E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

Regionalliga Nord Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
30.09.1715:002201KMTV Eagles 2(H)VSG LT - TGR3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:14)
30.09.1719:002205Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:17)
30.09.1720:002202Niendorfer TSV(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (24:26,16:25,15:25)
01.10.1715:002204SV Warnemünde 2(H)Kieler TV3:2 (11:25,25:23,12:25,28:26,15:13)
14.10.1716:002206Kieler TV(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:2 (21:25,25:22,22:25,25:22,15:12)
14.10.1718:002209TuS H/M Kiel(H)KMTV Eagles 21:3 (20:25,25:19,24:26,23:25)
14.10.1718:3022081. VC Norderstedt(H)Eimsbütteler TV 23:0 (26:24,25:15,25:17)
14.10.1718:302210VSG LT - TGR(H)SV Warnemünde 21:3 (20:25,20:25,25:22,17:25)
15.10.1715:002207HSG Uni Greifswald(H)Niendorfer TSV1:3 (25:19,23:25,29:31,19:25)
21.10.1715:002211KMTV Eagles 2(H)SV Warnemünde 20:3 (22:25,19:25,16:25)
21.10.1715:002214TuS H/M Kiel(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (26:28,23:25,19:25)
21.10.1718:302213Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)VSG LT - TGR3:1 (25:18,25:20,22:25,25:19)
21.10.1720:002212Niendorfer TSV(H)Kieler TV0:3 (17:25,13:25,21:25)
28.10.1715:002220VSG LT - TGR(H)Niendorfer TSV3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:10)
28.10.1718:3022181. VC Norderstedt(H)KMTV Eagles 23:0 (25:18,27:25,25:19)
28.10.1718:302219SV Warnemünde 2(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:17,25:19)
28.10.1719:002216Kieler TV(H)Eimsbütteler TV 23:1 (25:20,24:26,25:21,25:15)
29.10.1715:002217HSG Uni Greifswald(H)TuS H/M Kiel1:3 (20:25,22:25,30:28,19:25)
04.11.1715:002267SV Warnemünde 2(H)Niendorfer TSV3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:20,25:16)
04.11.1716:002221KMTV Eagles 2(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2:3 (25:16,16:25,25:11,18:25,9:15)
04.11.1718:002224TuS H/M Kiel(H)Kieler TV0:3 (20:25,22:25,18:25)
04.11.1718:3022231. VC Norderstedt(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:0 (25:19,25:10,25:21)
04.11.1719:002225Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)VSG LT - TGR3:1 (25:18,21:25,27:25,25:21)
11.11.1716:002226Kieler TV(H)1. VC Norderstedt3:1 (25:21,13:25,25:20,25:15)
11.11.1718:302228Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Niendorfer TSV3:1 (25:19,25:23,22:25,25:20)
11.11.1718:302230VSG LT - TGR(H)TuS H/M Kiel1:3 (26:24,17:25,21:25,21:25)
12.11.1715:002227HSG Uni Greifswald(H)KMTV Eagles 23:1 (25:23,25:19,22:25,25:23)
18.11.1718:302229SV Warnemünde 2(H)Eimsbütteler TV 23:0 (25:12,25:14,25:18)
19.11.1716:002203Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:20)
25.11.1715:002231KMTV Eagles 2(H)Niendorfer TSV3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:22)
25.11.1715:002234TuS H/M Kiel(H)SV Warnemünde 21:3 (25:21,19:25,22:25,18:25)
25.11.1718:3022331. VC Norderstedt(H)VSG LT - TGR3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:18)
25.11.1719:002235Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:2 (22:25,16:25,25:15,25:18,15:13)
26.11.1715:002232HSG Uni Greifswald(H)Kieler TV1:3 (25:18,21:25,19:25,26:28)
02.12.1715:002240VSG LT - TGR(H)HSG Uni Greifswald1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:20,23:25)
02.12.1716:002236KMTV Eagles 2(H)Kieler TV3:2 (24:26,25:17,25:18,12:25,15:13)
02.12.1720:002237Niendorfer TSV(H)Eimsbütteler TV 22:3 (22:25,27:25,29:27,25:27,7:15)
03.12.1716:002238Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:19,25:15)
03.12.1716:002239SV Warnemünde 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (22:25,21:25,24:26)
09.12.1716:002241Kieler TV(H)VSG LT - TGR3:1 (25:20,25:22,21:25,25:20)
09.12.1718:002244TuS H/M Kiel(H)Niendorfer TSV3:1 (21:25,30:28,25:22,28:26)
09.12.1718:3022431. VC Norderstedt(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:22,25:14)
10.12.1715:002242HSG Uni Greifswald(H)SV Warnemünde 23:1 (28:26,18:25,25:22,25:13)
10.12.1716:002245Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)KMTV Eagles 23:1 (25:19,25:20,19:25,25:20)
16.12.1713:002215Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:0 (25:22,25:19,26:24)
06.01.1815:002249Kieler TV(H)SV Warnemünde 23:0 (25:22,25:19,25:20)
06.01.1815:002250TuS H/M Kiel(H)Eimsbütteler TV 22:3 (25:18,18:25,20:25,25:17,14:16)
06.01.1817:002246VSG LT - TGR(H)KMTV Eagles 20:3 (19:25,17:25,19:25)
06.01.1818:3022471. VC Norderstedt(H)Niendorfer TSV3:1 (22:25,25:12,25:13,25:13)
07.01.1815:002248HSG Uni Greifswald(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:18)
13.01.1815:002255SV Warnemünde 2(H)VSG LT - TGR3:0 (25:12,26:24,25:23)
13.01.1816:002254KMTV Eagles 2(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:21)
13.01.1819:002253Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt1:3 (25:22,17:25,20:25,15:25)
13.01.1820:002252Niendorfer TSV(H)HSG Uni Greifswald1:3 (15:25,24:26,25:15,21:25)
20.01.1815:002258VSG LT - TGR(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel0:3 (15:25,26:28,21:25)
20.01.1816:002257Kieler TV(H)Niendorfer TSV3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:21)
20.01.1818:3022591. VC Norderstedt(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:0 (25:18,25:9,25:17)
21.01.1815:002260HSG Uni Greifswald(H)Eimsbütteler TV 22:3 (26:28,26:24,17:25,25:12,13:15)
21.01.1816:002256SV Warnemünde 2(H)KMTV Eagles 22:3 (25:23,18:25,21:25,25:17,11:15)
27.01.1815:002262TuS H/M Kiel(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:1 (25:22,22:25,25:22,28:26)
27.01.1816:002263KMTV Eagles 2(H)1. VC Norderstedt2:3 (27:25,17:25,25:20,20:25,12:15)
27.01.1820:002265Niendorfer TSV(H)VSG LT - TGR1:3 (25:20,23:25,17:25,25:27)
28.01.1816:002261Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)Kieler TV0:3 (23:25,12:25,18:25)
28.01.1816:002264Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)SV Warnemünde 21:3 (25:22,10:25,22:25,21:25)
03.02.1818:302270VSG LT - TGR(H)Eimsbütteler TV 22:3 (25:19,22:25,25:21,10:25,12:15)
03.02.1819:002269Kieler TV(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:18)
03.02.1820:002222Niendorfer TSV(H)SV Warnemünde 21:3 (25:22,11:25,21:25,16:25)
04.02.1815:002268HSG Uni Greifswald(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (21:25,12:25,23:25)
04.02.1816:002266Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)KMTV Eagles 21:3 (23:25,25:23,23:25,23:25)
11.02.1816:002251Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Kieler TV1:3 (24:26,25:18,13:25,19:25)
17.02.1815:002272KMTV Eagles 2(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:23)
17.02.1818:002275TuS H/M Kiel(H)VSG LT - TGR3:2 (25:22,18:25,22:25,25:19,15:8)
17.02.1818:3022711. VC Norderstedt(H)Kieler TV0:3 (20:25,22:25,20:25)
17.02.1820:002273Niendorfer TSV(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel2:3 (17:25,19:25,25:22,25:22,12:15)
18.02.1816:002274Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)SV Warnemünde 23:2 (19:25,25:23,26:24,18:25,15:13)
24.02.1812:002279SV Warnemünde 2(H)TuS H/M Kiel3:1 (25:19,25:19,20:25,25:20)
24.02.1815:002278VSG LT - TGR(H)1. VC Norderstedt0:3 (18:25,15:25,22:25)
24.02.1816:002277Kieler TV(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:0 (25:17,25:17,27:25)
24.02.1820:002276Niendorfer TSV(H)KMTV Eagles 20:3 (24:26,24:26,18:25)
25.02.1812:302280Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)Eimsbütteler TV 21:3 (25:22,5:25,17:25,22:25)
10.03.1815:002283TuS H/M Kiel(H)Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel3:0 (25:16,26:24,26:24)
10.03.1818:3022841. VC Norderstedt(H)SV Warnemünde 23:0 (25:17,25:17,25:18)
10.03.1819:002282Eimsbütteler TV 2(H)Niendorfer TSV1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:18,22:25)
10.03.1819:002281Kieler TV(H)KMTV Eagles 23:1 (26:28,25:12,25:20,25:12)
11.03.1815:002285HSG Uni Greifswald(H)VSG LT - TGR2:3 (25:19,21:25,25:27,25:19,15:17)
17.03.1818:302288Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel(H)1. VC Norderstedt1:3 (17:25,25:23,20:25,22:25)
17.03.1818:302290KMTV Eagles 2(H)Eimsbütteler TV 23:2 (25:20,25:20,20:25,22:25,15:11)
17.03.1818:302289Niendorfer TSV(H)TuS H/M Kiel2:3 (21:25,25:19,21:25,25:21,10:15)
17.03.1818:302287SV Warnemünde 2(H)HSG Uni Greifswald3:0 (26:24,29:27,25:16)
17.03.1818:302286VSG LT - TGR(H)Kieler TV0:3 (20:25,7:25,22:25)



&

&