Meisterschaft

3. Liga Süd Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Stand: 18.03.18 13:45
Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
30.09.1716:306005SV Fellbach II(H)USC Konstanz2:3 (22:25,25:21,20:25,25:21,7:15)
30.09.1719:006003TV Radolfzell(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart0:3 (18:25,15:25,14:25)
30.09.1720:006002TSV Mimmenhausen(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:16)
30.09.1720:006004TuS Kriftel(H)TV Waldgirmes3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:21)
01.10.1713:006001VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (25:23,17:25,25:20,29:27)
14.10.1719:006008SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)SV Fellbach II3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:23)
14.10.1719:006007TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (25:23,17:25,22:25,23:25)
14.10.1719:306009USC Konstanz(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II2:3 (17:25,21:25,25:23,25:21,20:22)
14.10.1720:006010TV Bliesen(H)TuS Kriftel3:1 (25:18,25:20,18:25,25:21)
14.10.1720:006006TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Radolfzell3:1 (26:24,25:22,22:25,25:18)
21.10.1716:306015SV Fellbach II(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart1:3 (14:25,25:16,27:29,16:25)
21.10.1719:006013TV Radolfzell(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (19:25,25:15,25:17,25:15)
21.10.1719:306011VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TuS Kriftel0:3 (20:25,22:25,20:25)
21.10.1720:006012TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (25:19,25:20,25:27,25:16)
22.10.1716:006014USC Konstanz(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:16)
28.10.1719:006018SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II2:3 (18:25,26:24,25:21,18:25,12:15)
28.10.1719:006017TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)USC Konstanz3:0 (28:26,25:18,25:7)
28.10.1720:006019TuS Kriftel(H)TV Radolfzell3:0 (25:19,30:28,25:22)
28.10.1720:006020TV Bliesen(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (19:25,28:30,26:24,23:25)
28.10.1720:006016TV Waldgirmes(H)SV Fellbach II3:1 (25:27,25:13,25:16,28:26)
04.11.1715:306021VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TV Radolfzell1:3 (23:25,22:25,25:23,21:25)
04.11.1716:306025SV Fellbach II(H)TV Bliesen2:3 (20:25,25:23,20:25,25:22,5:15)
04.11.1719:006023SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart1:3 (21:25,25:19,16:25,17:25)
04.11.1719:306024USC Konstanz(H)TV Waldgirmes2:3 (21:25,25:17,25:11,21:25,14:16)
04.11.1720:006022TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TuS Kriftel3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:18)
11.11.1719:006027TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:19)
11.11.1719:006028TV Radolfzell(H)TSV Mimmenhausen0:3 (19:25,19:25,21:25)
11.11.1720:006029TuS Kriftel(H)SV Fellbach II3:1 (25:12,24:26,25:21,25:20)
11.11.1720:006030TV Bliesen(H)USC Konstanz3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:22,25:13)
11.11.1720:006026TV Waldgirmes(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:16)
18.11.1713:306035SV Fellbach II(H)TV Radolfzell3:2 (19:25,25:19,19:25,25:19,15:12)
18.11.1715:306031VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TSV Mimmenhausen2:3 (25:22,22:25,14:25,25:23,10:15)
18.11.1719:006033SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)TV Bliesen1:3 (16:25,28:26,20:25,18:25)
19.11.1716:006032TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TV Waldgirmes3:1 (26:24,25:12,24:26,25:18)
19.11.1716:006034USC Konstanz(H)TuS Kriftel0:3 (19:25,17:25,19:25)
25.11.1719:006038TV Radolfzell(H)USC Konstanz3:2 (31:29,24:26,25:15,18:25,15:12)
25.11.1720:006037TSV Mimmenhausen(H)SV Fellbach II3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:20)
25.11.1720:006039TuS Kriftel(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:13,25:12)
25.11.1720:006040TV Bliesen(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart0:3 (22:25,15:25,15:25)
26.11.1713:006036VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TV Waldgirmes3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:22)
09.12.1719:006043SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)TV Radolfzell3:1 (25:15,19:25,27:25,25:21)
09.12.1719:006042TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TuS Kriftel1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:20,16:25)
09.12.1719:306044USC Konstanz(H)TSV Mimmenhausen0:3 (19:25,21:25,16:25)
09.12.1720:006045SV Fellbach II(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II2:3 (22:25,22:25,25:15,25:18,12:15)
09.12.1720:006041TV Waldgirmes(H)TV Bliesen3:1 (25:12,25:11,14:25,25:19)
16.12.1720:006049TV Waldgirmes(H)TuS Kriftel0:3 (19:25,19:25,22:25)
06.01.1819:006047SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)TSV Mimmenhausen0:3 (22:25,22:25,22:25)
06.01.1819:006048TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TV Radolfzell3:0 (27:25,28:26,25:20)
06.01.1819:306050USC Konstanz(H)SV Fellbach II2:3 (25:22,20:25,25:21,22:25,12:15)
06.01.1820:006046TV Bliesen(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:21,25:23)
13.01.1813:306053SV Fellbach II(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:2 (23:25,25:12,23:25,27:25,15:13)
13.01.1815:306054VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)USC Konstanz2:3 (23:25,19:25,25:23,25:19,11:15)
13.01.1820:006052TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart3:0 (25:14,28:26,25:20)
13.01.1820:006055TuS Kriftel(H)TV Bliesen3:2 (25:21,25:19,24:26,23:25,15:8)
13.01.1820:006051TV Radolfzell(H)TV Waldgirmes0:3 (22:25,12:25,22:25)
20.01.1819:006059SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)USC Konstanz1:3 (11:25,13:25,25:18,11:25)
20.01.1819:006060TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)SV Fellbach II3:2 (20:25,17:25,25:22,25:15,15:11)
20.01.1820:006056TuS Kriftel(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II3:1 (25:23,16:25,25:23,25:14)
20.01.1820:006058TV Bliesen(H)TV Radolfzell3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:16)
20.01.1820:006057TV Waldgirmes(H)TSV Mimmenhausen3:1 (25:27,25:16,26:24,25:20)
27.01.1815:306063VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:2 (25:17,21:25,20:25,25:23,15:8)
27.01.1819:006064TV Radolfzell(H)TuS Kriftel0:3 (8:25,15:25,16:25)
27.01.1819:306062USC Konstanz(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:23)
27.01.1820:006061SV Fellbach II(H)TV Waldgirmes1:3 (23:25,24:26,25:14,18:25)
27.01.1820:006065TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TV Bliesen3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:14)
03.02.1819:006066TV Radolfzell(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II1:3 (25:20,21:25,14:25,19:25)
03.02.1820:006067TuS Kriftel(H)TSV Mimmenhausen0:3 (17:25,18:25,19:25)
03.02.1820:006070TV Bliesen(H)SV Fellbach II3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:20)
03.02.1820:006069TV Waldgirmes(H)USC Konstanz3:2 (17:25,17:25,25:23,25:22,15:7)
04.02.1816:006068TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:19)
17.02.1816:306074SV Fellbach II(H)TuS Kriftel3:1 (25:21,25:22,16:25,27:25)
17.02.1819:006071SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)TV Waldgirmes0:3 (23:25,20:25,20:25)
17.02.1819:306075USC Konstanz(H)TV Bliesen3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:21)
17.02.1819:306072VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart1:3 (18:25,17:25,25:23,21:25)
17.02.1820:006073TSV Mimmenhausen(H)TV Radolfzell3:2 (25:23,25:18,23:25,22:25,21:19)
24.02.1819:006080TV Radolfzell(H)SV Fellbach II2:3 (25:22,19:25,28:26,18:25,12:15)
24.02.1820:006076TSV Mimmenhausen(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:12,25:22)
24.02.1820:006079TuS Kriftel(H)USC Konstanz3:1 (25:10,25:27,25:21,25:23)
24.02.1820:006078TV Bliesen(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen3:2 (20:25,25:22,26:28,25:21,15:8)
24.02.1820:006077TV Waldgirmes(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart3:2 (25:21,23:25,26:24,21:25,15:9)
10.03.1816:006082SV Fellbach II(H)TSV Mimmenhausen1:3 (23:25,13:25,25:18,11:25)
10.03.1819:006084SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen(H)TuS Kriftel1:3 (25:21,9:25,11:25,21:25)
10.03.1819:006085TSV G.A. Stuttgart(H)TV Bliesen3:2 (25:22,21:25,25:15,21:25,15:8)
10.03.1819:306083USC Konstanz(H)TV Radolfzell3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:20)
10.03.1820:006081TV Waldgirmes(H)VfB Friedrichshafen II0:3 (23:25,20:25,23:25)
17.03.1820:006089TSV Mimmenhausen(H)USC Konstanz2:3 (25:21,25:22,21:25,18:25,10:15)
17.03.1820:006087TuS Kriftel(H)TSV G.A. Stuttgart3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:23)
17.03.1820:006086TV Bliesen(H)TV Waldgirmes1:3 (28:26,18:25,21:25,19:25)
17.03.1820:006088TV Radolfzell(H)SG U.N.S. Rheinhessen1:3 (27:25,21:25,17:25,16:25)
17.03.1820:006090VfB Friedrichshafen II(H)SV Fellbach II3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:21)


&

&