Meisterschaft
3. Liga Süd Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 13:45
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
30.09.17
16:30
6005
SV Fellbach II(H)
USC Konstanz
2:3 (22:25,25:21,20:25,25:21,7:15)
30.09.17
19:00
6003
TV Radolfzell(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart
0:3 (18:25,15:25,14:25)
30.09.17
20:00
6002
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:16)
30.09.17
20:00
6004
TuS Kriftel(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:21)
01.10.17
13:00
6001
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:20,29:27)
14.10.17
19:00
6007
TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (25:23,17:25,22:25,23:25)
14.10.17
19:00
6008
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
SV Fellbach II
3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:23)
14.10.17
19:30
6009
USC Konstanz(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
2:3 (17:25,21:25,25:23,25:21,20:22)
14.10.17
20:00
6006
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:1 (26:24,25:22,22:25,25:18)
14.10.17
20:00
6010
TV Bliesen(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:1 (25:18,25:20,18:25,25:21)
21.10.17
16:30
6015
SV Fellbach II(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart
1:3 (14:25,25:16,27:29,16:25)
21.10.17
19:00
6013
TV Radolfzell(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (19:25,25:15,25:17,25:15)
21.10.17
19:30
6011
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TuS Kriftel
0:3 (20:25,22:25,20:25)
21.10.17
20:00
6012
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:1 (25:19,25:20,25:27,25:16)
22.10.17
16:00
6014
USC Konstanz(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:16)
28.10.17
19:00
6017
TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)
USC Konstanz
3:0 (28:26,25:18,25:7)
28.10.17
19:00
6018
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
2:3 (18:25,26:24,25:21,18:25,12:15)
28.10.17
20:00
6016
TV Waldgirmes(H)
SV Fellbach II
3:1 (25:27,25:13,25:16,28:26)
28.10.17
20:00
6019
TuS Kriftel(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:0 (25:19,30:28,25:22)
28.10.17
20:00
6020
TV Bliesen(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (19:25,28:30,26:24,23:25)
04.11.17
15:30
6021
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TV Radolfzell
1:3 (23:25,22:25,25:23,21:25)
04.11.17
16:30
6025
SV Fellbach II(H)
TV Bliesen
2:3 (20:25,25:23,20:25,25:22,5:15)
04.11.17
19:00
6023
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart
1:3 (21:25,25:19,16:25,17:25)
04.11.17
19:30
6024
USC Konstanz(H)
TV Waldgirmes
2:3 (21:25,25:17,25:11,21:25,14:16)
04.11.17
20:00
6022
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:18)
11.11.17
19:00
6027
TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:19)
11.11.17
19:00
6028
TV Radolfzell(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
0:3 (19:25,19:25,21:25)
11.11.17
20:00
6026
TV Waldgirmes(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:16)
11.11.17
20:00
6029
TuS Kriftel(H)
SV Fellbach II
3:1 (25:12,24:26,25:21,25:20)
11.11.17
20:00
6030
TV Bliesen(H)
USC Konstanz
3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:22,25:13)
18.11.17
13:30
6035
SV Fellbach II(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:2 (19:25,25:19,19:25,25:19,15:12)
18.11.17
15:30
6031
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
2:3 (25:22,22:25,14:25,25:23,10:15)
18.11.17
19:00
6033
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TV Bliesen
1:3 (16:25,28:26,20:25,18:25)
19.11.17
16:00
6032
TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:1 (26:24,25:12,24:26,25:18)
19.11.17
16:00
6034
USC Konstanz(H)
TuS Kriftel
0:3 (19:25,17:25,19:25)
25.11.17
19:00
6038
TV Radolfzell(H)
USC Konstanz
3:2 (31:29,24:26,25:15,18:25,15:12)
25.11.17
20:00
6037
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
SV Fellbach II
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:20)
25.11.17
20:00
6039
TuS Kriftel(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:13,25:12)
25.11.17
20:00
6040
TV Bliesen(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart
0:3 (22:25,15:25,15:25)
26.11.17
13:00
6036
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TV Waldgirmes
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:22)
09.12.17
19:00
6042
TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)
TuS Kriftel
1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:20,16:25)
09.12.17
19:00
6043
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:1 (25:15,19:25,27:25,25:21)
09.12.17
19:30
6044
USC Konstanz(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
0:3 (19:25,21:25,16:25)
09.12.17
20:00
6041
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TV Bliesen
3:1 (25:12,25:11,14:25,25:19)
09.12.17
20:00
6045
SV Fellbach II(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
2:3 (22:25,22:25,25:15,25:18,12:15)
16.12.17
20:00
6049
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TuS Kriftel
0:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
06.01.18
19:00
6047
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
0:3 (22:25,22:25,22:25)
06.01.18
19:00
6048
TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:0 (27:25,28:26,25:20)
06.01.18
19:30
6050
USC Konstanz(H)
SV Fellbach II
2:3 (25:22,20:25,25:21,22:25,12:15)
06.01.18
20:00
6046
TV Bliesen(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:21,25:23)
13.01.18
13:30
6053
SV Fellbach II(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:2 (23:25,25:12,23:25,27:25,15:13)
13.01.18
15:30
6054
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
USC Konstanz
2:3 (23:25,19:25,25:23,25:19,11:15)
13.01.18
20:00
6051
TV Radolfzell(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (22:25,12:25,22:25)
13.01.18
20:00
6052
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart
3:0 (25:14,28:26,25:20)
13.01.18
20:00
6055
TuS Kriftel(H)
TV Bliesen
3:2 (25:21,25:19,24:26,23:25,15:8)
20.01.18
19:00
6059
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
USC Konstanz
1:3 (11:25,13:25,25:18,11:25)
20.01.18
19:00
6060
TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)
SV Fellbach II
3:2 (20:25,17:25,25:22,25:15,15:11)
20.01.18
20:00
6056
TuS Kriftel(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
3:1 (25:23,16:25,25:23,25:14)
20.01.18
20:00
6057
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
3:1 (25:27,25:16,26:24,25:20)
20.01.18
20:00
6058
TV Bliesen(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:16)
27.01.18
15:30
6063
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:2 (25:17,21:25,20:25,25:23,15:8)
27.01.18
19:00
6064
TV Radolfzell(H)
TuS Kriftel
0:3 (8:25,15:25,16:25)
27.01.18
19:30
6062
USC Konstanz(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:23)
27.01.18
20:00
6061
SV Fellbach II(H)
TV Waldgirmes
1:3 (23:25,24:26,25:14,18:25)
27.01.18
20:00
6065
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TV Bliesen
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:14)
03.02.18
19:00
6066
TV Radolfzell(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
1:3 (25:20,21:25,14:25,19:25)
03.02.18
20:00
6067
TuS Kriftel(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
0:3 (17:25,18:25,19:25)
03.02.18
20:00
6069
TV Waldgirmes(H)
USC Konstanz
3:2 (17:25,17:25,25:23,25:22,15:7)
03.02.18
20:00
6070
TV Bliesen(H)
SV Fellbach II
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:20)
04.02.18
16:00
6068
TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:19)
17.02.18
16:30
6074
SV Fellbach II(H)
TuS Kriftel
3:1 (25:21,25:22,16:25,27:25)
17.02.18
19:00
6071
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TV Waldgirmes
0:3 (23:25,20:25,20:25)
17.02.18
19:30
6072
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart
1:3 (18:25,17:25,25:23,21:25)
17.02.18
19:30
6075
USC Konstanz(H)
TV Bliesen
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:21)
17.02.18
20:00
6073
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:2 (25:23,25:18,23:25,22:25,21:19)
24.02.18
19:00
6080
TV Radolfzell(H)
SV Fellbach II
2:3 (25:22,19:25,28:26,18:25,12:15)
24.02.18
20:00
6076
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:12,25:22)
24.02.18
20:00
6077
TV Waldgirmes(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart
3:2 (25:21,23:25,26:24,21:25,15:9)
24.02.18
20:00
6078
TV Bliesen(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
3:2 (20:25,25:22,26:28,25:21,15:8)
24.02.18
20:00
6079
TuS Kriftel(H)
USC Konstanz
3:1 (25:10,25:27,25:21,25:23)
10.03.18
16:00
6082
SV Fellbach II(H)
TSV Mimmenhausen
1:3 (23:25,13:25,25:18,11:25)
10.03.18
19:00
6084
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)
TuS Kriftel
1:3 (25:21,9:25,11:25,21:25)
10.03.18
19:00
6085
TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)
TV Bliesen
3:2 (25:22,21:25,25:15,21:25,15:8)
10.03.18
19:30
6083
USC Konstanz(H)
TV Radolfzell
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:20)
10.03.18
20:00
6081
TV Waldgirmes(H)
VfB Friedrichshafen II
0:3 (23:25,20:25,23:25)
17.03.18
20:00
6086
TV Bliesen(H)
TV Waldgirmes
1:3 (28:26,18:25,21:25,19:25)
17.03.18
20:00
6087
TuS Kriftel(H)
TSV G.A. Stuttgart
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:23)
17.03.18
20:00
6088
TV Radolfzell(H)
SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen
1:3 (27:25,21:25,17:25,16:25)
17.03.18
20:00
6089
TSV Mimmenhausen(H)
USC Konstanz
2:3 (25:21,25:22,21:25,18:25,10:15)
17.03.18
20:00
6090
VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)
SV Fellbach II
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:21)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör