Meisterschaft
3. Liga Ost Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 14.04.18 19:55
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
16.09.17
16:00
7004
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
TSV Ansbach
1:3 (17:25,26:24,22:25,17:25)
23.09.17
17:00
7010
TV Dingolfing(H)
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz
3:2 (20:25,25:23,25:14,18:25,15:13)
23.09.17
18:00
7009
TV Altdorf(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:20)
30.09.17
19:00
7011
TSV Eiselfing(H)
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz
3:2 (25:17,25:23,17:25,22:25,15:13)
30.09.17
19:00
7012
DJK Sportbund München(H)
TSV Ansbach
3:1 (25:20,13:25,25:18,25:14)
30.09.17
19:00
7014
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
TV Dingolfing
1:3 (21:25,26:24,14:25,18:25)
30.09.17
19:00
7015
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:22,25:18)
07.10.17
17:00
7101
TV Dingolfing(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:1 (25:17,25:17,27:29,25:10)
07.10.17
19:00
7002
DJK Sportbund München(H)
TV Altdorf
3:2 (14:25,21:25,25:16,25:12,15:6)
07.10.17
19:30
7003
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:1 (25:23,25:23,20:25,26:24)
14.10.17
19:00
7016
TV Fürth 1860(H)
DJK Sportbund München
1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:15,15:25)
15.10.17
13:00
7008
SV Lohhof II(H)
DJK Sportbund München
3:2 (19:25,25:21,25:16,21:25,15:9)
15.10.17
15:00
7013
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
TV Fürth 1860
3:1 (25:17,25:16,26:28,25:23)
15.10.17
15:00
7017
TSV Ansbach(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:0 (25:13,25:22,26:24)
21.10.17
18:00
7024
TV Altdorf(H)
SV Lohhof II
0:3 (22:25,30:32,19:25)
21.10.17
19:00
7022
DJK Sportbund München(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:1 (25:23,25:23,19:25,25:23)
21.10.17
19:00
7025
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TV Fürth 1860
3:1 (25:19,25:23,20:25,25:19)
21.10.17
19:30
7023
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz
2:3 (25:16,25:13,22:25,15:25,6:15)
22.10.17
13:00
7021
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
TSV Eiselfing
0:3 (22:25,19:25,19:25)
22.10.17
15:00
7007
TSV Ansbach(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:23)
28.10.17
17:00
7030
TV Dingolfing(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
0:3 (20:25,19:25,22:25)
28.10.17
19:00
7029
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz(H)
DJK Sportbund München
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:20)
29.10.17
14:00
7028
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
1:3 (25:15,22:25,21:25,24:26)
29.10.17
16:00
7027
SV Lohhof II(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:0 (25:23,26:24,25:17)
04.11.17
18:00
7034
TV Altdorf(H)
TV Fürth 1860
0:3 (15:25,21:25,20:25)
04.11.17
19:00
7031
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
2:3 (25:16,25:16,21:25,18:25,6:15)
04.11.17
19:00
7032
DJK Sportbund München(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:1 (25:21,25:21,16:25,25:23)
04.11.17
19:00
7035
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz
1:3 (25:17,11:25,19:25,22:25)
05.11.17
13:00
7033
SV Lohhof II(H)
TSV Ansbach
3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:23,25:22)
11.11.17
14:00
7056
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:0 (25:21,25:20,27:25)
11.11.17
17:00
7040
TV Dingolfing(H)
TV Altdorf
3:2 (15:25,22:25,25:22,25:17,15:10)
11.11.17
19:00
7036
TV Fürth 1860(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:1 (25:19,27:25,19:25,25:18)
11.11.17
19:00
7039
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
2:3 (22:25,25:18,25:18,22:25,13:15)
11.11.17
19:30
7038
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
DJK Sportbund München
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:19)
18.11.17
15:00
7042
TSV Ansbach(H)
TV Fürth 1860
3:0 (28:26,25:21,25:22)
18.11.17
18:00
7044
TV Altdorf(H)
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz
2:3 (25:20,14:25,20:25,25:14,10:15)
18.11.17
19:00
7041
TSV Eiselfing(H)
DJK Sportbund München
1:3 (25:23,23:25,12:25,15:25)
18.11.17
19:00
7045
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:19)
19.11.17
16:00
7037
TSV Ansbach(H)
TSV Eiselfing
2:3 (25:20,9:25,22:25,25:19,13:15)
19.11.17
16:00
7043
SV Lohhof II(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:1 (22:25,26:24,25:23,26:24)
25.11.17
16:00
7048
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
TV Altdorf
1:3 (23:25,27:25,14:25,23:25)
25.11.17
17:00
7050
TV Dingolfing(H)
TSV Ansbach
0:3 (22:25,21:25,24:26)
25.11.17
19:00
7046
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TV Fürth 1860
3:1 (25:21,25:15,25:27,25:13)
25.11.17
19:00
7047
DJK Sportbund München(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
2:3 (25:23,27:25,19:25,15:25,9:15)
25.11.17
19:00
7049
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz(H)
SV Lohhof II
1:3 (17:25,19:25,25:18,19:25)
26.11.17
16:00
7006
TV Fürth 1860(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:16)
02.12.17
19:30
7026
TSV Ansbach(H)
TV Altdorf
3:1 (25:18,25:17,17:25,25:14)
09.12.17
18:00
7054
TV Altdorf(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
1:3 (17:25,26:28,26:24,25:27)
09.12.17
19:00
7055
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TSV Eiselfing
0:3 (21:25,17:25,15:25)
10.12.17
15:00
7052
TSV Ansbach(H)
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz
3:1 (25:19,25:23,21:25,25:18)
10.12.17
16:00
7051
TV Fürth 1860(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:1 (21:25,25:20,25:23,25:14)
16.12.17
16:00
7018
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TV Altdorf
2:3 (21:25,25:18,25:20,23:25,9:15)
16.12.17
17:00
7020
TV Dingolfing(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
0:3 (15:25,20:25,22:25)
17.12.17
13:00
7060
SV Lohhof II(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:1 (25:14,19:25,25:19,25:23)
17.12.17
15:00
7005
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz(H)
TV Fürth 1860
0:3 (24:26,16:25,21:25)
07.01.18
15:00
7058
TV Fürth 1860(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:2 (25:14,19:25,22:25,25:14,18:16)
13.01.18
18:00
7063
TV Altdorf(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:2 (25:27,25:19,25:14,19:25,18:16)
13.01.18
19:30
7061
DJK Sportbund München(H)
TV Fürth 1860
2:3 (24:26,25:19,19:25,25:23,10:15)
13.01.18
19:30
7065
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:0 (25:21,25:17,27:25)
13.01.18
20:00
7062
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TSV Ansbach
3:0 (25:19,25:21,26:24)
14.01.18
12:00
7064
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz
1:3 (25:22,19:25,20:25,18:25)
14.01.18
15:00
7090
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:2 (25:21,18:25,25:19,19:25,15:12)
20.01.18
17:00
7067
TV Dingolfing(H)
DJK Sportbund München
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
20.01.18
19:00
7066
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:1 (25:16,23:25,26:24,25:20)
20.01.18
19:00
7068
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:21)
21.01.18
13:00
7069
SV Lohhof II(H)
TV Altdorf
3:2 (27:29,25:18,25:22,18:25,15:8)
21.01.18
15:00
7057
TSV Ansbach(H)
DJK Sportbund München
3:1 (25:14,25:27,25:17,25:15)
21.01.18
16:00
7070
TV Fürth 1860(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:22)
27.01.18
19:00
7073
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (25:22,25:10,25:23)
27.01.18
19:00
7075
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:1 (25:15,25:23,20:25,27:25)
27.01.18
19:30
7074
DJK Sportbund München(H)
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz
0:3 (15:25,20:25,24:26)
28.01.18
14:00
7071
TV Altdorf(H)
TSV Ansbach
0:3 (20:25,15:25,21:25)
28.01.18
15:00
7094
SV Lohhof II(H)
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz
3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:21,25:12)
03.02.18
16:00
7078
TSV Ansbach(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:1 (25:21,25:13,26:28,25:14)
03.02.18
17:00
7080
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
1:3 (25:23,18:25,21:25,14:25)
03.02.18
19:00
7077
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
DJK Sportbund München
0:3 (15:25,18:25,16:25)
04.02.18
14:00
7088
TV Dingolfing(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:20)
04.02.18
16:00
7079
TV Fürth 1860(H)
TV Altdorf
3:1 (25:17,26:28,25:19,25:12)
10.02.18
19:00
7072
TSV Eiselfing(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:13,25:19)
10.02.18
19:30
7099
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
TV Altdorf
3:2 (18:25,21:25,25:15,25:23,15:7)
11.02.18
13:00
7076
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
TSV Eiselfing
1:3 (25:20,24:26,20:25,23:25)
17.02.18
18:00
7085
TV Altdorf(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:1 (25:16,25:23,16:25,25:18)
17.02.18
19:00
7082
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TSV Ansbach
1:3 (20:25,25:22,22:25,21:25)
17.02.18
19:00
7083
DJK Sportbund München(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
2:3 (25:23,25:18,19:25,20:25,15:17)
17.02.18
19:00
7084
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:1 (23:25,25:11,25:17,28:26)
18.02.18
13:00
7081
SV Lohhof II(H)
TV Fürth 1860
1:3 (25:19,20:25,14:25,16:25)
24.02.18
19:00
7089
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz(H)
TV Altdorf
1:3 (25:18,18:25,25:27,20:25)
24.02.18
19:30
7086
DJK Sportbund München(H)
TSV Eiselfing
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:18)
25.02.18
13:00
7098
SV Lohhof II(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:1 (25:23,22:25,25:12,25:22)
25.02.18
16:00
7087
TV Fürth 1860(H)
TSV Ansbach
2:3 (22:25,25:13,15:25,25:22,12:15)
03.03.18
17:00
7059
TV Dingolfing(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:19)
03.03.18
19:00
7108
DJK Sportbund München(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:1 (25:23,25:21,18:25,25:22)
03.03.18
19:00
7109
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
TV Altdorf
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:22)
10.03.18
15:00
7095
TSV Ansbach(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:0 (25:10,25:19,25:23)
10.03.18
18:00
7093
TV Altdorf(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:8)
10.03.18
19:00
7092
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll(H)
DJK Sportbund München
2:3 (26:24,25:18,17:25,24:26,7:15)
11.03.18
14:00
7102
TV Altdorf(H)
DJK Sportbund München
3:2 (15:25,25:17,25:22,17:25,15:13)
11.03.18
16:00
7091
TV Fürth 1860(H)
TSV Eiselfing
2:3 (22:25,25:19,25:20,21:25,9:15)
17.03.18
17:00
7096
TV Dingolfing(H)
TV Fürth 1860
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:14)
17.03.18
19:00
7100
TSV Eiselfing(H)
DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll
3:2 (25:15,25:27,25:20,16:25,15:11)
17.03.18
20:00
7053
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
SV Lohhof II
3:2 (25:14,15:25,19:25,25:19,15:11)
24.03.18
16:00
7104
TSV Ansbach(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:16)
24.03.18
19:00
7001
TSV Eiselfing(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:18)
25.03.18
16:00
7103
SV Lohhof II(H)
TV Planegg-Krailling
1:3 (17:25,21:25,25:18,12:25)
25.03.18
16:00
7105
TV Fürth 1860(H)
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz
3:1 (25:18,25:14,21:25,25:22)
31.03.18
19:00
7097
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz(H)
TSV Ansbach
3:2 (19:25,16:25,25:20,25:11,15:10)
07.04.18
18:00
7107
TV Planegg-Krailling(H)
TSV Ansbach
3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:14,25:16)
07.04.18
19:00
7110
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz(H)
TV Dingolfing
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:17)
07.04.18
20:00
7106
TV/DJK Hammelburg I(H)
TV Fürth 1860
2:3 (25:23,25:20,18:25,22:25,13:15)
14.04.18
17:00
7019
Dentalservice Gust Volleys Chemnitz(H)
TV/DJK Hammelburg I
3:1 (17:25,25:17,25:18,25:14)
📅 alle Spiele
Die Originalseite von volley.de finden Sie hier.
Präsentiert von Volley-Shop
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör