25:21,18:25,10:15)
20.01.18
15:30
5314
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
SV Schwaig
0:3 (13:25,20:25,19:25)
20.01.18
17:00
5412
VI Frankfurt(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:22,31:29)
20.01.18
20:00
5078
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:1 (25:20,25:22,21:25,25:23)
21.01.18
15:00
5413
VI Frankfurt(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
0:3 (21:25,22:25,21:25)
21.01.18
16:00
5073
TSV Grafing(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:22)
21.01.18
16:00
5075
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:2 (25:20,13:25,22:25,25:22,15:11)
21.01.18
16:00
5076
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
3:1 (24:26,25:21,27:25,25:17)
21.01.18
16:00
5315
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
0:3 (18:25,19:25,21:25)
26.01.18
20:00
5317
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:18)
27.01.18
19:00
5082
L.E. Volleys(H)
TSV Grafing
2:3 (25:23,20:25,11:25,25:22,13:15)
27.01.18
19:30
5083
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
SV Schwaig
0:3 (23:25,21:25,20:25)
27.01.18
20:00
5079
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
SV Fellbach
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:14)
27.01.18
20:00
5316
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:11,18:25,25:20,25:17)
27.01.18
20:00
5415
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:2 (19:25,25:19,23:25,25:19,16:14)
28.01.18
15:00
5080
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
0:3 (22:25,22:25,24:26)
28.01.18
15:00
5084
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
3:2 (25:21,18:25,25:20,28:30,18:16)
28.01.18
16:00
5081
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
1:3 (25:20,18:25,23:25,23:25)
28.01.18
16:00
5324
SV Fellbach(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:1 (25:20,25:17,28:30,25:14)
28.01.18
16:00
5414
L.E. Volleys(H)
VI Frankfurt
1:3 (20:25,25:19,22:25,19:25)
03.02.18
16:00
5318
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
0:3 (17:25,18:25,22:25)
03.02.18
19:00
5085
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:0 (31:29,25:14,25:20)
03.02.18
19:00
5089
TSV Grafing(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:15)
03.02.18
19:30
5086
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:20,25:23)
03.02.18
19:30
5087
SV Schwaig(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:19)
03.02.18
19:30
5410
SV Fellbach(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:1 (24:26,25:23,25:15,25:22)
03.02.18
20:00
5090
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (25:21,18:25,23:25,20:25)
04.02.18
15:00
5417
VI Frankfurt(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
0:3 (20:25,21:25,18:25)
04.02.18
16:00
5319
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
L.E. Volleys
1:3 (22:25,25:11,20:25,20:25)
10.02.18
19:00
5091
TSV Grafing(H)
SV Fellbach
3:2 (25:20,25:17,20:25,22:25,15:13)
10.02.18
19:00
5092
L.E. Volleys(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
1:3 (17:25,20:25,25:18,22:25)
10.02.18
20:00
5094
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
1:3 (30:28,21:25,21:25,22:25)
10.02.18
20:00
5096
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
3:1 (25:21,25:20,26:28,25:19)
11.02.18
15:00
5095
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
SV Schwaig
0:3 (19:25,21:25,15:25)
17.02.18
19:00
5101
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:17,25:20)
17.02.18
19:30
5098
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
1:3 (23:25,25:21,21:25,22:25)
17.02.18
19:30
5320
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:13)
17.02.18
19:30
5418
SV Schwaig(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:21)
17.02.18
20:00
5099
SV Fellbach(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 (22:25,25:23,19:25,21:25)
17.02.18
20:00
5100
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TSV Grafing
1:3 (22:25,30:28,22:25,23:25)
18.02.18
16:00
5097
SV Schwaig(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
0:3 (23:25,22:25,19:25)
18.02.18
16:00
5102
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:14)
18.02.18
16:00
5321
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:20)
18.02.18
16:00
5419
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:20)
24.02.18
19:00
5104
TSV Grafing(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:22,28:26,25:18)
24.02.18
19:00
5107
L.E. Volleys(H)
SV Schwaig
1:3 (16:25,22:25,25:11,17:25)
24.02.18
20:00
5103
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
SV Fellbach
3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:18)
24.02.18
20:00
5106
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
0:3 (19:25,18:25,14:25)
24.02.18
20:00
5108
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
2:3 (25:19,22:25,25:17,15:25,13:15)
25.02.18
16:00
5105
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 (25:23,28:26,25:20)
25.02.18
16:00
5322
VYS Friedrichshafen(H)
TSV Grafing
1:3 (30:28,18:25,15:25,18:25)
01.03.18
20:00
5424
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:19)
03.03.18
20:00
5077
SV Fellbach(H)
SV Schwaig
3:2 (25:21,18:25,25:22,21:25,15:11)
10.03.18
19:00
5420
TSV Grafing(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:23)
10.03.18
19:30
5110
SV Fellbach(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
1:3 (16:25,21:25,25:23,23:25)
10.03.18
20:00
5093
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:2 (19:25,25:19,21:25,25:20,15:9)
14.03.18
20:00
5421
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
VI Frankfurt
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:9)
17.03.18
19:00
5111
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 (27:25,25:21,25:18)
17.03.18
19:30
5113
SV Schwaig(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:2 (21:25,26:24,25:23,22:25,15:13)
17.03.18
19:30
5114
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:23)
17.03.18
20:00
5109
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:18,25:21)
18.03.18
13:30
5112
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
TSV Grafing
1:3 (25:27,17:25,25:22,20:25)
24.03.18
19:00
5115
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
SV Fellbach
0:3 (20:25,22:25,20:25)
24.03.18
19:00
5117
L.E. Volleys(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
1:3 (16:25,15:25,25:21,21:25)
24.03.18
19:00
5119
TSV Grafing(H)
SV Schwaig
3:1 (20:25,25:15,27:25,25:15)
24.03.18
20:00
5116
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
0:3 (21:25,24:26,22:25)
24.03.18
20:00
5118
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
3:2 (22:25,25:19,28:26,16:25,15:11)
24.03.18
20:00
5120
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
2:3 (25:23,25:23,22:25,22:25,11:15)
31.03.18
20:00
5074
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:2 (21:25,25:15,23:25,25:16,15:10)
07.04.18
16:00
5126
TSV Unterhaching II(H)
L.E. Volleys
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:21)
07.04.18
19:30
5123
SV Schwaig(H)
FT 1844 Freiburg
3:0 (27:25,25:21,25:17)
07.04.18
19:30
5124
Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)
TSV Grafing
3:1 (25:16,25:19,23:25,25:18)
07.04.18
20:00
5121
SSC Karlsruhe(H)
SV Fellbach
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:14)
07.04.18
20:00
5125
GSVE Delitzsch(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:16)
08.04.18
16:00
5122
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:21)
14.04.18
20:00
5088
SV Fellbach(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
1:3 (25:20,13:25,12:25,23:25)
20.04.18
20:00
5323
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:11)
21.04.18
17:00
5422
VI Frankfurt(H)
VYS Friedrichshafen
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:21)
21.04.18
19:30
5127
L.E. Volleys(H)
SSC Karlsruhe
1:3 (21:25,25:23,19:25,21:25)
21.04.18
19:30
5128
TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)
TSV Unterhaching II
3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:17,25:15)
21.04.18
19:30
5129
TSV Grafing(H)
GSVE Delitzsch
3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:15)
21.04.18
19:30
5130
FT 1844 Freiburg(H)
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
2:3 (25:22,17:25,25:22,14:25,8:15)
21.04.18
19:30
5131
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)
SV Schwaig
0:3 (22:25,22:25,22:25)
21.04.18
19:30
5132
SV Fellbach(H)
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II
1:3 (25:17,24:26,18:25,27:29)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör